Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
0
4
Västerviks FF
0
:
4
Nordhordland BK 1
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 17
11:00
3
2
Eriksbergs IF
3
:
2
Kristianstads DFF
Bergsjövallen 2
G18 - Group 6
12:00
0
6
Academy of Baghdad
0
:
6
IFK Uppsala
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 11
13:00
0
0
IF Väster
0
:
0
Regents Park FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Group 25
13:50
2
0
Qviding FIF
2
:
0
Project Playground FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 10
14:50
1
1
Mölnlycke IF
1
:
1
FC Chambly
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 16
15:50
3
0
IFK Knislinge
3
:
0
JFV Aller-Weser
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 21
16:50
0
4
IFK Tidaholm
0
:
4
Västerås BK 30
Bergsjövallen 2
G16 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
3
Knivsta IK 2
0
:
3
SKF Bulgaria
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Group 21
09:50
0
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
0
:
0
Eriksbergs IF
Bergsjövallen 2
G18 - Group 6
11:00
1
3
Nordhordland BK 2
1
:
3
FC Connecticut
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 21
12:00
0
2
Norrby IF
0
:
2
Utsiktens BK/ Näsets SK
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 14
13:00
2
0
Project Playground FC
2
:
0
Arepa
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 10
14:00
0
0
Norrstrands IF
0
:
0
Knivsta IK
Bergsjövallen 2
G18 - Group 7
15:00
3
0
Iggesunds IK
3
:
0
IFK Knislinge
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 21
16:00
0
3
FC Chambly
0
:
3
Hong Kong FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 16
17:00
0
1
Samaya FA
0
:
1
CCL Soccer Club
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 14
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
8
Eskilsminne IF
0
:
8
SKF Latvia
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Group 18
08:50
1
1
Tjust IF FF
1
:
1
St Joseph's Youth 88 FC U12 Lions
Bergsjövallen 2
B13 - Group 19
09:40
1
0
Skövde AIK 1
1
:
0
Intercups MX
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 20
10:40
0
3
Östansbo IS
0
:
3
Yeovil Town FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 28
11:40
0
2
Torslanda IK 2
0
:
2
The Rainbow Team
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 26
12:40
1
0
Torsås GoIF - TUFF
1
:
0
F.C. Beirut
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 12
13:40
2
1
Värmbols FC
2
:
1
E.C. Pinheiros Futebol Base
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 20
14:40
5
0
Bergnäsets AIK
5
:
0
Nässjö FF
Bergsjövallen 2
G15 - Group 16
15:40
6
0
SKF Bulgaria
6
:
0
South Valley Chivas Academy
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:40
3
0
Denali Futbol
3
:
0
Torslanda IK 2
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:50
P
4
2
Kållered SK
4
:
2
Strikers North
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:50
6
1
Oppsal IF 1
6
:
1
Iggesunds IK
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
IFK Hässleholm 2
1
:
5
Angered MBIK
Bergsjövallen 2
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
P
1
3
Vaksala SK
1
:
3
Ersmarks IK
Bergsjövallen 2
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
09:50
2
0
Minnesota Thunder Academy 1
2
:
0
SKF Spain
Bergsjövallen 2
G18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
11:00
1
3
Kristianstad FC 2
1
:
3
IFK Hässleholm 1
Bergsjövallen 2
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
3
0
Hong Kong FC
3
:
0
SKF UK
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
4
3
Lyn Fotball
4
:
3
Oppsal IF
Bergsjövallen 2
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:00
1
4
NSA
1
:
4
Enskede IK 2
Bergsjövallen 2
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:10
3
0
Phoenix Football Academy
3
:
0
Ryerson SC
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:40
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
2
:
0
IFK Österåker
Bergsjövallen 2
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:40
P
5
6
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
5
:
6
BK Häcken
Bergsjövallen 2
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:40
P
3
4
Ag Paraskevi Santa
3
:
4
KF Gjakova
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final