Your Company

Germany

Teams

ASV Ihlpohl e.V
Boys 15
ASV Sankt Augustin
Boys 15
ASV Süchteln
Boys 12
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 15
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 11
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 13
Altona 93
Boys 12
Altona 93
Girls 17
Altona 93
Girls 18
Altona 93
Boys 14
Altona 93
Girls 15
Altona 93
Boys 18
Altona 93 1
Girls 14
Altona 93 2
Girls 14
Arheilgen, SG
Boys 14
Arheilgen, SG
Boys 15
Arheilgen, SG
Boys 11
Aue Kicker Burgdorf
Boys 13
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Girls 15
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Boys 11
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Boys 13
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Boys 13
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Boys 11
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 18
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 14
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 13
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 12
Concordia Eschersheim 1
Boys 16
Concordia Eschersheim 2
Boys 16
Dresdner SC 1898
Boys 15
Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV
Boys 17
Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV
Boys 18
FC Alsterbrüder
Boys 18
FC Alsterbrüder
Boys 13
FC Nordic Tigers e.V.
Boys 13
FC Nordost Berlin
Boys 15
FC Nordost Berlin
Boys 12
FC Ohmstede
Girls 15
FC Rastede eV
Boys 17
FC Stahle 30
Boys 13
FC Süderelbe
Boys 13
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 16
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 17
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 14
GVO Oldenburg
Girls 15
HSC Hannover
Boys 14
Hamburger Sport Verein HSV
Girls 13
JFV Aller-Weser
Boys 14
JFV Concordia Wümme
Boys 15
JFV Concordia Wümme
Girls 17
JFV Concordia Wümme
Boys 14B
JFV Concordia Wümme
Boys 17
JFV Lüneburg
Boys 17
JFV Südholstein
Boys 14
JFV Union 18
Boys 18
JFV Union 18
Boys 15
JSG Achim-Uesen
Boys 15
KFV Segeberg
Girls 15
KFV Segeberg
Boys 16
KFV Segeberg
Boys 15
KFV Segeberg
Boys 18
KFV Segeberg
Boys 13
KFV Segeberg
Girls 16
KFV Segeberg
Boys 14
KFV Segeberg
Girls 17
KFV Segeberg
Girls 18
KFV Segeberg
Girls 14
KFV Segeberg
Girls 13
KFV Segeberg
Girls 14B
KFV Segeberg 1
Boys 11
KFV Segeberg 1
Girls 12
KFV Segeberg 2
Boys 11
KFV Segeberg 2
Girls 12
KFV Segeberg 3
Boys 11
Karbener SV 1890
Boys 15
Karbener SV 1890 1
Boys 13
Karbener SV 1890 2
Boys 13
MTV Gifhorn
Boys 17
MTV Gifhorn
Boys 15
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Boys 11
NTSV Strand 08
Boys 18
NTSV Strand 08 1
Boys 17
NTSV Strand 08 2
Boys 17
Rot-Weiss Emden
Boys 13
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Boys 17
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Girls 17
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Boys 15
SC Borgfeld eV
Boys 17
SC Borgfeld eV
Girls 17
SC Nienstedten
Boys 12
SC Nienstedten
Boys 16
SC Nienstedten
Boys 17
SC RÖNNAU 74
Boys 15
SF Ippendorf
Boys 18
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 14
SG Borken e.V.
B11F
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 17
SG Findorff
Boys 15
SG Findorff
Boys 13
SG Oberliederbach
Boys 13
SG Quickborn
Boys 16
SKF Germany
Girls 15
SSV Strümp
Boys 12
SV Eutingen
G17E
SV Hage eV
Boys 15
SV Rugenbergen
Boys 16
SV Rugenbergen
Boys 17
Special Olympics Germany 1
GSOT
Special Olympics Germany Girls
GSOT
TSV Altenholz
Boys 17
TSV Altenholz
Boys 18
TSV Bassum von 1858 e.V
Boys 15
TSV Brunsbrock
Boys 17
TSV Brunsbrock
Boys 12
TSV Brunsbrock 1
Boys 11
TSV Brunsbrock 2
Boys 11
TSV Sasel
Boys 16
TV Stuhr eV
Boys 15
VfL Sittensen
Boys 14
VfL Sittensen
Boys 15
VfL Westercelle
Boys 14
VfL Westercelle
Boys 16
Walddörfer SV
Girls 18
Walddörfer SV
Boys 18
Walddörfer SV
Boys 17
Walddörfer SV
Girls 17
Walddörfer SV
Girls 14B
Walddörfer SV
Girls 15
Walddörfer SV 1
Boys 15
Walddörfer SV 1
Boys 16
Walddörfer SV 2
Boys 15
Walddörfer SV 2
Boys 16