Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
Altona 93
:
Storfors AIK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B18 - Group 4
09:00
IF Brommapojkarna 1
:
Stjarnan 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G14 - Group 6
09:50
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
:
SK Djerv-Nordnes
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Group 25
10:50
IFK Fjärås
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G15 - Group 10
11:50
Kinna IF
:
Valur 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Group 18
12:50
Desert Rangers Dubai
:
Råå IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Group 9
13:50
Ceffut
:
Oxie SK 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 23
14:50
IF VP Uppsala
:
Lillestrøm SK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G17 - Group 4
15:50
Sandsbro AIK
:
Entente Osten Luxembourg
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 17
Tuesday
09:00
Swindon Town FITC Red
:
Eskilsminne IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B17 - Group 5
10:00
Midland Independent Schools
:
Torp GoIF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B18 - Group 5
11:00
FH 3
:
VALLADOLID FÚTBOL CLUB CANCUN
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Group 23
11:50
FH 1
:
FC Saint Médard en Jalles
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Group 19
12:40
Horsham FC
:
United PDX
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 20
13:40
Ekerö IK 1
:
Heimdal FK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G15 - Group 11
14:40
FC Nordost Berlin
:
E.C. Pinheiros White
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 14
15:40
Stureby FF
:
KL Youth Soccer
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G18 - Group 8
16:40
IFK Kumla
:
Enskede IK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G17 - Group 5
Wednesday
09:00
Boo FF 2
:
Stabæk Fotball 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 32
10:00
Mjölby AI/FF
:
St. Paul Blackhawks Red
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 32
11:00
Prep Schools Pumas
:
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Group 9
11:50
Örebro SK
:
Prep Schools District White
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Group 29
12:50
Eds FF
:
KL Youth Soccer
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G18 - Group 8
13:50
Qviding FIF 2
:
EMC Academy
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B18 - Group 6
14:50
Vasalunds IF 2
:
Harbour View Football Club
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Group 11
15:50
Essviks AIF
:
Makedonikos FC
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Group 17
17:40
3:rd in Group 31
:
4:th in Group 33
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:50
3:rd in Group 51
:
4:th in Group 11
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
2:nd in Group 5
:
2:nd in Group 12
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
1:st in Group 11
:
2:nd in Group 12
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
2:nd in Group 8
:
2:nd in Group 12
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
Win. 17009811
:
Win. 17003409
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
3:rd in Group 10
:
4:th in Group 11
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
2:nd in Group 18
:
2:nd in Group 13
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
14:20
3:rd in Group 7
:
Win. 18003202
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:20
1:st in Group 9
:
Win. 18002400
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:40
Win. 18009303
:
Win. 18004404
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
1:st in Group 24
:
1:st in Group 26
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
19:30
3:rd in Group 19
:
Win. 18003405
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18009812
:
Win. 18003711
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
08:50
Win. 18013210
:
Win. 18012711
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
Win. 18003708
:
Win. 18014706
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:50
Win. 18003308
:
Win. 18008011
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:10
Win. 18013208
:
Win. 18003211
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
G17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:10
Win. 18008906
:
Win. 18010409
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
14:10
Win. 19000800
:
Win. 19002400
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:40
Win. 19007903
:
Win. 19017303
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
B17 - Play off B
1/4 Final