Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
64/1
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
16:40
1
0
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1
Tjust IF FF
Kviberg 13
1/64 Final
15:40
1
5
Prep Schools Lions White
Paris-Jilo
Kviberg 14
1/64 Final
16:20
2
0
BV Werther
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 8
1/64 Final
16:00
4
3
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Näsets SK
Kviberg 10
1/64 Final
08:00
5
0
Trops FC
IFK Nyköping
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
08:00
3
0
Sport 4 All
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
08:00
7
1
FC Bangkok
Askims IK
Åby 1
1/32 Final
08:00
1
2
Lillestrøm SK
Phoenix Football Academy
Guldheden Södra
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
V. Frölunda IF
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
09:00
6
0
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
RC Lens London
Collège St Justin Levallois
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
09:00
6
2
BK Häcken
Hisingsbacka FC
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
08:00
0
2
IFK Borgholm
PPJ Helsinki
Mjörnvallen 3
1/32 Final
09:00
0
3
FC Helios
Paris-Jilo
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Heggedal IL
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
09:00
6
1
SC Nienstedten
GAIS
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
08:00
2
0
ACBB Paris
Intercups MX
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
08:00
3
0
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Makati FC 1
Heden 4 - Puma
1/32 Final
08:00
6
1
Blumenthaler SV
Øvrevoll/Hosle IL
Apelsinplan 1
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Fc Franconville PB
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
Lambeth Tigers FC
Martutene KE
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
09:00
7
0
Wedeler TSV
BV Werther
Åby 2
1/32 Final
09:00
3
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue
Onsala BK 1
Åby 10
1/32 Final
08:00
1
5
IFK Hässleholm 2
Angered MBIK
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
08:00
2
0
San Francisco Seals
FC Connecticut
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
08:00
6
1
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
08:00
5
1
Lyn Fotball
FK Fjellhamar
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
09:00
3
0
Oppsal IF
UF Comércio e Indústria
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
08:00
0
1
JSG Rot Weiß Kickers Frisia Emden
IFK Lidingö 2
Noltorpsvallen 1
1/32 Final
08:50
6
0
Halmstads BK
The Kusasa Stars
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
08:00
4
1
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
08:00
4
3
Prep Schools Lions Green
IF Väster
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
08:00
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
Rari Nantes Siracusa
Majvallen
1/32 Final
08:50
3
0
UKS RONA 03
Altona 93 1
Öisgården
1/32 Final
09:00
0
2
Carpe Diem FC 1
Lizzy Football Club
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
09:00
5
1
Southern Beach FC
Stryn TIL
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
12:00
4
0
Trops FC
Sport 4 All
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
12:10
1
0
FC Bangkok
Phoenix Football Academy
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
13:00
5
7
V. Frölunda IF
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
13:00
1
2
RC Lens London
BK Häcken
Härlanda 1
1/16 Final
13:00
0
1
PPJ Helsinki
Paris-Jilo
Kviberg 19
1/16 Final
13:10
3
1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
SC Nienstedten
Bergsjövallen 3
1/16 Final
13:00
4
5
ACBB Paris
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Kviberg 17
1/16 Final
13:20
0
7
Blumenthaler SV
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
13:00
1
0
Lambeth Tigers FC
Wedeler TSV
Åby 10
1/16 Final
13:10
0
3
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue
Angered MBIK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
12:40
3
0
San Francisco Seals
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock
Härlanda 2
1/16 Final
13:00
4
3
Lyn Fotball
Oppsal IF
Bergsjövallen 2
1/16 Final
13:00
1
5
IFK Lidingö 2
Halmstads BK
Kviberg 18
1/16 Final
13:10
5
2
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
13:00
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
UKS RONA 03
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
13:00
6
5
Lizzy Football Club
Southern Beach FC
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
16:30
8
9
Trops FC
FC Bangkok
Majvallen
1/8 Final
17:40
5
6
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
BK Häcken
Bergsjövallen 2
1/8 Final
17:30
4
2
Paris-Jilo
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
17:20
1
0
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Lemmingvallen 2
1/8 Final
17:10
1
3
Lambeth Tigers FC
Angered MBIK
Åby 1
1/8 Final
17:00
1
0
San Francisco Seals
Lyn Fotball
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/8 Final
17:40
2
1
Halmstads BK
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Kviberg 25
1/8 Final
17:20
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna
Lizzy Football Club
Ruddalen 1
1/8 Final
08:00
1
2
FC Bangkok
BK Häcken
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
08:00
0
3
Paris-Jilo
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
1/4 Final
08:00
4
5
Angered MBIK
San Francisco Seals
Överåsvallen
1/4 Final
08:00
1
4
Halmstads BK
IF Brommapojkarna
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
13:00
1
4
BK Häcken
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
Semi final
13:00
0
6
San Francisco Seals
IF Brommapojkarna
Gröna Vallen
Semi final
Final
18:00
1
2
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
IF Brommapojkarna
Gamla Ullevi
Final