Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
08:00
5
7
Stureby SK
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
08:00
0
1
Rynninge IK
Mölndal Fotboll
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
08:00
4
0
FH
Kristianstads DFF
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
08:00
0
2
Hertzöga BK
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
08:00
3
5
Sandvikens IF
Mexico United FC
Åby 5
1/32 Final
08:00
0
4
Lotorps IF
Boo FF
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna
Frösö IF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
08:00
4
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Älvsjö AIK FF
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
13:00
9
0
Lillestrøm SK
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
08:00
6
1
IBV
Walddörfer SV
Öisgården
1/16 Final
12:20
3
0
NCE Soccer
Mölndal Fotboll
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
12:20
6
4
IFK Göteborg
FH
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
08:00
2
0
Värmdö IF
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
08:00
3
0
OC Surf North
Näsets SK
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
12:30
4
0
IFK Örby
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
08:00
1
0
FC New England
The Rainbow Team
Kviberg 22
1/16 Final
08:00
1
4
IFK Nyköping
Smedby AIS
Inlag 4
1/16 Final
13:10
0
2
Breidablik
Mexico United FC
Inlag 2
1/16 Final
12:20
2
1
SV Eutingen
Boo FF
Backavallen 1
1/16 Final
08:00
1
0
San Francisco Aftershocks
Gideonsbergs IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/16 Final
08:00
4
3
FC KR/Grotta
Mjölby AI/FF
Majvallen
1/16 Final
08:00
11
1
Arna-Bjørnar
HGH Halmstad
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
12:30
0
1
Hønefoss BK
IF Brommapojkarna
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
12:20
0
1
San Francisco Seals
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Bergsjövallen 2
1/16 Final
20:00
4
0
Lillestrøm SK
IBV
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
16:50
0
1
NCE Soccer
IFK Göteborg
Kviberg 5
1/8 Final
14:50
0
4
Värmdö IF
OC Surf North
Kviberg 17
1/8 Final
16:50
4
5
IFK Örby
FC New England
Bergsjövallen 2
1/8 Final
17:50
6
5
Smedby AIS
Mexico United FC
Inlag 10
1/8 Final
17:10
2
3
SV Eutingen
San Francisco Aftershocks
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/8 Final
13:30
0
9
FC KR/Grotta
Arna-Bjørnar
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/8 Final
16:50
0
2
IF Brommapojkarna
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Bergsjövallen 1
1/8 Final
10:10
2
0
Lillestrøm SK
IFK Göteborg
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/4 Final
11:20
3
1
OC Surf North
FC New England
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/4 Final
11:40
1
0
Smedby AIS
San Francisco Aftershocks
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
11:40
7
0
Arna-Bjørnar
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
15:40
2
1
Lillestrøm SK
OC Surf North
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
15:40
0
4
Smedby AIS
Arna-Bjørnar
Slottskogsvallen
Semi final
Final
11:00
1
2
Lillestrøm SK
Arna-Bjørnar
Gamla Ullevi
Final