Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 21
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
IF Lödde
:
Suwannaphum FC
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 16
09:00
Stångebro United
:
EFB Oeiras 2
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 21
10:00
California Magic SC West
:
IFK Stocksund
Kviberg 21
G14 - Group 9
10:50
Mjölby AI/FF
:
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 12
11:50
Enskede IK
:
JFV Concordia Wümme
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 19
13:00
CD Mercedarios
:
Kärra Klareberg IF 1
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 26
13:50
Nittedal IL
:
PIONEROS CANCUN FB
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 10
14:40
Delaware FC
:
HK 1
Kviberg 21
G14 - Group 5
15:30
Mariebo IK/Haga
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Kviberg 21
G17 - Group 6
Tuesday
09:00
Ploërmel FC
:
Altona 93
Kviberg 21
B18 - Group 4
10:00
SK Djerv 1919
:
Qviding FIF 2
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 23
11:00
Åkersberga FC 1
:
IFK Falköping FF
Kviberg 21
B17 - Group 7
12:00
Prep School Panthers
:
Gremio Osasco Audax Esporte Clube
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 17
12:50
Schulz Coaching Aletico
:
Cosmos F.C.
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 31
13:50
Eds FF/ Hedekas IF
:
Enskede IK
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 19
14:50
Umedalens IF
:
Altona 93
Kviberg 21
G15 - Group 12
15:50
Walddörfer SV
:
Enskede IK
Kviberg 21
B17 - Group 6
16:50
KR 1
:
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 22
Wednesday
09:00
Mariebo IK 1
:
EFB Oeiras 2
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 21
10:00
CD Mercedarios
:
Riga FC
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 26
10:50
Öjersjö IF
:
Walddörfer SV 2
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 22
11:50
Midland Independent Schools
:
PIONEROS CANCUN FB
Kviberg 21
B18 - Group 5
12:50
Älta IF
:
Altona 93
Kviberg 21
G17 - Group 3
13:50
Danderyds SK
:
SC Nienstedten
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 28
14:50
BK Häcken 2
:
Marin FC 1
Kviberg 21
G14 - Group 10
15:40
Askims IK
:
Town of Poughkeepsie Soccer Club
Kviberg 21
G15 - Group 9
16:40
IFK Kumla
:
IK Junkeren
Kviberg 21
G17 - Group 5
18:00
1:st in Group 33
:
2:nd in Group 15
Kviberg 21
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 16
:
2:nd in Group 7
Kviberg 21
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
1:st in Group 9
:
2:nd in Group 10
Kviberg 21
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
2:nd in Group 26
:
2:nd in Group 24
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:20
3:rd in Group 14
:
4:th in Group 15
Kviberg 21
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
Win. 17003710
:
Win. 17003308
Kviberg 21
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
3:rd in Group 26
:
4:th in Group 15
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
14:10
4:th in Group 9
:
4:th in Group 24
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
15:00
Win. 18004402
:
Win. 18011002
Kviberg 21
B17 - Play off A
1/16 Final
16:10
3:rd in Group 9
:
Win. 18012503
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:20
3:rd in Group 14
:
Win. 18009305
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
18:30
3:rd in Group 14
:
3:rd in Group 23
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
19:30
3:rd in Group 45
:
Win. 18003706
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18001308
:
Win. 18013709
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
08:50
Win. 18017510
:
Win. 18018110
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
Win. 18017507
:
Win. 18007908
Kviberg 21
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:50
Win. 18009007
:
Win. 18010708
Kviberg 21
B17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:50
Win. 18010407
:
Win. 18016307
Kviberg 21
G17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:50
Win. 18007907
:
Win. 18010709
Kviberg 21
G17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:50
Win. 18012811
:
Win. 18013209
Kviberg 21
B15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
14:50
Win. 19003003
:
Win. 19003103
Kviberg 21
G14 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:40
Win. 19002904
:
Win. 19003004
Kviberg 21
B18 - Play off B
1/4 Final
18:40
Win. 19003107
:
Win. 19003007
Kviberg 21
B15 - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:40
Win. 19003507
:
Win. 19001106
Kviberg 21
G16 - Play off B
Semi final