Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
IF Väster Orange
:
Proletären FF
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 11
08:50
Örgryte IS
:
Smart Football Marsa
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 18
09:40
FC Deren
:
Azalea BK
Kviberg 4
B11F - Group 1
10:30
Munka-Ljungby IF 1
:
Cosmos F.C.
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 13
11:20
Hammarby IF
:
Sävedalens IF
Kviberg 4
G11 - Group 3
12:10
Corporación de Mujeres Futbolistas
:
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Kviberg 4
G11 - Group 3
13:00
NSA
:
Örgryte IS 2
Kviberg 4
G12 - Group 3
13:50
GAIS
:
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 11
14:40
University of Pretoria
:
Lonestars SC
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 13
15:30
PEFC
:
BK Häcken
Kviberg 4
B11F - Group 1
Tuesday
09:00
FCNE
:
BK Häcken 1
Kviberg 4
G11 - Group 5
09:50
Altona 93
:
Utpal Shanghvi Global School
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 11
10:40
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
Hammarby IF 2
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 12
11:30
Lunds FF
:
V. Frölunda IF 1
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 16
12:20
Prep Schools Pumas Green
:
GAIS
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 11
13:10
Concordia Eschersheim
:
PEFC 1
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 17
14:00
Hammarby IF
:
Corporación de Mujeres Futbolistas
Kviberg 4
G11 - Group 3
14:50
Prep School Boys Blue
:
RCD Espanyol Academy Göteborg
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 17
15:40
Montrouge FC 92
:
Torslanda IK 2
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 3
16:30
Utpal Shanghvi Global School
:
Proletären FF
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 11
17:20
PEFC
:
Jonsereds IF
Kviberg 4
B11F - Group 1
Wednesday
09:00
Cosmos F.C.
:
Utbynäs SK
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 10
09:50
Prep School Boys Purple
:
Smart Football Marsa
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 18
10:40
GAIS
:
FC Deren
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 11
11:30
Älvsborg FF
:
FCNE
Kviberg 4
G11 - Group 5
12:20
Öjersjö IF
:
Djurgårdens IF
Kviberg 4
G11 - Group 2
13:10
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
:
Utbynäs SK
Kviberg 4
B11 - Group 10
14:00
V. Frölunda IF 1
:
Legacy Academy 2
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 16
14:50
Montrouge FC 92
:
Prep School Boys Grey
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 3
15:40
Proletären FF
:
Altona 93
Kviberg 4
B12 - Group 11
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 13
:
2:nd in Group 19
Kviberg 4
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1:st in Group 6
:
2:nd in Group 3
Kviberg 4
G12 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:00
3:rd in Group 13
:
4:th in Group 19
Kviberg 4
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
4:th in Group 3
:
4:th in Group 4
Kviberg 4
G11 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:40
1:st in Group 12
:
1:st in Group 9
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off A
1/16 Final
12:50
3:rd in Group 5
:
Win. 18003801
Kviberg 4
G11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:50
3:rd in Group 11
:
Win. 18012002
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
14:40
3:rd in Group 1
:
Win. 18002203
Kviberg 4
G11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:50
Qviding FIF Vinröd
:
Euro Soccer Academy
Kviberg 4
B12F - Group 1
16:50
FC Deren
:
BFT
Kviberg 4
B11F - Group 1
17:50
3:rd in Group 3
:
Win. 18000507
Kviberg 4
G12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:40
Torslanda IK
:
European Football Academy
Kviberg 4
B12F - Group 1
Friday
08:00
Win. 18018605
:
Win. 18012104
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
Win. 18011106
:
Win. 18009906
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:00
Win. 18010607
:
Win. 18007009
Kviberg 4
B12 - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:00
Win. 18002210
:
Win. 18007002
Kviberg 4
G12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
11:50
Win. 18010606
:
Win. 18007003
Kviberg 4
G12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:50
Win. 19011900
:
Win. 19012000
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:40
Win. 19011901
:
Win. 19012001
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
14:30
Win. 19011902
:
Win. 19012002
Kviberg 4
B12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:20
Win. 19011903
:
Win. 19012003
Kviberg 4
B12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
16:30
Win. 18012006
:
Win. 18016006
Kviberg 4
G11 - Play off B
Semi final
17:20
Win. 19002204
:
Win. 19003803
Kviberg 4
G12 - Play off B
Semi final
18:20
Win. 19002205
:
Win. 19003805
Kviberg 4
B11 - Play off B
Semi final
19:10
Win. 19002207
:
Win. 19003807
Kviberg 4
B12 - Play off B
Semi final