Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2017
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Gröna Vallen
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
3
0
Austin Lonestars
3
:
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gröna Vallen
G14 - Group 1
09:50
5
0
IFK Göteborg
5
:
0
Eimsbütteler TV
Gröna Vallen
G18 - Group 1
10:50
2
4
Hjuviks AIK F01
2
:
4
Walddörfer SV
Gröna Vallen
G16 - Group 1
11:50
2
1
Våmbs IF
2
:
1
Älvsjö AIK FF Blå
Gröna Vallen
G15 - Group 1
12:50
6
0
ACBB Paris
6
:
0
Ishavsbyen FK
Gröna Vallen
B18 - Group 2
13:50
0
2
A.S. México
0
:
2
Eimsbütteler TV 1
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Group 1
14:40
4
0
Dallas Texans
4
:
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Group 3
15:40
7
2
CEF 18 Tucuman 1
7
:
2
Sollefteå GIF FF
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Group 2
16:40
5
0
Sävedalens IF
5
:
0
KL Youth Soccer
Gröna Vallen
G16 - Group 4
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
2
IFK Falköping FF 2
0
:
2
GAIS
Gröna Vallen
B16 - Group 4
10:00
0
1
St. Paul Blackhawks
0
:
1
FDF-Choma Warriors FC
Gröna Vallen
G16 - Group 3
11:00
3
1
IFK Norrköping 1
3
:
1
Ängelholms FF P04
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Group 4
11:50
0
6
Boynton Knights
0
:
6
LKG-SKF
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Group 4
12:50
0
5
European Football Academy
0
:
5
Dallas Texans
Gröna Vallen
B14 - Group 2
13:40
0
7
Lerums IS
0
:
7
EBU Bay Oaks Gold
Gröna Vallen
G13 - Group 1
14:30
2
2
Vittsjö GIK
2
:
2
Holmalunds IF Akademi / Alingsås KIK
Gröna Vallen
G15 - Group 2
15:30
3
2
Blackburn Celtic Youth
3
:
2
BK Sport
Gröna Vallen
B18 - Group 1
16:30
0
1
Sollefteå GIF FF
0
:
1
Alviks IK
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Group 2
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Backatorp IF
0
:
1
FDF-Choma Warriors FC
Gröna Vallen
G16 - Group 3
09:00
2
2
Sickla IF
2
:
2
Diamond FC
Gröna Vallen
B14 - Group 3
09:50
1
1
Sils IF
1
:
1
Charterhouse School
Gröna Vallen
B16 - Group 3
10:50
0
8
SK Vard Haugesund 2
0
:
8
Antiguoko
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Group 2
11:40
0
2
Piteå IF
0
:
2
Boo FF
Gröna Vallen
G14 - Group 2
12:30
0
1
Adolfsbergs IK
0
:
1
AIK FF
Gröna Vallen
G15 - Group 3
13:30
1
4
Frankfort FC
1
:
4
IF Skarp
Gröna Vallen
B18 - Group 3
14:30
3
0
Kinetic Academy
3
:
0
Bälinge IF
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
15:30
4
0
AC Ajaccio
4
:
0
SKF Canada
Gröna Vallen
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:30
4
0
Walddörfer SV
4
:
0
St. Paul Blackhawks
Gröna Vallen
G16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
17:40
0
6
Alviks IK
0
:
6
Florø SK
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:50
0
4
Aalborg Chang
0
:
4
SA United SC
Gröna Vallen
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
3
Älvsjö AIK FF 2
1
:
3
Kullabygdens DFF
Gröna Vallen
G13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
1
0
CA Intercups Mexico
1
:
0
Stryn
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
2
1
Högaborgs BK
2
:
1
Ängelholms FF P04
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
0
5
VJS Vantaa
0
:
5
Lerums IS
Gröna Vallen
G14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
12:00
P
3
4
IF Skarp
3
:
4
AF Castelo Branco
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:10
P
3
1
Pequeninos do Jockey
3
:
1
IFK Göteborg
Gröna Vallen
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:10
6
0
CCL Soccer Club
6
:
0
Kaupanger IL
Gröna Vallen
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:20
P
5
3
Eskilsminne IF
5
:
3
Euro Sports Brasil
Gröna Vallen
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:20
0
1
IFK Fjärås
0
:
1
Altona 93
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:10
2
0
Antiguoko
2
:
0
BK Häcken 2
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:10
0
1
Bankeryds SK
0
:
1
Nest-Sotra 1
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:10
0
2
Boo FF
0
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna
Gröna Vallen
G15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
1
IK Zenith
2
:
1
Angered MBIK
Gröna Vallen
B15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:10
P
2
5
Norrby IF
2
:
5
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC
Gröna Vallen
B18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:30
1
3
SG Findorff 2
1
:
3
Project Playground FC
Gröna Vallen
B18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:40
1
2
Falköpings KIK
1
:
2
Alemannia Aachen
Gröna Vallen
G18 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:00
P
3
2
Coerver Coaching Tunisie
3
:
2
PFC Lokomotiv-Plovdiv town
Gröna Vallen
B13 - Play off A
Semi final
14:10
2
1
Yeovil Town FC
2
:
1
ED Moratalaz
Gröna Vallen
B16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
15:30
1
4
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMIC
1
:
4
Skövde AIK
Gröna Vallen
B18 - Play off A
1/4 Final