Germany

Teams
92
Region
Europe

Teams

ATS Buntentor
Girls 17
ATS Buntentor
Boys 15
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 17
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 11
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 13
Altona 93
Boys 13
Altona 93
Boys 15
Altona 93
Boys 12
Altona 93
Boys 17
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
G17E
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Girls 15
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Boys 11
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Boys 11
Brinkumer SV
Boys 13
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 17
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 13
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 12
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 14
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 11
Concordia Eschersheim
Boys 18
Eimsbütteler TV
Girls 14
Eimsbütteler TV
Girls 16
FC Este 2012
Boys 15
FC Stahle 30
Boys 13
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 13
Fussball-Talent-Akademie
Boys 13
Grabfeld-Gallier
Boys 13
Groß Flottbek
Boys 17
HSC Hannover
Girls 15
JFV Union 18
Boys 15
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V.
Boys 14
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V.
Boys 17
JFV Wiedau Bothel
Boys 18
JSG Concordia Wümme
Boys 14
JSG Ilmenautal
Boys 15
KFV Segeberg
Girls 12
KFV Segeberg
Girls 18
KFV Segeberg
Girls 17
KFV Segeberg
Boys 14
KFV Segeberg
Girls 13
KFV Segeberg
Girls 14
KFV Segeberg
Boys 11
KFV Segeberg
Boys 15
KFV Segeberg
Girls 15
KFV Segeberg 1
Boys 13
KFV Segeberg 2
Boys 13
Kaltenkirchener TS
Boys 15
Karbener SV 1890
Boys 14
Karbener SV 1890
Boys 13
Karbener SV 1890
Boys 16
MTV Gifhorn
Boys 15
SC Borgfeld eV
Boys 13
SC Borgfeld eV
Boys 14
SC Borgfeld eV
Girls 17
SC Borgfeld eV
Boys 15
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 13
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 16
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Boys 13
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Boys 12
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Boys 14
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Boys 16
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Boys 18
SG FCU - Kisdorf 1
Boys 15
SG FCU - Kisdorf 2
Boys 15
SG Findorff
Boys 14
SG Findorff
Boys 17
SG Findorff
Boys 16
SV Eutingen
Girls 16
SV Grün Weiß Großbeeren
Boys 12
SV Rugenbergen
Boys 17
SV Rugenbergen
Boys 18
Special Olympics Germany 1
GSOT
Special Olympics Germany 2
GSOT
Sv 1914 Eilendorf e.V.
Boys 15
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Boys 17
TSV Altenholz
Boys 17
TSV Altenholz
Boys 18
TSV Altenholz 1
Boys 15
TSV Altenholz 2
Boys 15
TSV Buchholz 08
Boys 18
TSV Buchholz 08
Boys 17
TSV Buchholz 08 1
Boys 15
TSV Buchholz 08 2
Boys 15
TSV Glinde
Boys 17
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
Boys 14
VFL Jheringsfehn e.V.
Boys 16
VfB Oldenburg
Boys 13
Walddörfer SV
Boys 17
Walddörfer SV
Girls 14
Walddörfer SV
Girls 16
Walddörfer SV 1
Boys 16
Walddörfer SV 2
Boys 16