Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 25
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
IF VP Uppsala
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 4
08:50
Karlbergs BK
:
Aue Kicker Burgdorf
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 8
09:40
Academy Elite 2
:
Oxie SK Svart
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 13
10:30
Proletären FF
:
FC Zhitnica
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 14
11:20
University of Pretoria
:
Råå IF 2
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 17
12:10
Björndammens BK
:
Coqs Rouges
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 21
13:00
Brighton, Hove & District Blue
:
Jersey Wanderers FC
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 6
13:50
U S E Saint Leu Esserent
:
Foxes FC 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 22
14:40
IFK Göteborg
:
Beirut Football Academy
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 2
Tuesday
09:00
Norrby IF 1
:
U S E Saint Leu Esserent
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 22
09:50
Vicente del Bosque Academy Blue
:
As Voltaire Chatenay Malabry
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 9
10:40
Midland Independent Schools Blue
:
Academy Elite 2
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 13
11:30
Sollentuna FK
:
Masthuggets BK
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 16
12:20
Montrouge FC 92
:
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 19
13:10
Torshälla-Nyby IS Svart
:
Björndammens BK
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 21
14:00
Djurgårdens IF
:
Västerås SK Ungdom
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 6
14:50
Torshälla-Nyby IS Grön
:
Norrby IF 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 22
15:40
Kungsladugårds BK
:
RS Sports
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 3
Wednesday
09:00
Qviding FIF 1
:
University of Pretoria
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 17
09:50
Karlbergs BK
:
Lunden ÖBK
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 8
10:40
Oxie SK Vit
:
Prep School Boys Red
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 10
11:30
Råå IF 1
:
FC Zhitnica
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 14
12:20
Skiljebo SK 1
:
CDS Sportcab Marbella
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 18
13:10
Björndammens BK
:
Hipica Campinas
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 21
14:00
Norrby IF 2
:
Argentina Quattro Football Academy
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 23
14:50
IF VP Uppsala
:
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 4
18:10
4:th in Group 10
:
4:th in Group 24
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:00
4:th in Group 32
:
4:th in Group 14
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
2:nd in Group 12
:
2:nd in Group 20
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
1:st in Group 5
:
2:nd in Group 7
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:00
1:st in Group 17
:
1:st in Group 19
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
1:st in Group 21
:
1:st in Group 18
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:00
1:st in Group 8
:
Win. 18004600
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
1:st in Group 10
:
Win. 18004601
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:00
3:rd in Group 9
:
Win. 17002810
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:50
3:rd in Group 10
:
Win. 17018208
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:40
Win. 17002811
:
3:rd in Group 8
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:30
Win. 18002802
:
Win. 18002803
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:30
Win. 18018204
:
Win. 18018306
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:40
Win. 18002807
:
Win. 18004607
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
Win. 18018207
:
Win. 18018408
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18018210
:
Win. 18000309
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
Win. 18004610
:
Win. 18018211
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:00
Win. 18011308
:
Win. 18002809
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:00
Win. 18009111
:
Win. 18008411
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:50
Win. 18011309
:
Win. 18006409
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:00
Win. 19018301
:
Win. 19018401
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:00
Win. 19002802
:
Win. 19018202
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:10
Win. 19018403
:
Win. 19018303
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final