Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 15 - Play off B
Matcher
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
16:40
4
1
FC Nordost Berlin
4
:
1
Lillestrøm SK 2
Frejaplan
1/64 Final
18010709
16:40
1
2
Borensbergs IF/FK
1
:
2
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
Öisgården
1/64 Final
18010909
16:40
2
0
Grane, IK
2
:
0
Hayat AC
Noltorpsvallen 1
1/64 Final
18014609
17:00
1
2
Saint Martinois
1
:
2
Avesta AIK
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/64 Final
18006209
17:20
1
0
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg
1
:
0
Soltau, MTV
Inlag 8
1/64 Final
18009010
17:30
1
0
Gävle GIK/FK
1
:
0
Nordhordland BK 1
Kviberg 23
1/64 Final
18003810
17:40
2
1
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
2
:
1
Trelleborgs FF
Slottskogsvallen
1/64 Final
18000910
17:40
P
6
4
Glumslövs FF
6
:
4
JFV Aller-Weser
Kviberg 12
1/64 Final
18002710
17:40
2
1
Beirut FAC
2
:
1
Piteå IF
Kortedalavallen 1
1/64 Final
18004210
17:40
1
9
F.C. Beirut
1
:
9
Åhus HBK
Bergsjövallen 1
1/64 Final
18004410
17:40
5
0
Vellinge FF
5
:
0
Specifique FA Tunisia
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/64 Final
18006310
17:40
2
1
Roanoke Star
2
:
1
Skalborg SK
Öisgården
1/64 Final
18010910
17:40
3
0
Storfors AIK
3
:
0
Scandia United SA
Apelsinplan 2
1/64 Final
18013710
17:50
P
5
4
IF VP Uppsala
5
:
4
Nässjö FF
Kviberg 14
1/64 Final
18002910
17:50
4
2
Oppsal IF 2
4
:
2
Chico Sporting Club
Kviberg 25
1/64 Final
18012510
18:20
0
1
SK Sprint-Jeløy
0
:
1
Kisa BK
Inlag 8
1/64 Final
18009011
18:30
1
2
IK Grand Bodø
1
:
2
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base
Kviberg 23
1/64 Final
18003811
18:30
2
4
City Football Schools AD
2
:
4
Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh, B-W
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/64 Final
18007611
18:30
0
2
Kareby/Kode 2
0
:
2
Jockey Club de Rosario
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/64 Final
18007811
18:40
1
4
TSV Uesen
1
:
4
Stars'n Stripes
Kviberg 12
1/64 Final
18002711
18:40
1
0
Vänersborgs IF
1
:
0
Euro Sports Brasil
Kviberg 13
1/64 Final
18002811
18:40
4
0
HK
4
:
0
TuS Kirchdorf
Åby 2
1/64 Final
18010111
18:40
3
0
Värmbols FC
3
:
0
Nordhordland BK 2
Lemmingvallen 2
1/64 Final
18013411
18:50
1
3
Sollefteå GIF FF
1
:
3
Gideonsbergs IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/64 Final
18000311
18:50
0
4
Xghajra Tornados FC
0
:
4
FC Chambly
Kviberg 25
1/64 Final
18012511
19:00
3
0
IFK Österåker
3
:
0
Salam Zgharta Club
Kviberg 18
1/64 Final
18003311
19:10
P
2
3
Kulladals FF 2
2
:
3
Clube Campo Belo
Kviberg 15
1/64 Final
18003011
19:10
1
2
Footgeneration FA Algarve
1
:
2
Tjust IF FF
Kviberg 17
1/64 Final
18003211
19:20
2
1
Global Premier Soccer MA Central Elite
2
:
1
St. Paul Blackhawks Red
Kviberg 5
1/64 Final
18002011
19:20
6
0
Elite Football FC
6
:
0
SV Eintracht Gommern
Kviberg 10
1/64 Final
18002511
19:30
P
5
6
IFK Knislinge
5
:
6
FC Neumünster Zürich
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/64 Final
18011612
19:30
P
6
5
Stjarnan 2
6
:
5
JSSL Singapore
Rosenhill
1/64 Final
18013512
19:40
8
1
Gammelgårdens IF
8
:
1
Gamla Upsala SK
Kviberg 12
1/64 Final
18002712
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
11:00
1
2
Södra Sandby IF
1
:
2
Kisa BK
Åby 1
1/32 Final
19010003
11:10
2
0
Strands IF
2
:
0
Hyllie IK
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
19008603
13:00
0
1
Gävle GIK/FK
0
:
1
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
19002605
13:00
3
2
Åhus HBK
3
:
2
IFK Österåker
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
19003005
13:00
4
0
HUS
4
:
0
FC Neumünster Zürich
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
19004205
13:10
P
7
6
Skene IF
7
:
6
HK
Frejaplan
1/32 Final
19010705
13:20
0
4
Elite Football FC
0
:
4
FC Chambly
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
19003605
13:20
P
3
4
Arboga Södra IF
3
:
4
Grane, IK
Mjörnvallen 1
1/32 Final
19014305
13:30
P
6
7
Linköping Kenty DFF
6
:
7
JSG Mitte NF
Gröna Vallen
1/32 Final
19014205
14:00
0
2
FC Ajax - Tallinn
0
:
2
Vellinge FF
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
19006406
14:00
P
3
5
Lillestrøm SK 3
3
:
5
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg
Åby 10
1/32 Final
19011306
14:10
2
0
Dalen/KFF
2
:
0
Stjarnan 2
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
19007806
14:10
0
3
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock
0
:
3
Oppsal IF 2
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
19012506
14:20
3
1
Furulunds IK
3
:
1
South Dartmoor CC
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
19008406
14:20
1
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
1
:
0
FC Nordost Berlin
Åby 2
1/32 Final
19010106
14:20
1
0
Arnäs IF
1
:
0
ISS Skævinge 2
Mjörnvallen 2
1/32 Final
19014406
14:30
0
1
Värmbols FC
0
:
1
Glumslövs FF
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
19003706
14:30
1
3
Herrestads AIF
1
:
3
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Gröna Vallen
1/32 Final
19014206
15:00
2
1
AF Alcoitão
2
:
1
IF VP Uppsala
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
19003007
15:00
2
1
Gammelgårdens IF
2
:
1
Global Premier Soccer MA Central Elite
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
19003207
15:00
1
0
Stugsunds IK
1
:
0
CA Intercups Mexico
Ruddalen 1
1/32 Final
19006507
15:00
P
5
6
Hille IF
5
:
6
Avesta AIK
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
19013706
15:10
0
2
Vänersborgs IF
0
:
2
Stars'n Stripes
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
19004207
15:10
6
1
Tjust IF FF
6
:
1
Clube Campo Belo
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
19004407
15:10
5
0
Lyn Fotball
5
:
0
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
19007107
15:20
6
1
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
6
:
1
Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh, B-W
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
19007707
15:50
0
5
Roanoke Star
0
:
5
Beirut FAC
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
19006608
16:00
5
3
TSV Altenholz
5
:
3
Jockey Club de Rosario
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
19006908
16:00
1
0
Go-Pro Sports
1
:
0
Fort McMurray United, F.C.
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
19012808
16:00
2
0
MSSK
2
:
0
Storfors AIK
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
19013707
16:10
P
3
5
Sollentuna FK
3
:
5
Gideonsbergs IF
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
19007108
16:20
1
4
Svenljunga IK
1
:
4
Gammelstads IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
19000308
17:00
3
0
Strands IF
3
:
0
Kisa BK
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
19010709
18:10
3
1
Skene IF
3
:
1
JSG Mitte NF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
19000310
18:10
1
3
Grane, IK
1
:
3
HUS
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
19002610
18:20
5
1
Furulunds IK
5
:
1
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg
Åby 1
1/16 Final
19010010
18:40
0
4
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
0
:
4
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Majvallen
1/16 Final
19001309
18:50
0
4
Arnäs IF
0
:
4
Glumslövs FF
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
19002710
19:00
0
1
AF Alcoitão
0
:
1
Lyn Fotball
Härlanda 1
1/16 Final
19009810
19:10
0
5
Tjust IF FF
0
:
5
FC Chambly
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
19004210
19:10
0
3
Stars'n Stripes
0
:
3
Gammelgårdens IF
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
19011611
19:20
1
2
Vellinge FF
1
:
2
Avesta AIK
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/16 Final
19006410
19:40
0
1
Oppsal IF 2
0
:
1
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
19002510
20:00
1
0
Åhus HBK
1
:
0
Gideonsbergs IF
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
19003611
20:00
0
1
MSSK
0
:
1
Stugsunds IK
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
19006310
20:00
P
4
2
TSV Altenholz
4
:
2
Go-Pro Sports
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
19006911
20:10
2
4
Gammelstads IF
2
:
4
Beirut FAC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
19000312
20:30
0
2
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
0
:
2
Dalen/KFF
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/16 Final
19007611
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
4
5
Strands IF
4
:
5
Skene IF
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
20002700
08:00
P
4
6
Avesta AIK
4
:
6
Dalen/KFF
Kviberg 18
1/8 Final
20003300
08:00
2
1
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base
2
:
1
HUS
Kviberg 21
1/8 Final
20003600
09:10
3
0
Åhus HBK
3
:
0
Gammelgårdens IF
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
20000901
09:10
0
4
Lyn Fotball
0
:
4
FC Chambly
Kviberg 3
1/8 Final
20001601
09:10
0
4
Furulunds IK
0
:
4
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Kviberg 11
1/8 Final
20002601
09:10
1
3
Stugsunds IK
1
:
3
Beirut FAC
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
20003001
09:10
0
3
TSV Altenholz
0
:
3
Glumslövs FF
Kviberg 22
1/8 Final
20003701
13:50
2
0
Glumslövs FF
2
:
0
Åhus HBK
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
20000905
13:50
0
3
Skene IF
0
:
3
Dalen/KFF
Kviberg 11
1/4 Final
20002605
13:50
0
3
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base
0
:
3
FC Chambly
Kviberg 13
1/4 Final
20002805
13:50
2
0
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
2
:
0
Beirut FAC
Kviberg 22
1/4 Final
20003704
17:50
1
2
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
1
:
2
Glumslövs FF
Slottskogsvallen
Semi final
20000908
18:30
0
4
Dalen/KFF
0
:
4
FC Chambly
Kviberg 13
Semi final
20002808
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
FC Chambly
4
:
0
Glumslövs FF
SKF Arena
Final
21000200