Your Company

Sweden

Teams

AC Trelleborg
Boys 13
AFC Eskilstuna
Boys 17
AIK FF
Boys 18
AIK FF
SEF Trophy
AIK FF 1
Boys 14B
AIK FF 2
Boys 14B
AIK FF 3
Boys 14B
AIK FF 3
Boys 14B
Ale United
Boys 16
Ale United
Boys 17
Alegria FK 1
Boys 13
Alegria FK 2
Boys 13
Alingsås IF
Boys 15
Alingsås IF
Boys 14B
Alingsås IF
Boys 16
Alingsås IF
Girls 18
Alingsås KIK
Girls 15
Alingsås KIK
Girls 17
Allerums GIF
Boys 13
Alviks IK
Boys 15
Angered MBIK
Boys 14
Arameisk-Syrianska KIF
Girls 16
Askersund, IFK
Boys 13
Askims IK
Boys 15
Askims IK
Girls 18
Askims IK
Girls 15
Askims IK 1
Girls 12
Askims IK 2
Girls 12
Azalea BK
Boys 15
Azalea BK
Girls 14
Azalea BK
B11F
BIK Fotboll
Boys 15
BIK Fotboll
Girls 15
BK Astrio
Boys 15
BK Bifrost
Boys 15
BK Flagg
Boys 13
BK Forward
Boys 17
BK Häcken
B17E
BK Häcken
B12F
BK Häcken
SEF Trophy
BK Häcken
B11F
BK Häcken
G17E
BK Häcken
Girls 15
BK Häcken 1
Girls 12
BK Häcken 1
Girls 14
BK Häcken 1
Girls 13
BK Häcken 1
Boys 12
BK Häcken 1
Boys 11
BK Häcken 1
Girls 11
BK Häcken 1
Boys 14
BK Häcken 1
Boys 13
BK Häcken 2
Boys 12
BK Häcken 2
Girls 13
BK Häcken 2
Girls 12
BK Häcken 2
Girls 11
BK Häcken 2
Boys 11
BK Häcken 2
Boys 14
BK Häcken 2
Girls 14
BK Häcken 2
Boys 13
BK Häcken 3
Boys 14
BK Häcken 3
Girls 11
BK Höllviken 1
Boys 13
BK Höllviken 2
Boys 13
BK Olympic
Boys 16
BK Olympic
Boys 15
BK Skottfint
Boys 11
BK Trix
Boys 13
Backatorp IF
Girls 13
Backatorp IF
Boys 14
Backatorp IF
Boys 13
Backatorp IF
Boys 11
Backatorp IF
Girls 15
Backatorp IF
Boys 15
Backatorp IF 1
Boys 16
Backatorp IF 1
Boys 12
Backatorp IF 2
Boys 12
Backatorp IF 2
Boys 16
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Boys 14
Balltorps FF
Girls 11
Bara GIF Röd
Boys 14B
Bara GIF Svart
Boys 14
Barkarö SK
Boys 14B
Bergdalens IK
Boys 14
Bergnäsets AIK
Girls 15
Bergsjö IF
Boys 13
Bjärreds IF 1
Boys 13
Bjärreds IF 2
Boys 13
Björndammens BK
Boys 13
Bollstanäs SK
Boys 16
Bollstanäs SK
Girls 16
Bollstanäs SK 1
Boys 15
Bollstanäs SK 2
Boys 15
Bollstanäs SK 3
Boys 15
Boo FF
Girls 13
Boo FF
Girls 15
Boo FF
Girls 14
Boo FF 1
Boys 15
Boo FF 1
Boys 13
Boo FF 2
Boys 13
Boo FF 2
Boys 15
Boo SK
Boys 15
Boo SK
Boys 16
Borgeby FK
Girls 14B
Botkyrka Konyaspor KIF 2
Boys 11
Centern, IF
Boys 11
Centern, IF
Boys 13
Dalen KFF
Boys 16
Danderyds SK
Girls 14B
Danderyds SK
Boys 16
Danderyds SK 1
Boys 15
Danderyds SK 2
Boys 15
Danmarks IF Röd
Boys 14B
Danmarks IF Vit
Boys 14B
Degerfors IF
SEF Trophy
Degerfors IF
B17E
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 11
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 13
Djurgårdens IF
SEF Trophy
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 16
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 15
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 17
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 12
Djurgårdens IF
Girls 11
Djurgårdens IF
Girls 13
Djurgårdens IF 1
Girls 14B
Djurgårdens IF 2
Girls 14B
Dösjöbro IF
Girls 17
Edet FK
Girls 16
Eds FF
Girls 18
Eds FF
Boys 15
Ekerö IK
Girls 16
Ekerö IK 1
Girls 14B
Ekerö IK 1
Girls 15
Ekerö IK 2
Girls 15
Ekerö IK 2
Girls 14B
Ekhagens IF 1
Boys 14
Ekhagens IF 2
Boys 14
Emmaboda IS
Boys 18
Enebybergs IF
Girls 15
Enebybergs IF
Girls 14
Enebybergs IF
Boys 14
Enköpings SK
Boys 16
Enskede IK
Girls 16
Enskede IK
Boys 16
Enskede IK
Boys 17
Enskede IK
Girls 17
Enskede IK
Girls 14
Enskede IK
Boys 15
Enskede IK
Girls 14B
Eriksbergs IF
Girls 16
Eriksbergs IF
Boys 11
Eriksbergs IF
Girls 13
Eriksbergs IF
Boys 15
Eriksbergs IF
Boys 16
Eriksbergs IF 1
Boys 14
Eriksbergs IF 2
Boys 14
Ersboda SK
Boys 16
Eskilsminne IF
Boys 17
Eskilsminne IF
Girls 17
Eskilsminne IF
Boys 18
Eskilsminne IF 1
Boys 15
Eskilsminne IF 1
Boys 14
Eskilsminne IF 1
Girls 16
Eskilsminne IF 2
Boys 14
Eskilsminne IF 2
Boys 15
Eskilsminne IF 2
Girls 16
Eskilsminne IF 3
Boys 15
Eskilsminne IF 3
Boys 14
Eskilstuna City FK
Boys 16
Eskilstuna City FK Blå
Boys 15
Eskilstuna City FK Blå
Boys 14
Eskilstuna City FK Blå/Randig
Boys 14B
Eskilstuna City FK Randig
Boys 15
Eskilstuna United DFF
Girls 15
Essinge IK
Boys 15
Essinge IK
Girls 15
Essinge IK
Boys 14B
Essviks AIF
Boys 16
Essviks AIF
Boys 15
FBK Karlstad
Boys 18
FC Djursholm
G17E
FC Djursholm Green
Girls 14
FC Djursholm Red
Girls 14
FC Hessleholm
Girls 15
FC Kallfors
Boys 14
FC Kallfors
Boys 16
FC Norrsken
Girls 15
FC Trelleborg 1
Boys 14
FC Trelleborg 2
Boys 14
FIFH
GSOT
FK Bromma
Boys 16
Falköpings FK
Boys 16
Falköpings KIK
Girls 15
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Boys 18
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Boys 17
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Boys 11
Floda BoIF
Boys 17
Floda BoIF
Boys 15
Forsa IF
Boys 15
Fortuna FF
Boys 15
GAIS
Boys 11
GAIS
SEF Trophy
GIF Nike
Girls 16
GIF Sundsvall
SEF Trophy
GIF Sundsvall
B17E
Gamla Upsala SK
Girls 16
Gamla Upsala SK
Girls 17
Gefle IF
Girls 15
Gefle IF
Boys 15
Gerdskens BK
Boys 12
Gerdskens BK
Boys 16
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Girls 15
Glumslövs FF
Girls 11
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
Boys 15
Grunden Bois
GSOT
Gunnilse IS
Girls 12
Gustafs GoIF
Girls 15
Gustafs GoIF/Islingby IK
Girls 16
Götaholm BK
Boys 17
Götaholm BK
Boys 14
Götaholm BK
Boys 18
Götaholm BK
Boys 12
Götaholm BK
Boys 11
Götene IF
Boys 15
HSK/Frisco
Boys 15
Halmstads BK
Boys 13
Halmstads BK
SEF Trophy
Halvorstorps IS
Boys 16
Halvorstorps IS
Boys 18
Hammarby IF
Girls 13
Hammarby IF
Girls 14
Hammarby IF
Boys 16
Hammarby IF
Boys 14B
Hammarby IF
Girls 11
Hammarby IF
Boys 14
Hammarby IF
SEF Trophy
Hammarby IF
G17E
Hammarby IF 1
Girls 12
Hammarby IF 1
Boys 11
Hammarby IF 1
Boys 15
Hammarby IF 2
Boys 11
Hammarby IF 2
Boys 15
Hammarby IF 2
Girls 12
Hammarby IF 3
Girls 12
Hammarby IF Grön
B12F
Hammarby IF Vit
B12F
Hammarö FK
Boys 15
Hanvikens SK
Boys 16
Helsingborgs IF
SEF Trophy
Helsingborgs IF
B17E
Hermansby IF
Boys 12
Hermansby IF
Boys 11
Herrestads AIF
Boys 16
Hertzöga BK
Girls 16
Hestrafors IF
Boys 13
Hille IF
Boys 15
Hisingsbacka FC
Girls 14
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 14B
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 18
Hisingsbacka FC
B12F
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 15
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 13
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 16
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 11
Hisingsbacka FC
Girls 18
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 12
Hjuviks AIK
Boys 14
Hjuviks AIK
Girls 11
Hossmo BK
Boys 15
Hovmantorp GoIF
Boys 16
Hovslätts IK
Boys 14
Hovås-Billdal IF
Boys 16
Huddinge IF
Boys 18
Huddinge IF
Girls 16
Huddinge IF
Boys 17
Husqvarna FF
Girls 16
Hällaryds IF
Boys 14B
Håbo FF
Girls 16
Högsby IK
Boys 14B
Högsby IK
Boys 13
Hönö/Björkö/Hjuvik
Girls 16
Hörby FF
Boys 15
Höörs IS
Boys 16
IBFF/ÖIF
Boys 15
IF Brommapojkarna
B17E
IF Brommapojkarna
Boys 13
IF Brommapojkarna
Boys 16
IF Brommapojkarna
SEF Trophy
IF Brommapojkarna
Girls 15
IF Brommapojkarna
Boys 14B
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Boys 11
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Boys 12
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Girls 14
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Girls 14
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Boys 11
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Boys 12
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Boys 14
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
Boys 14
IF Eker
Boys 18
IF Eker Örebro
Boys 15
IF Elfsborg
B17E
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Boys 15
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Boys 16
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo 1
Girls 15
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo 2
Girls 15
IF Lödde
Boys 14
IF Lödde
Boys 16
IF Team Hudik
Girls 15
IF Team Hudik
Girls 16
IF VP Uppsala
Boys 18
IF VP Uppsala
Girls 13
IF VP Uppsala
Girls 17
IF Väster
Girls 16
IF Väster
Boys 12
IF Väster
Boys 13
IF Väster
Boys 14B
IF Warta
Boys 13
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Boys 18
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Girls 12
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Girls 16
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
B12F
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
B12F
IFK Bergshamra
Girls 16
IFK Eskilstuna
Boys 16
IFK Eskilstuna Blå
Boys 15
IFK Eskilstuna Vit
Boys 15
IFK Falköping FF
Boys 16
IFK Falköping FF
Boys 17
IFK Fjärås
Boys 17
IFK Fjärås
Boys 14B
IFK Fjärås
Girls 18
IFK Fjärås
Girls 16
IFK Fjärås
Girls 15
IFK Göteborg
B17E
IFK Göteborg
SEF Trophy
IFK Göteborg
G17E
IFK Göteborg
Boys 14
IFK Göteborg
Boys 13
IFK Göteborg
Boys 12
IFK Göteborg
Girls 16
IFK Göteborg
Girls 14
IFK Haninge
Boys 14
IFK Hindås
Boys 12
IFK Hjo
Boys 14
IFK Kalmar
Girls 17
IFK Kristinehamn
Boys 16
IFK Kumla
Girls 17
IFK Lidingö
Boys 11
IFK Lidingö FK
Girls 12
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
Girls 13
IFK Lidingö FK Vit
Girls 13
IFK Luleå
Girls 15
IFK Luleå
Boys 15
IFK Norrköping
SEF Trophy
IFK Norrköping
B17E
IFK Osby
Girls 15
IFK Oskarshamn
Boys 13
IFK Skövde
Boys 16
IFK Skövde FK
Boys 18
IFK Stocksund
Girls 14
IFK Stocksund
Girls 17
IFK Stocksund 1
Boys 12
IFK Stocksund 2
Boys 12
IFK Stocksund 3
Boys 12
IFK Tidaholm/Ekedalens SK
Boys 18
IFK Timrå
Girls 15
IFK Uddevalla
Boys 14
IFK Umeå
Boys 15
IFK Viksjö
Girls 16
IFK Viksjö
Girls 15
IFK Värnamo
Girls 14
IFK Värnamo
Girls 15
IFK Värnamo
SEF Trophy
IFK Örby
Boys 18
IFK Örby
Girls 17
IFK Östersund
Girls 15
IFK Östersund
Girls 17
IFÖ Bromölla IF
Boys 15
IK Franke
Boys 17
IK Frej
Girls 13
IK Frej Täby
Girls 15
IK Huge
Boys 15
IK Kongahälla
Boys 14B
IK Oddevold
SEF Trophy
IK Sirius FK
SEF Trophy
IK Sirius FK
Boys 17
IK Sirius FK
Girls 14B
IK Sirius FK
Girls 14
IK Sleipner
Boys 17
IK Sätra
Boys 15
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Girls 15
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Girls 13
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Girls 18
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Girls 16
IK Viljan
Boys 17
IK Zenith
Girls 16
IK Zenith
Girls 12
IK Östria Lambohov 1
Boys 14
IK Östria Lambohov 2
Boys 14
Islingby IK
Boys 14B
Islingby IK / IK Brage
Girls 17
Islingby IK 1
Boys 13
Islingby IK 2
Boys 13
Jitex BK
Girls 18
Jitex BK
Girls 17
Jitex BK
Girls 13
Jitex BK 1
Girls 14
Jitex BK 1
Girls 15
Jitex BK 2
Girls 14
Jitex BK 2
Girls 15
Jitex BK Lila
Girls 12
Jitex BK Vit
Girls 12
Jonsereds IF
B11F
Jonstorp IF
Boys 15
Jonstorp IF
Girls 15
Jäders IF
Boys 17
Järla IF
Girls 14
Järla IF
Boys 14B
Jönköpings Södra IF
Girls 17
Kalmar FF
SEF Trophy
Kalmar FF
B17E
Karlbergs BK
Boys 16
Karlbergs BK
Boys 13
Karlslunds IF FK
Girls 16
Karlslunds IF FK 1
Boys 15
Karlslunds IF FK 2
Boys 15
Kinna IF
Boys 16
Kinna IF
Boys 14
Kinna IF
Boys 18
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
Boys 15
Knarrbacken FC
Boys 14
Kramfors-Alliansen
Boys 15
Kulladals FF
Boys 15
Kulladals FF Blå
Boys 14
Kullavik IF
Boys 12
Kungsbacka IF
Boys 16
Kungsbacka IF
Boys 17
Kungsbacka IF
Girls 13
Kungsbacka IF
Girls 16
Kungsbacka IF
B12F
Kungsbacka IF
Boys 14
Kungsbacka IF
B11F
Kungsbacka IF
Girls 14B
Kungsbacka IF 1
Boys 15
Kungsbacka IF 1
Girls 12
Kungsbacka IF 1
Boys 12
Kungsbacka IF 1
Boys 13
Kungsbacka IF 1
Boys 11
Kungsbacka IF 1
Girls 11
Kungsbacka IF 2
Boys 12
Kungsbacka IF 2
Girls 11
Kungsbacka IF 2
Girls 12
Kungsbacka IF 2
Boys 15
Kungsbacka IF 2
Boys 13
Kungsbacka IF 2
Boys 11
Kungsladugårds BK
Boys 13
Kungsladugårds BK 1
Boys 11
Kungsladugårds BK 1
Boys 16
Kungsladugårds BK 2
Boys 11
Kungsladugårds BK 2
Boys 16
Kungsladugårds BK Röd
Boys 12
Kungsladugårds BK Vit
Boys 12
Kvarnby IK
Boys 14
Kvarnsvedens IK
Girls 14
Kärra KIF
Girls 17
Kärra KIF 1
Boys 13
Kärra KIF 2
Boys 13
Kärra Klareberg IF 1
Boys 14
Kärra Klareberg IF 2
Boys 14
Kävlinge Harrie FF
Boys 17
Kävlinge Harrie FF
Boys 16
Kävlinge Harrie FF
Boys 15
Kävlinge Harrie FF 1
Boys 14B
Kävlinge Harrie FF 2
Boys 14B
Lammhult, IFK
Boys 14B
Landskrona BoIS
B17E
Landskrona BoIS
SEF Trophy
Landskrona BoIS 1
Boys 11
Landskrona BoIS 2
Boys 11
Landvetter IF
Girls 14
Landvetter IF
Girls 18
Landvetter IS
Boys 18
Laxarby IF
Boys 16
Lerkils IF
Girls 16
Lerkils IF
Boys 13
Lerums IS
Girls 16
Lerums IS
Boys 13
Lerums IS
Boys 15
Lerums IS
Girls 14
Lerums IS
Boys 16
Lerums IS 1
Boys 12
Lerums IS 2
Boys 12
Lidköpings FK
Girls 18
Lidköpings FK
Boys 18
Lilla Torg FF
Boys 15
Lindome GIF 1
Boys 13
Lindome GIF 2
Boys 13
Lindö FF Norrköping
Boys 15
Lindö FF Norrköping
Girls 16
Linero IF
Boys 14B
Linköpings FF
Boys 18
Ljungskile SK/Groheds IF
Boys 17
Lotorps IF
Girls 16
Luleå SK
Boys 15
Lundby IF
Boys 15
Lunden ÖBK
Boys 13
Lunds BK 1
Boys 15
Lunds BK 1
Boys 12
Lunds BK 2
Boys 15
Lunds BK 2
Boys 12
Lunds BoiS
Girls 15
Lunds FF
Girls 18
Lunds FF
Boys 12
Malmslätts AIK
Boys 15
Malmö FF
SEF Trophy
Mantorps FF
Girls 16
Mantorps FF
Boys 15
Mantorps FF
Boys 14
Mariebo IK
Girls 16
Mariebo IK
Girls 17
Mariebo IK 1
Boys 15
Mariebo IK 2
Boys 15
Mariehem SK
Boys 15
Markaryds IF
Boys 13
Masthuggets BK
Boys 13
Matfors IF
Boys 14B
Mjällby AIF
B17E
Mjällby AIF
Boys 14
Mjällby AIF
SEF Trophy
Mjölby AI/FF
Boys 15
Mjölby AI/FF
Boys 16
Mjölby AI/FF
Girls 15
Morön BK
Girls 15
Mossens BK
Boys 15
Mullsjö IF
Girls 15
Munka-Ljungby IF 1
Boys 12
Munka-Ljungby IF 2
Boys 12
Munktorps BK
Boys 18
Mälarhöjden/Hägersten FF
Girls 15
Mälarhöjden/Hägersten FF
Boys 15
Märsta IK
Boys 18
Mölnlycke IF
Girls 14B
Mölnlycke IF
Girls 17
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Boys 12
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Boys 16
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Boys 14
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Boys 13
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Boys 11
Möre BK
Boys 15
Nacka FC
Boys 14
Nacka FC
Boys 17
Nacka FC
Boys 16
Newroz Fc
Boys 14B
Nordic United FC
Boys 13
Norrahammars IK
Boys 17
Norrala IF
Girls 15
Norrby IF
Boys 14
Norrby IF 1
Boys 13
Norrby IF 2
Boys 13
Norrstrands IF
Girls 17
Norrtulls SK
Girls 15
Norrtulls SK
Girls 14B
Norrtulls SK Bellevue
Boys 14
Norrtulls SK Haga
Boys 14
Norrtulls SK Johannes
Boys 14
Norrtulls SK Röda Bergen
Boys 14
Norsborg FC
Boys 15
Nybro IF
Boys 15
Nykvarns SK
Boys 18
Nyköpings BIS
Boys 12
Nynäshamn IF FK
Girls 16
Nynäshamn IF FK
Boys 15
Nynäshamn IF FK
Girls 14B
Näsets SK 1
Girls 12
Näsets SK 2
Girls 12
Näsets SK Röd
Boys 12
Näsets SK Svart
Boys 13
Näsets SK Svart
Boys 12
Näsets SK Vit
Boys 12
Näsets SK Vit
Boys 13
Nässjö FF
Girls 15
Nässjö FF
Boys 15
Nödinge SK
Girls 16
Onsala BK
Girls 15
Onsala BK
Girls 17
Onsala BK
Boys 17
Orust FC
Girls 15
Oskarshamns AIK
Boys 18
Oxie SK 1
Boys 15
Oxie SK 2
Boys 15
Oxie SK Svart
Boys 13
Oxie SK Vit
Boys 13
Partille IF
Boys 16
Piteå IF
Girls 15
Piteå IF
Boys 15
Piteå IF
G17E
Proletären FF
Boys 12
Proletären FF
Boys 15
Proletären FF
Boys 13
QBIK
Girls 16
Qviding FIF
Girls 18
Qviding FIF
Girls 17
Qviding FIF
Boys 17
Qviding FIF
Girls 16
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 14
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 13
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 15
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 18
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 16
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 14
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 16
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 13
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 15
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 18
Qviding FIF Vinröd
B12F
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
Boys 12
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
Boys 13
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
Boys 14
Ramlösa Södra IF
Boys 14
Reymersholms FF
Boys 14
Rinkeby United FC
Boys 13
Ronneby BK
Boys 15
Rågsveds IF
Boys 13
Råå IF
Girls 16
Råå IF
Boys 16
Råå IF 1
Boys 13
Råå IF 2
Boys 13
Rödeby AIF/Nättraby GoIF
Boys 16
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul
Boys 15
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart
Boys 15
Rönnskär Railcare IF
Boys 16
SG Ruddalen IF
Boys 15
SG Ruddalen IF
Girls 15
SG Ruddalen IF
Boys 14B
SG Ruddalen IF 1
Boys 13
SG Ruddalen IF 2
Boys 13
SG Ruddalen IF Svart
B11F
SG Ruddalen IF Vit
B11F
Sala FF
Boys 15
Sala FF
Boys 13
Sala FF
Boys 17
Saleby IF/Trässberg/Norra Härene
Boys 15
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Boys 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF
B12F
Saltsjöbadens IF
Boys 16
Saltsjöbadens IF
Girls 14B
Sandarna BK
Boys 13
Sandarna BK 1
Boys 14
Sandarna BK 2
Boys 14
Sandsbro AIK
Boys 15
Sandåkerns SK
Boys 16
Sandåkerns SK
Girls 15
Sandåkerns SK 1
Boys 15
Sandåkerns SK 2
Boys 15
Selånger SK
Girls 15
Serbiska KIF Semberija
Boys 16
Sickla IF 1
Girls 17
Sickla IF 2
Girls 17
Sidsjö-Böle IF
Girls 15
SigtunaMärsta United FK
Girls 15
SigtunaMärsta United FK
Girls 16
Skellefteå FF
Girls 16
Skellefteå FF
Girls 17
Skene IF
Boys 15
Skeppshult BK
Boys 12
Skiljebo SK
Girls 15
Skiljebo SK
Girls 14
Skiljebo SK
Girls 13
Skiljebo SK 1
Boys 13
Skiljebo SK 2
Boys 13
Skoftebyns IF
Boys 13
Skogstorps GoIF 1
Boys 15
Skogstorps GoIF 2
Boys 15
Skultorps IF
Girls 16
Skultorps IF
Boys 15
Skultorps IF
Girls 15
Skurups AIF Grön
Boys 13
Skurups AIF Svart
Boys 13
Skärhamns IK
Girls 15
Skå IK 1
Girls 13
Skå IK 2
Girls 13
Sköndals IK
Girls 14
Skövde AIK
Boys 14
Skövde AIK
SEF Trophy
Skövde AIK
Boys 14B