Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 19
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
Orust FC
:
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Kviberg 19
G15 - Group 14
09:00
Arsmon Football Club 2
:
Stenungsunds IF
Kviberg 19
B18 - Group 9
10:00
Smart Football Marsa
:
Charterhouse School
Kviberg 19
B16 - Group 27
11:00
Qviding FIF 2
:
FH 1
Kviberg 19
B14 - Group 19
11:50
Eskilstuna City FK Blå
:
FC Trelleborg 1
Kviberg 19
B14 - Group 12
12:40
IF Brommapojkarna
:
Lerums IS
Kviberg 19
B16 - Group 15
13:40
Piteå IF
:
Älvsjö AIK FF 1
Kviberg 19
G15 - Group 15
14:40
Norrby IF
:
Phoenix Football Academy
Kviberg 19
B14 - Group 25
15:30
Kärra Klareberg IF 2
:
Brighton Boys
Kviberg 19
B14 - Group 24
Tuesday
09:00
IFK Östersund
:
Piteå IF
Kviberg 19
G15 - Group 15
10:00
Öjersjö IF
:
IFK Skövde
Kviberg 19
B16 - Group 22
11:00
Sollentuna FK
:
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 19
G14 - Group 10
11:50
Fylkir 2
:
Mjölby AI/FF
Kviberg 19
B16 - Group 12
12:50
Eskilstuna City FK Randig
:
Backatorp IF
Kviberg 19
B15 - Group 22
13:50
Stugsunds IK
:
Älta IF Vit
Kviberg 19
B15 - Group 13
14:50
As Voltaire Chatenay Malabry
:
PIONEROS CANCUN FB
Kviberg 19
B14 - Group 10
15:40
Jusball FC
:
Seleccion Edo. de Mex
Kviberg 19
B18 - Group 7
16:40
Prep School Girls
:
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Kviberg 19
G14 - Group 6
Wednesday
09:00
Backatorp IF
:
Cefor Morelia
Kviberg 19
B15 - Group 22
10:00
Eskilsminne IF 3
:
Gremio Osasco Audax Esporte Clube
Kviberg 19
B14 - Group 17
10:50
Oxie SK 1
:
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 19
B15 - Group 23
11:50
Mariebo IK/Haga
:
Nittedal IL
Kviberg 19
G16 - Group 12
12:50
IFK Stocksund
:
HK 2
Kviberg 19
G14 - Group 9
13:40
Phoenix Football Academy
:
SK Djerv-Nordnes
Kviberg 19
B16 - Group 25
14:40
Landvetter IF
:
Jalisqueñas FC
Kviberg 19
G14 - Group 12
15:30
SigtunaMärsta United FK
:
Peamount United FC
Kviberg 19
G16 - Group 9
16:30
Tenhults IF
:
Älvsjö AIK FF 1
Kviberg 19
G16 - Group 8
17:50
3:rd in Group 18
:
4:th in Group 31
Kviberg 19
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:50
3:rd in Group 30
:
4:th in Group 17
Kviberg 19
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 14
:
2:nd in Group 9
Kviberg 19
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
Win. 17004509
:
Win. 17017910
Kviberg 19
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
4:th in Group 20
:
4:th in Group 8
Kviberg 19
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:20
3:rd in Group 11
:
4:th in Group 10
Kviberg 19
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
3:rd in Group 5
:
4:th in Group 4
Kviberg 19
G17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
13:20
4:th in Group 8
:
4:th in Group 12
Kviberg 19
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:10
3:rd in Group 18
:
5:th in Group 12
Kviberg 19
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
15:00
Win. 18018001
:
Win. 18004102
Kviberg 19
B17 - Play off A
1/16 Final
16:10
1:st in Group 6
:
Win. 18004103
Kviberg 19
G14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:10
3:rd in Group 17
:
Win. 18003705
Kviberg 19
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
1:st in Group 10
:
1:st in Group 12
Kviberg 19
G14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:30
Win. 18009306
:
Win. 18003605
Kviberg 19
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18008809
:
Win. 18008807
Kviberg 19
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
08:50
Win. 18008805
:
Win. 18000711
Kviberg 19
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
Win. 18017610
:
Win. 18003510
Kviberg 19
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:50
Win. 18003106
:
Win. 18014408
Kviberg 19
B17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:50
Win. 18004508
:
Win. 18014507
Kviberg 19
B17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
13:40
Win. 19007901
:
Win. 19003101
Kviberg 19
B16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
14:40
Win. 19011002
:
Win. 19007602
Kviberg 19
G16 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:40
Win. 19013303
:
Win. 19003704
Kviberg 19
B17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
18:40
Win. 19003405
:
Win. 19003505
Kviberg 19
B14 - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:40
Win. 19012507
:
Win. 19002407
Kviberg 19
B18 - Play off B
Semi final