Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Valhalla IP
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
3
3
Team Odense Q
3
:
3
Stabæk Fotball
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 2
10:10
2
0
AIK FF
2
:
0
Legia Warszawa SA
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 1
11:20
0
0
Umeå IK FF
0
:
0
CA Osasuna
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 4
12:30
9
0
IF Brommapojkarna
9
:
0
CCL Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 5
13:40
3
2
NorCal Premier PDP
3
:
2
FC Rosengård
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 3
14:50
1
2
Kalmar FF
1
:
2
Audax
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 6
16:00
4
0
BK Häcken
4
:
0
FK Akademija Pandev
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 4
17:10
0
2
ACBB Paris
0
:
2
GIF Sundsvall
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 6
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
2
Kristianstads DFF
1
:
2
AIK FF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 1
10:10
0
3
IK Sirius FK
0
:
3
BK Häcken
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 4
11:20
3
0
Örebro SK
3
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 3
12:30
3
0
Stabæk Fotball
3
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 2
13:40
4
1
Umeå IK FF
4
:
1
Växjö DFF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 4
14:50
2
1
IFK Norrköping
2
:
1
AIK FF
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 1
16:00
0
1
IF Elfsborg
0
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 5
17:10
1
1
CCL Soccer Club
1
:
1
Team Odense Q
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 2
18:20
0
0
GIF Sundsvall
0
:
0
Kalmar FF
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 6
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
6
0
BK Forward 2
6
:
0
Juventus Academy Tunisia
Valhalla IP
B18 - Group 5
09:00
2
0
Legia Warszawa SA
2
:
0
IFK Norrköping
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 1
10:10
0
2
FK Akademija Pandev
0
:
2
IK Sirius FK
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 4
11:20
0
4
CCL Soccer Club
0
:
4
IF Elfsborg
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 5
12:30
1
1
CCL Soccer Club
1
:
1
Stabæk Fotball
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 2
13:40
1
0
Team Odense Q
1
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 2
14:50
1
1
Audax
1
:
1
GIF Sundsvall
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 6
16:00
1
0
Tokyo Verdy
1
:
0
Kristianstads DFF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 1
17:10
1
3
ACBB Paris
1
:
3
Kalmar FF
Valhalla IP
B17E - Group 6
18:20
0
3
Växjö DFF
0
:
3
CA Osasuna
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 4
19:30
0
3
FC Nordsjælland
0
:
3
AIK FF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Group 1
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
1
ACBB Paris
3
:
1
CCL Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:10
3
0
IF Elfsborg
3
:
0
Örebro SK
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:20
1
0
Audax
1
:
0
IK Sirius FK
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:30
P
4
5
Leeds United
4
:
5
IFK Norrköping
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:40
0
1
Kristianstads DFF
0
:
1
Djurgårdens IF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:50
P
5
4
Umeå IK FF
5
:
4
Piteå IF DFF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:00
2
0
Sant Gabriel, CE
2
:
0
Växjö DFF
Valhalla IP
G17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
16:10
1
2
CCL Soccer Club
1
:
2
FC Nordsjælland
Valhalla IP
G17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
17:20
P
4
3
Deportivo Alaves
4
:
3
Hammarby IF FF
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
18:30
2
0
TikiTaka Academy
2
:
0
IFK Norrköping
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:40
1
0
Kalmar FF
1
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
Paris-Jilo
0
:
3
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
B13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
09:10
1
4
Sävedalens IF
1
:
4
University of Pretoria FC 1
Valhalla IP
B18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:30
3
0
Lillestrøm SK
3
:
0
IFK Stocksund 2
Valhalla IP
B14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:40
5
0
CA Osasuna
5
:
0
Bærums Verk Hauger IF
Valhalla IP
G15 - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:00
1
4
BK Häcken
1
:
4
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Valhalla IP
B13 - Play off A
Semi final
14:10
2
0
FC Cavalier
2
:
0
Deportivo Alaves
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
Semi final
15:30
P
5
4
Oppsal IF 1
5
:
4
Lusaka Youth Soccer Academy
Valhalla IP
B18 - Play off A
1/4 Final
17:50
0
1
Kalmar FF
0
:
1
TikiTaka Academy
Valhalla IP
B17E - Play off B
Semi final
19:00
1
0
Tokyo Verdy
1
:
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Valhalla IP
G17E - Play off A
Semi final