Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 13 - Play off A
Matcher
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
15:40
1
5
Prep Schools Lions White
1
:
5
Paris-Jilo
Kviberg 14
1/64 Final
18002908
16:00
4
3
Prep Schools Lions Blue
4
:
3
Näsets SK
Kviberg 10
1/64 Final
18002508
16:20
2
0
BV Werther
2
:
0
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 8
1/64 Final
18009009
16:40
1
0
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1
1
:
0
Tjust IF FF
Kviberg 13
1/64 Final
18002809
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
3
:
0
Makati FC 1
Heden 4 - Puma
1/32 Final
19000400
08:00
P
1
2
Lillestrøm SK
1
:
2
Phoenix Football Academy
Guldheden Södra
1/32 Final
19000800
08:00
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
3
:
0
Rari Nantes Siracusa
Majvallen
1/32 Final
19001300
08:00
4
1
Prep Schools Pumas Red
4
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
19002600
08:00
2
0
San Francisco Seals
2
:
0
FC Connecticut
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
19002800
08:00
6
1
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock
6
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
19002900
08:00
4
3
Prep Schools Lions Green
4
:
3
IF Väster
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
19003300
08:00
1
5
IFK Hässleholm 2
1
:
5
Angered MBIK
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
19004500
08:00
5
0
RC Lens London
5
:
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
19007500
08:00
5
0
Trops FC
5
:
0
IFK Nyköping
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
19008700
08:00
5
0
Lambeth Tigers FC
5
:
0
Martutene KE
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
19008800
08:00
3
0
Sport 4 All
3
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
19009100
08:00
7
1
FC Bangkok
7
:
1
Askims IK
Åby 1
1/32 Final
19010000
08:00
2
0
ACBB Paris
2
:
0
Intercups MX
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
19009800
08:00
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
5
:
0
Heggedal IL
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
19011000
08:00
5
0
V. Frölunda IF
5
:
0
JSG Baden/Etelsen 1
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
19011600
08:00
5
1
Lyn Fotball
5
:
1
FK Fjellhamar
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
19012800
08:00
6
1
Blumenthaler SV
6
:
1
Øvrevoll/Hosle IL
Apelsinplan 1
1/32 Final
19013600
08:00
5
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre
5
:
0
Fc Franconville PB
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
19013700
08:00
0
2
IFK Borgholm
0
:
2
PPJ Helsinki
Mjörnvallen 3
1/32 Final
19014500
08:00
0
1
JSG Rot Weiß Kickers Frisia Emden
0
:
1
IFK Lidingö 2
Noltorpsvallen 1
1/32 Final
19014600
08:50
6
0
Halmstads BK
6
:
0
The Kusasa Stars
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
19001601
08:50
3
0
UKS RONA 03
3
:
0
Altona 93 1
Öisgården
1/32 Final
19010901
09:00
0
3
FC Helios
0
:
3
Paris-Jilo
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
19003001
09:00
3
0
Oppsal IF
3
:
0
UF Comércio e Indústria
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
19003301
09:00
6
1
SC Nienstedten
6
:
1
GAIS
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
19004101
09:00
6
2
BK Häcken
6
:
2
Hisingsbacka FC
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
19004201
09:00
5
1
Southern Beach FC
5
:
1
Stryn TIL
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
19006301
09:00
0
2
Carpe Diem FC 1
0
:
2
Lizzy Football Club
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
19006401
09:00
7
0
Wedeler TSV
7
:
0
BV Werther
Åby 2
1/32 Final
19010101
09:00
6
0
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
6
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
19011001
09:00
3
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue
3
:
0
Onsala BK 1
Åby 10
1/32 Final
19011301
12:00
4
0
Trops FC
4
:
0
Sport 4 All
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
19008804
12:10
1
0
FC Bangkok
1
:
0
Phoenix Football Academy
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
19000304
12:40
3
0
San Francisco Seals
3
:
0
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock
Härlanda 2
1/16 Final
19011005
13:00
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
3
:
0
UKS RONA 03
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
19000704
13:00
P
4
5
ACBB Paris
4
:
5
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Kviberg 17
1/16 Final
19003205
13:00
1
5
IFK Lidingö 2
1
:
5
Halmstads BK
Kviberg 18
1/16 Final
19003305
13:00
0
1
PPJ Helsinki
0
:
1
Paris-Jilo
Kviberg 19
1/16 Final
19003405
13:00
4
3
Lyn Fotball
4
:
3
Oppsal IF
Bergsjövallen 2
1/16 Final
19004505
13:00
1
2
RC Lens London
1
:
2
BK Häcken
Härlanda 1
1/16 Final
19009805
13:00
1
0
Lambeth Tigers FC
1
:
0
Wedeler TSV
Åby 10
1/16 Final
19011305
13:00
P
5
7
V. Frölunda IF
5
:
7
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
19011605
13:00
P
6
5
Lizzy Football Club
6
:
5
Southern Beach FC
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
19013704
13:10
0
3
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue
0
:
3
Angered MBIK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
19000305
13:10
5
2
Prep Schools Pumas Red
5
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
19002005
13:10
3
1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
3
:
1
SC Nienstedten
Bergsjövallen 3
1/16 Final
19004605
13:20
0
7
Blumenthaler SV
0
:
7
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
19006305
16:30
P
8
9
Trops FC
8
:
9
FC Bangkok
Majvallen
1/8 Final
19001307
17:00
1
0
San Francisco Seals
1
:
0
Lyn Fotball
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/8 Final
19011609
17:10
1
3
Lambeth Tigers FC
1
:
3
Angered MBIK
Åby 1
1/8 Final
19010009
17:20
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna
5
:
0
Lizzy Football Club
Ruddalen 1
1/8 Final
19006509
17:20
1
0
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
1
:
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Lemmingvallen 2
1/8 Final
19013409
17:30
4
2
Paris-Jilo
4
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
19002709
17:40
P
5
6
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
5
:
6
BK Häcken
Bergsjövallen 2
1/8 Final
19004509
17:40
2
1
Halmstads BK
2
:
1
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Kviberg 25
1/8 Final
19012508
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
FC Bangkok
1
:
2
BK Häcken
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
20000300
08:00
1
4
Halmstads BK
1
:
4
IF Brommapojkarna
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
20000900
08:00
0
3
Paris-Jilo
0
:
3
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
1/4 Final
20001000
08:00
4
5
Angered MBIK
4
:
5
San Francisco Seals
Överåsvallen
1/4 Final
20001100
13:00
1
4
BK Häcken
1
:
4
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
Semi final
20001004
13:00
0
6
San Francisco Seals
0
:
6
IF Brommapojkarna
Gröna Vallen
Semi final
20014203
18:00
1
2
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
1
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna
Gamla Ullevi
Final
20001204