Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 9 B
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
:
Kungsbacka IF 2
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Group 3
08:50
RCD Espanyol Academy Göteborg
:
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 17
09:40
FK Babrungas
:
Prep School Boys Red
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 15
10:30
FC Deren
:
Prep Schools Pumas Green
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Group 11
11:20
Club Municipal de Casablanca
:
Tramway FC
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 13
12:10
BFT
:
SG Ruddalen IF Svart
Kviberg 9 B
B11F - Group 1
13:00
Backatorp IF
:
NSA
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Group 9
13:50
IFK Hindås
:
Munka-Ljungby IF 2
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 14
14:40
PEFC
:
Öjersjö IF
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Group 2
15:30
RS Sports 2
:
Prep School Panthers
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 21
Tuesday
09:00
Proletären FF
:
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 11
09:50
Älvsborg FF
:
Prep School Girls Red
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Group 5
10:40
Åre SLK
:
Cosmos F.C.
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Group 10
11:30
European Football Academy
:
Backatorp IF
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Group 9
12:20
NSA
:
Legacy Academy 2
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 16
13:10
VL United
:
Sisukas FC 1
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 19
14:00
Sala
:
Prep School Girls White
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Group 4
14:50
Euro Soccer Academy
:
Hammarby IF Grön
Kviberg 9 B
B12F - Group 1
15:40
SC Nienstedten
:
Chico Sporting Club
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 12
16:30
IF Väster Orange
:
Altona 93
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 11
17:20
NSA
:
Torslanda IK
Kviberg 9 B
B12F - Group 1
Wednesday
09:00
Tramway FC
:
Cosmos F.C.
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 13
09:50
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
IF Väster Orange
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 11
10:40
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Group 12
11:30
Prep School Girls White
:
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Group 4
12:20
Hermansby IF
:
Sisukas FC 1
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 19
13:10
Kungsbacka IF 2
:
Hammarby IF
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Group 3
14:00
Utpal Shanghvi Global School
:
IF Väster Orange
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Group 11
14:50
Backatorp IF
:
Shoot Football Academy
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Group 9
15:40
BK Häcken
:
FC Deren
Kviberg 9 B
B11F - Group 1
Thursday
08:00
2:nd in Group 9
:
2:nd in Group 12
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1:st in Group 6
:
2:nd in Group 11
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
4:th in Group 12
:
4:th in Group 11
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
3:rd in Group 19
:
4:th in Group 14
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:40
1:st in Group 4
:
2:nd in Group 1
Kviberg 9 B
G11 - Play off A
1/4 Final
12:40
1:st in Group 11
:
Win. 18018600
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:50
3:rd in Group 9
:
Win. 18018602
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
14:50
Hammarby IF Vit
:
European Football Academy
Kviberg 9 B
B12F - Group 1
Friday
08:00
Win. 18013809
:
Win. 18012902
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Play off B
1/8 Final
08:50
Win. 18012004
:
Win. 18002206
Kviberg 9 B
B11 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:40
Win. 18012106
:
Win. 18011907
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:30
Win. 18012007
:
Win. 18003808
Kviberg 9 B
B12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:30
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
:
Qviding FIF Vinröd
Kviberg 9 B
B12F - Group 1
12:20
SG Ruddalen IF Svart
:
Azalea BK
Kviberg 9 B
B11F - Group 1
13:40
Hammarby IF Vit
:
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Kviberg 9 B
B12F - Group 1