Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 3
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
1
4
Rælingen FK
1
:
4
BK Astrio 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 10
10:50
3
0
Westside Breakers
3
:
0
Mjölby AI/FF
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 6
11:50
4
1
Prep Schools Pumas Red
4
:
1
Torns IF
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 24
12:40
5
1
Angered MBIK
5
:
1
San Faustino
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 21
13:30
0
5
Solängens BK
0
:
5
SC Nienstedten
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 13
14:20
3
0
Vallens IF 1
3
:
0
Marin FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 13
15:10
0
0
Borens IK
0
:
0
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Bergsjövallen 3
G14 - Group 10
16:20
0
1
Cadamu GDL
0
:
1
IFK Värnamo
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
Knivsta IK 1
1
:
1
Hittarps IK 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 19
09:50
1
1
FK Lillehammer 2
1
:
1
Prep Schools Lions White
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 15
10:40
3
0
FC Connecticut
3
:
0
Hammarby IF FF
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 18
11:30
2
0
Piteå IF 1
2
:
0
Borens IK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14 - Group 10
12:20
3
0
Fortuna FF
3
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Bergsjövallen 3
G15 - Group 9
13:30
2
3
Nässjö FF
2
:
3
Beirut FAC
Bergsjövallen 3
B15 - Group 25
14:40
1
1
Sandsbro AIK
1
:
1
Prep Schools District Blue
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 15
15:30
0
2
Sickla IF
0
:
2
Samaya FA
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 15
16:20
2
1
IFK Värnamo
2
:
1
IFK Tidaholm
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Group 8
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
5
Älmhults IF
0
:
5
S. Lanzarote
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Group 17
08:50
1
0
Angered MBIK
1
:
0
Paris-Jilo
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 21
09:40
0
5
Solängens BK
0
:
5
Euro Soccer Academy
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 13
10:30
0
1
Göteborgs DFF
0
:
1
Minnesota Thunder Academy 1
Bergsjövallen 3
G18 - Group 8
11:30
1
1
Djurgården IF FF
1
:
1
Oppsal IF
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Group 14
12:30
1
0
IFK Värnamo
1
:
0
Västerås BK 30
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Group 8
13:30
3
0
IFK Tidaholm
3
:
0
Cadamu GDL
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Group 8
14:30
1
0
Umedalens IF
1
:
0
IFK Österåker
Bergsjövallen 3
G15 - Group 17
15:30
0
1
TuS Kirchdorf
0
:
1
IF Väster
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
16:20
0
1
Torns IF
0
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Green
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
1
3
GAIS
1
:
3
IFK Göteborg
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
3
0
IFK Värnamo
3
:
0
Knivsta IK
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:10
P
3
0
Fortuna FF
3
:
0
Umedalens IF
Bergsjövallen 3
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
WO
3
0
Vallens IF
3
:
0
Tyre FA
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:10
1
0
IFK Stocksund 2
1
:
0
IFK Göteborg
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:10
3
1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
3
:
1
SC Nienstedten
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:10
2
0
Hammarby IF FF
2
:
0
Enskede IK
Bergsjövallen 3
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:20
2
1
Mexico Elite FC
2
:
1
Charterhouse School
Bergsjövallen 3
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:20
1
2
Sollentuna FK
1
:
2
IF Lödde 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:10
0
3
Stenungsunds IF
0
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Red
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:00
3
0
IK Zenith
3
:
0
Hovås-Billdal IF
Bergsjövallen 3
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final