Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
3
Vaksala SK 3
0
:
3
Finnsnes IL Fotball
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 15
10:00
0
2
Stars'n Stripes
0
:
2
Svedala IF
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 20
11:00
3
2
Knivsta IK
3
:
2
FC Connecticut
Bergsjövallen 1
G18 - Group 7
12:00
8
0
VfL Westercelle
8
:
0
Redlands AYSO
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 29
13:00
0
5
Nol IK
0
:
5
Prep Schools Lions White
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Group 23
13:50
0
1
Arepa
0
:
1
Hammarby IF FF
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 10
14:50
3
2
FC Connecticut
3
:
2
TSV Uesen
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 21
15:50
1
3
St. Paul Blackhawks
1
:
3
Belgica 1
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 14
16:50
5
0
Ryerson SC
5
:
0
IFK Västerås FK
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Group 9
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
4
Älvsborg FF
1
:
4
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Group 24
09:50
0
6
Mjölby AI/FF
0
:
6
Eskilsminne IF
Bergsjövallen 1
G13 - Group 6
10:40
2
2
Regents Park FC
2
:
2
South Valley Chivas Academy
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Group 25
11:30
2
4
Upsala IF
2
:
4
Weston Super Mare AFC
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 22
12:30
0
7
Charterhouse School
0
:
7
Ryerson SC
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 18
13:30
3
0
Phoenix Football Academy
3
:
0
Vaksala SK 2
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 16
14:30
1
4
TuS Kirchdorf
1
:
4
NSA
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Group 13
15:30
0
3
Svolvær IL
0
:
3
Ryerson SC
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Group 9
16:30
0
1
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock 1
0
:
1
Vaksala SK 1
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 18
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
7
0
A.S. México
7
:
0
Rävlanda AIS
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Group 10
08:50
1
2
Vallens IF
1
:
2
Prep Schools Lions White
Bergsjövallen 1
B13 - Group 15
09:40
3
1
IFK Örby
3
:
1
Belgica
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 13
10:40
2
4
Älvsborg FF
2
:
4
VfL Westercelle
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 29
11:40
1
2
Tidaholms GIF
1
:
2
Hong Kong FC
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 15
12:40
0
5
Kulladals FF 2
0
:
5
SC Nienstedten
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 26
13:40
1
1
Utbynäs SK
1
:
1
Subiaco Junior Soccer Club
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 29
14:40
4
0
Älvängens IK
4
:
0
Tullinge TP
Bergsjövallen 1
G15 - Group 14
15:40
1
5
Torslanda IK
1
:
5
BK Häcken 2
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:40
1
0
BRFC
1
:
0
Nittedal IL
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:40
1
9
F.C. Beirut
1
:
9
Åhus HBK
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:40
1
4
IFK Arvidsjaur FK
1
:
4
NorCal Premier PDP
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
Westside Breakers
1
:
0
IFK Österåker
Bergsjövallen 1
G13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
0
5
Munka-Ljungby IF
0
:
5
MSK
Bergsjövallen 1
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
09:50
1
2
SK Haugar
1
:
2
Enskede IK 2
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
11:00
1
0
Eskilsminne IF
1
:
0
Hittarps IK 1
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
P
8
9
Intercups MX
8
:
9
Orleta Radzyn
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
3
2
V. Frölunda IF
3
:
2
BK Astrio 1
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:00
P
4
2
IFK Värnamo
4
:
2
BK Astrio
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:10
6
1
Tjust IF FF
6
:
1
Clube Campo Belo
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:10
5
0
Eton College
5
:
0
Ersmarks IK
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:40
1
4
Älvsjö AIK FF 2
1
:
4
San Francisco Aftershocks
Bergsjövallen 1
G14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:40
P
4
5
SC Nienstedten
4
:
5
IFK Örby
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/16 Final