Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 17
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
KR 2
:
Prep School Boys Blue
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 12
08:50
Eskilsminne IF
:
JFV Concordia Wümme
Kviberg 17
B17 - Group 5
09:50
FC Kallfors
:
Stenkullen GoIK
Kviberg 17
B16 - Group 19
10:50
Mariebo IK 1
:
Horsham FC
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 20
11:50
IFK Falköping FF
:
University of Pretoria
Kviberg 17
B17 - Group 7
12:50
Halvorstorps IS
:
ED Moratalaz
Kviberg 17
B16 - Group 9
13:50
Prep School Boys Blue
:
PV United - Cachorritos
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 12
14:40
PV United - Guerrero
:
Altona 93
Kviberg 17
G18 - Group 7
15:40
Älvsjö AIK FF 2
:
Colégio Atlantico
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 8
Tuesday
09:00
California Magic SC East
:
Oppsal IF
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 21
09:50
Valur
:
Smart Football Marsa
Kviberg 17
B16 - Group 27
10:50
EFB Oeiras 2
:
Marin FC
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 21
11:50
HK 2
:
California Magic SC West
Kviberg 17
G14 - Group 9
12:40
Russell Martin Academy
:
IFAC
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 24
13:40
Eskilsminne IF 2
:
Piteå IF
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 14
14:40
Gustafs GoIF
:
Cervantes Bosque 2
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 16
15:40
Breidablik 3
:
IF Lödde
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 13
16:30
Arsmon Football Club 1
:
SF Ippendorf
Kviberg 17
B18 - Group 10
17:30
Sarpsborg 08 FF
:
JFV Concordia Wümme
Kviberg 17
G17 - Group 6
Wednesday
09:00
SG Ruddalen IF
:
Nido Valle Dorado
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 27
10:00
IF Lödde
:
NSA
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 13
10:50
Djurgårdens IF
:
CD Behobia
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 30
11:50
Älvsjö AIK FF 1
:
Lillestrøm SK
Kviberg 17
G17 - Group 4
12:50
Sandsbro AIK
:
European Football Academy
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 17
13:50
IFK Kristinehamn
:
Ploërmel FC
Kviberg 17
B16 - Group 18
14:50
BIK Fotboll
:
Ekerö IK 1
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 11
15:50
Dalen KFF
:
Brasil Juniors FC
Kviberg 17
B16 - Group 21
16:50
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
:
Stenkullen GoIK
Kviberg 17
B16 - Group 19
17:50
1:st in Group 18
:
2:nd in Group 29
Kviberg 17
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
19:00
1:st in Group 16
:
2:nd in Group 31
Kviberg 17
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
Win. 17013408
:
Win. 17004507
Kviberg 17
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
1:st in Group 28
:
2:nd in Group 12
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
10:20
3:rd in Group 11
:
4:th in Group 8
Kviberg 17
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:20
4:th in Group 15
:
4:th in Group 17
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
12:20
3:rd in Group 3
:
4:th in Group 6
Kviberg 17
G17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
13:20
3:rd in Group 12
:
5:th in Group 21
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
14:10
Win. 18004400
:
Win. 18014401
Kviberg 17
G17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:20
1:st in Group 19
:
Win. 18013500
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:30
3:rd in Group 7
:
Win. 18003702
Kviberg 17
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:30
3:rd in Group 5
:
Win. 18014505
Kviberg 17
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:20
3:rd in Group 18
:
Win. 18001504
Kviberg 17
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
1:st in Group 29
:
1:st in Group 22
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18009811
:
Win. 18003609
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
08:50
Win. 18004111
:
Win. 18004511
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
Win. 18017710
:
Win. 18004407
Kviberg 17
G15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:50
Win. 18003011
:
Win. 18003509
Kviberg 17
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:40
Win. 18013509
:
Win. 18013508
Kviberg 17
B18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:50
Win. 19007900
:
Win. 19000700
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
13:40
Win. 19012501
:
Win. 19013301
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
14:40
Win. 19000702
:
Win. 19017302
Kviberg 17
G16 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:40
Win. 19004303
:
Win. 19003703
Kviberg 17
B17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
18:40
Win. 19003605
:
Win. 19002905
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:30
Win. 19003207
:
Win. 19012506
Kviberg 17
G15 - Play off B
Semi final