Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Girls 16 - Play off A
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
2
Hertzöga BK
0
:
2
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
21001500
08:00
4
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
4
:
0
Älvsjö AIK FF
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
21001600
08:00
4
0
FH
4
:
0
Kristianstads DFF
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
21003100
08:00
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna
5
:
0
Frösö IF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
21004400
08:00
0
1
Rynninge IK
0
:
1
Mölndal Fotboll
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
21006900
08:00
0
4
Lotorps IF
0
:
4
Boo FF
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
21007500
08:00
P
5
7
Stureby SK
5
:
7
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
21008700
08:00
P
3
5
Sandvikens IF
3
:
5
Mexico United FC
Åby 5
1/32 Final
21010400
08:00
2
0
Värmdö IF
2
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
21000300
08:00
P
4
3
FC KR/Grotta
4
:
3
Mjölby AI/FF
Majvallen
1/16 Final
21001300
08:00
3
0
OC Surf North
3
:
0
Näsets SK
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
21002600
08:00
11
1
Arna-Bjørnar
11
:
1
HGH Halmstad
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
21002700
08:00
1
0
FC New England
1
:
0
The Rainbow Team
Kviberg 22
1/16 Final
21003700
08:00
1
0
San Francisco Aftershocks
1
:
0
Gideonsbergs IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/16 Final
21007700
08:00
1
4
IFK Nyköping
1
:
4
Smedby AIS
Inlag 4
1/16 Final
21008600
08:00
6
1
IBV
6
:
1
Walddörfer SV
Öisgården
1/16 Final
21010900
12:20
6
4
IFK Göteborg
6
:
4
FH
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
21002804
12:20
0
1
San Francisco Seals
0
:
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Bergsjövallen 2
1/16 Final
21004504
12:20
3
0
NCE Soccer
3
:
0
Mölndal Fotboll
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
21006904
12:20
2
1
SV Eutingen
2
:
1
Boo FF
Backavallen 1
1/16 Final
21012704
12:30
4
0
IFK Örby
4
:
0
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
21002004
12:30
0
1
Hønefoss BK
0
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
21002103
13:00
9
0
Lillestrøm SK
9
:
0
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
21009005
13:10
0
2
Breidablik
0
:
2
Mexico United FC
Inlag 2
1/16 Final
21008404
13:30
0
9
FC KR/Grotta
0
:
9
Arna-Bjørnar
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/8 Final
21006305
14:50
0
4
Värmdö IF
0
:
4
OC Surf North
Kviberg 17
1/8 Final
21003207
16:50
0
1
NCE Soccer
0
:
1
IFK Göteborg
Kviberg 5
1/8 Final
21002008
16:50
0
2
IF Brommapojkarna
0
:
2
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Bergsjövallen 1
1/8 Final
21004408
16:50
P
4
5
IFK Örby
4
:
5
FC New England
Bergsjövallen 2
1/8 Final
21004508
17:10
P
2
3
SV Eutingen
2
:
3
San Francisco Aftershocks
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/8 Final
21007708
17:50
P
6
5
Smedby AIS
6
:
5
Mexico United FC
Inlag 10
1/8 Final
21009208
20:00
4
0
Lillestrøm SK
4
:
0
IBV
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
21000911
Friday
Time
Match
Info
10:10
2
0
Lillestrøm SK
2
:
0
IFK Göteborg
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/4 Final
22004102
11:20
3
1
OC Surf North
3
:
1
FC New England
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/4 Final
22011603
11:40
7
0
Arna-Bjørnar
7
:
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
22000903
11:40
1
0
Smedby AIS
1
:
0
San Francisco Aftershocks
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
22002003
15:40
2
1
Lillestrøm SK
2
:
1
OC Surf North
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
22000306
15:40
0
4
Smedby AIS
0
:
4
Arna-Bjørnar
Slottskogsvallen
Semi final
22000906
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
11:00
1
2
Lillestrøm SK
1
:
2
Arna-Bjørnar
Gamla Ullevi
Final
23001202