Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 16
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
PEFC
:
Breidablik 1
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 11
08:50
Plato-Vake 2
:
Fylkir 2
Kviberg 16
B16 - Group 12
10:00
SPG Garsten/St. Ulrich
:
Eskilsminne IF 3
Kviberg 16
B15 - Group 28
11:00
Redlands AYSO
:
SK Djerv 1919
Kviberg 16
B16 - Group 23
12:00
Marin FC 2
:
Prep School Girls
Kviberg 16
G14 - Group 6
12:50
BK Bifrost
:
Us Gouvieux
Kviberg 16
B15 - Group 12
13:50
St. Paul Blackhawks Gold
:
Essviks AIF
Kviberg 16
B15 - Group 26
14:50
Enskede IK
:
Stjarnan 2
Kviberg 16
G14 - Group 8
15:40
AFD Torre
:
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 25
Tuesday
09:00
Nittedal IL
:
Sätila/Hyssna/Ubbhult/Hällingsjö
Kviberg 16
G16 - Group 12
10:00
Örby IS/Söder United
:
Jäders IF
Kviberg 16
B17 - Group 8
11:00
Sollentuna FK 1
:
Marin FC
Kviberg 16
G15 - Group 7
12:00
FH 2
:
Marin FC 3
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 14
12:50
Råå IF
:
Halvorstorps IS
Kviberg 16
B16 - Group 9
13:50
Schulz Coaching Santos Santos
:
Hipica Campinas
Kviberg 16
B15 - Group 15
14:50
IFK Göteborg
:
California Magic SC East
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 21
15:40
FC Norrsken
:
IF Brommapojkarna
Kviberg 16
G15 - Group 16
16:40
Breidablik 2
:
IFK Göteborg
Kviberg 16
G14 - Group 17
17:30
BIK Fotboll
:
Saleby IF/Trässberg/Norra Härene
Kviberg 16
B15 - Group 18
Wednesday
09:00
Eskilsminne IF 2
:
FC Nordost Berlin
Kviberg 16
B15 - Group 14
10:00
Kinna IF
:
FC Deren
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 18
10:50
FC Mougins
:
Brighton Boys
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 24
11:40
Qviding FIF 1
:
PIONEROS CANCUN FB
Kviberg 16
B14 - Group 10
12:30
US MONTECCHIO CALCIO
:
Phoenix Football Academy
Kviberg 16
B17 - Group 10
13:30
Nödinge SK
:
Hertzöga BK
Kviberg 16
G16 - Group 9
14:30
Råå IF
:
Madrid Panthers
Kviberg 16
G16 - Group 7
15:30
Stjarnan 3
:
Altona 93 1
Kviberg 16
G14 - Group 11
16:20
IF Brommapojkarna
:
Cervantes Bosque 2
Kviberg 16
G15 - Group 16
17:50
3:rd in Group 34
:
4:th in Group 14
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:50
1:st in Group 26
:
2:nd in Group 21
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
Win. 17003510
:
Win. 17003109
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
2:nd in Group 23
:
2:nd in Group 27
Kviberg 16
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
10:20
3:rd in Group 24
:
4:th in Group 6
Kviberg 16
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:20
4:th in Group 7
:
5:th in Group 12
Kviberg 16
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
Win. 17012509
:
Win. 17004508
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
4:th in Group 9
:
4:th in Group 24
Kviberg 16
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
14:20
3:rd in Group 5
:
Win. 18003002
Kviberg 16
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:20
1:st in Group 26
:
Win. 18003401
Kviberg 16
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:40
Win. 18017903
:
Win. 18018004
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:20
1:st in Group 21
:
Win. 18003000
Kviberg 16
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
19:30
3:rd in Group 22
:
Win. 18014705
Kviberg 16
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18017910
:
Win. 18004509
Kviberg 16
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
08:50
Win. 18004107
:
Win. 18018008
Kviberg 16
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
Win. 18001111
:
Win. 18015708
Kviberg 16
G15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:50
Win. 18002409
:
Win. 18003709
Kviberg 16
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:40
Win. 18006310
:
Win. 18002909
Kviberg 16
B18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:50
Win. 19003700
:
Win. 19009300
Kviberg 16
B14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
13:40
Win. 18001107
:
Win. 18004409
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
14:40
Win. 19003702
:
Win. 19009302
Kviberg 16
G16 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:40
Win. 18009809
:
Win. 18007708
Kviberg 16
G18 - Play off B
1/4 Final
17:40
Win. 19003206
:
Win. 19012505
Kviberg 16
B16 - Play off B
1/4 Final
18:40
Win. 19003406
:
Win. 19003106
Kviberg 16
B15 - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:40
Win. 19003108
:
Win. 19003208
Kviberg 16
G18 - Play off B
Semi final