Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Mossens IP
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
08:00
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
:
Hammarby IF 1
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 33
09:00
Reymersholms FF
:
Throttur, FC 3
Mossens IP
B14 - Group 4
09:50
Enebybergs IF
:
Midland Independent Schools
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 4
10:50
Mölnlycke IF
:
Sickla IF 2
Mossens IP
G17 - Group 1
11:50
Kävlinge Harrie FF
:
Throttur, FC 1
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 5
12:50
Fana Fotball
:
Minnesota Thunder Academy
Mossens IP
G17 - Group 1
13:50
Most Wanted Elite
:
ADA 2015
Mossens IP
B17 - Group 2
14:50
Vicente del Bosque Academy
:
Älvsborg FF Svart
Mossens IP
B14 - Group 1
15:50
Skene IF
:
CD Behobia
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 30
Tuesday
09:00
As Saint Pantaleon De Larche
:
Walddörfer SV
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 3
10:00
BK Forward
:
Norrahammars IK
Mossens IP
B17 - Group 1
11:00
Beirut Football Academy
:
VA United
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 1
12:00
FC Passau
:
Legends FC
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 1
13:00
Rimke Eurlings
:
Ridge City FC Women
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 2
14:00
Vicente del Bosque Academy
:
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
Mossens IP
B14 - Group 1
14:50
HK 2
:
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Mossens IP
B16 - Group 4
15:50
Fylkir
:
LKG SKF Indonesia
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 2
16:50
Eskilsminne IF 2
:
IFK Fjärås
Mossens IP
G16 - Group 6
17:50
AG Caen Football
:
KFV Segeberg
Mossens IP
G18 - Group 5
Wednesday
09:00
Enebybergs IF
:
U. de Chile
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 4
10:00
Qviding FIF 1
:
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 33
11:00
Askims IK
:
VA United
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 1
12:00
Backatorp IF
:
FC Passau
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 1
13:00
Landvetter IF
:
Stars'n Stripes
Mossens IP
G18 - Group 1
14:00
Alviks IK
:
Fylkir
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 2
15:00
IK Östria Lambohov 1
:
CEF 18 Tucuman 1
Mossens IP
B14 - Group 3
15:50
Most Wanted Elite
:
Pumas Tepotzotlan
Mossens IP
B17 - Group 2
16:50
Norrahammars IK
:
Bra Sports
Mossens IP
B17 - Group 1
17:50
Fana Fotball
:
Mölnlycke IF
Mossens IP
G17 - Group 1
19:00
3:rd in Group 5
:
4:th in Group 6
Mossens IP
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 8
:
2:nd in Group 4
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:10
2:nd in Group 18
:
2:nd in Group 1
Mossens IP
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
Win. 17001110
:
Win. 17001311
Mossens IP
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:30
3:rd in Group 17
:
4:th in Group 1
Mossens IP
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:30
Win. 17017608
:
Win. 17013712
Mossens IP
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:30
1:st in Group 5
:
Win. 18001300
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:40
3:rd in Group 8
:
Win. 18001302
Mossens IP
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
15:40
3:rd in Group 2
:
Win. 18010102
Mossens IP
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:30
Win. 18007704
:
Win. 18012804
Mossens IP
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:10
1:st in Group 1
:
1:st in Group 6
Mossens IP
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:20
3:rd in Group 18
:
4:th in Group 2
Mossens IP
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
20:10
3:rd in Group 38
:
Win. 18000203
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
Friday
08:00
Win. 18007610
:
Win. 18006909
Mossens IP
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
08:50
Win. 18009310
:
Win. 18013310
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
Win. 18010005
:
Win. 18012809
Mossens IP
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:00
Win. 18004410
:
Win. 18015605
Mossens IP
B17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
12:10
Win. 18003607
:
Win. 18002406
Mossens IP
B18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
13:25
Win. 19013401
:
Win. 19001001
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:40
Win. 19004101
:
Win. 19000801
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
16:00
Win. 19007601
:
Win. 19013203
Mossens IP
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:25
Win. 19004104
:
Win. 19013204
Mossens IP
B14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
18:30
Win. 19000805
:
Win. 19007500
Mossens IP
G18 - Play off A
Semi final