Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2018
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Backavallen 3
Backavallen 1
Backavallen 2
Backavallen 3
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
3
0
JSSL Singapore 1
3
:
0
Hisingsbacka FC
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 30
09:50
1
5
JSSL Singapore 2
1
:
5
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 31
10:40
0
10
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
0
:
10
Mountain FC 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 32
11:30
Finlandia Pallo AIF 2
:
ES Ain Taya 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 18
12:20
1
5
SFK Rotalis
1
:
5
Lunds BK 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 33
13:10
Qiong Zhong Women FT
:
Backatorp IF
Backavallen 3
G11 - Group 4
14:00
3
1
Hisingsbacka FC
3
:
1
Oghab FC
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 30
14:50
4
0
Älvsjö AIK FF
4
:
0
Lunds BK 3
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 31
15:40
NK Bubamara White
:
JSSL Singapore 1
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 16
16:30
11
0
Accademia internazionale calcio
11
:
0
Lunds BK 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 32
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
3
6
Lunds BK 3
3
:
6
JSSL Singapore 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 31
10:50
0
6
V. Ingelstad IS
0
:
6
Hisingsbacka FC
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 30
11:40
Bangalore Soccer Galaxy
:
NK Bubamara White
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 16
12:30
ES Ain Taya 1
:
NK Bubamara Blue
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 17
13:20
JSSL Singapore 2
:
Finlandia Pallo AIF 1
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 17
14:10
JSSL Singapore 1
:
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 16
15:00
FC Boo
:
Go-Pro Sports
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 15
15:50
6
0
Lunds BK 3
6
:
0
Shakti Sports Academy
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 31
16:40
Tai Tam Tigers
:
Finlandia Pallo AIF 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 18
17:30
1
5
Lunds BK 2
1
:
5
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 33
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
7
IK Sirius FK 1
3
:
7
KF Gjakova
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 29
08:50
5
2
Hisingsbacka FC
5
:
2
IK Sirius FK 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 30
09:40
0
3
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
0
:
3
Accademia internazionale calcio
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 32
10:30
Finlandia Pallo AIF 2
:
TSV Buchholz 08
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 18
11:20
Backatorp IF
:
Nockebyhovs IF
Backavallen 3
G11 - Group 4
12:10
Mossens BK
:
Qiong Zhong Women FT
Backavallen 3
G11 - Group 4
13:00
7
2
KF Gjakova
7
:
2
Lunds BK 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off A
1/64 Final
14:00
Tai Tam Tigers
:
ES Ain Taya 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 18
14:50
14
0
Mountain FC 1
14
:
0
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
11
1
Accademia internazionale calcio
11
:
1
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
2
1
SKF China
2
:
1
Jönköpings Södra IF
Backavallen 3
G12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:00
BK Häcken 2
:
Finlandia Pallo AIF 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 2:23
10:50
FC Boo
:
ES Ain Taya 1
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 2:20
11:40
3
0
V. Ingelstad IS
3
:
0
Champs
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off B
1/64 Final
12:30
P
6
5
JSSL Singapore 2
6
:
5
JSSL Singapore 3
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
4
2
Djurgårdens IF
4
:
2
SKF China
Backavallen 3
G12 - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:20
Bangalore Soccer Galaxy
:
Qiong Zhong FC ZHONG FC
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 2:24
15:10
8
3
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
8
:
3
SFK Rotalis
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:00
P
5
6
Oghab FC
5
:
6
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
18:50
ES Ain Taya 1
:
NK Bubamara White
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 2:20
20:30
0
2
Hanoi Football Club
0
:
2
Walddörfer SV 2
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final