Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 24
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
Regents Park FC
:
FH 1
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 4
08:50
Kärra KIF 2
:
Prep School Boys Red
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 10
09:40
Qviding FIF 2
:
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 12
10:30
Concordia Eschersheim
:
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 19
11:20
Hipica Campinas
:
Torshälla-Nyby IS Svart
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 21
12:10
CYDF Youth Football Team
:
Norrby IF 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 22
13:00
Hamburger Sport Verein HSV
:
FH 2
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 5
13:50
Lunden ÖBK
:
FC Villennes Orgeval
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 8
14:40
Academy Elite 1
:
Råå IF 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 14
Tuesday
09:00
Jersey Wanderers FC
:
Djurgårdens IF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 6
09:50
Bjärreds IF 1
:
SG Ruddalen IF 2
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 9
10:40
Bjärreds IF 2
:
Qviding FIF 2
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 12
11:30
Solberga BK
:
Näsets SK Vit
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 15
12:20
Råå IF 2
:
Qviding FIF 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 17
13:10
Coqs Rouges
:
Hipica Campinas
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 21
14:00
Entente Osten Luxembourg
:
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 24
14:50
Stars'n Stripes
:
Midland Independent Schools Gold
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 16
15:40
Sarpsborg 08 FF
:
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 4
Wednesday
09:00
U S E Saint Leu Esserent
:
CYDF Youth Football Team
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 22
09:50
Aue Kicker Burgdorf
:
FC Villennes Orgeval
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 8
10:40
Örebro Syrianska IF
:
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 11
11:30
Brighton, Hove & District Blue
:
Backatorp IF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 6
12:20
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF
:
Montrouge FC 92
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 19
13:10
Skiljebo SK 2
:
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 20
14:00
Solberga BK
:
FK SK Polanka
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 15
14:50
FH 1
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 4
15:40
BK Häcken 2
:
OGC Nice
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 7
16:30
Djurgårdens IF
:
Backatorp IF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 6
18:10
4:th in Group 23
:
4:th in Group 18
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:00
4:th in Group 22
:
4:th in Group 20
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
2:nd in Group 14
:
2:nd in Group 24
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
1:st in Group 3
:
2:nd in Group 6
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:00
1:st in Group 15
:
1:st in Group 20
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
3:rd in Group 5
:
4:th in Group 7
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
11:50
3:rd in Group 12
:
4:th in Group 5
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
12:40
1:st in Group 13
:
Win. 18018300
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:40
Win. 17018408
:
Win. 17018409
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
3:rd in Group 26
:
3:rd in Group 21
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:20
3:rd in Group 18
:
Win. 17018311
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:10
Win. 18018203
:
Win. 18000301
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
17:10
Win. 18004605
:
Win. 18018305
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:40
Win. 18002806
:
Win. 18004606
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
Win. 18018407
:
Win. 18018308
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18016209
:
Win. 18016208
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
Win. 18007209
:
Win. 18002810
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:00
Win. 18008410
:
Win. 18009110
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:50
Win. 18000312
:
Win. 18016210
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:40
Win. 18007211
:
Win. 18002811
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:40
Win. 18011311
:
Win. 18018309
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:30
Win. 19002801
:
Win. 19018201
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
14:30
Win. 19018302
:
Win. 19018203
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final