Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
12:20
3
2
Västra Karups IF
Skurups AIF
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
12:20
4
2
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
IFK Borgholm
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
12:30
2
4
Limmareds IF
Hörby FF
Åby 1
1/32 Final
12:10
1
0
IFK Osby
Emmaboda IS
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
12:20
4
0
Lyn Fotball
Nockebyhovs IF
Gröna Vallen
1/32 Final
13:20
1
3
Åre SLK
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
13:30
3
1
Backatorp IF
Team Södermöre
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
13:30
1
2
IK Sirius FK 2
Lilla Torg FF
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
12:20
3
4
Ronneby BK
Strömsbro IF
Blidvädersplan
1/32 Final
12:20
4
0
New Mill FC
IK Sirius FK 1
Rosenhill
1/32 Final
12:30
0
2
Sandvikens IF
IFK Stocksund 1
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
13:30
0
4
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF
Umeå Södra FF
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
13:30
4
2
Älvsborg FF
San Francisco Lions
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
13:40
3
0
Sollentuna FK
Eskilstuna United DFF
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
12:20
3
0
Fortuna FF
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
12:20
4
1
Råda BK
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
12:30
4
0
Nässjö FF
Vendelsö IK 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
12:20
0
3
Hønefoss BK
Vaksala SK
Frejaplan
1/32 Final
13:30
2
0
Vendelsö IK 2
New Mill Indians FC
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
13:30
6
1
Sundbybergs IK
USM Senlis
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
12:30
0
3
Danmarks IF
Re Fotballklubb
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
12:30
1
0
Selånger SK
HSC Hannover
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
12:30
2
1
Storfors AIK
Vittsjö GIK
Mossens IP
1/32 Final
11:20
2
1
Högbo AIK
Bengtsfors IF
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
13:40
1
0
Flurkmarks IK
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
13:00
1
3
Hille IF
IF Team Hudik
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
12:30
6
0
IFK Kristinehamn
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
13:40
5
1
Älmhults IF
Vallens IF
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
17:30
1
3
Västra Karups IF
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
16:50
2
0
IFK Luleå
Hörby FF
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
18:00
2
0
Scandia United SA
IFK Osby
Sikvallen
1/16 Final
17:20
5
0
Lyn Fotball
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
18:00
3
0
Backatorp IF
Lilla Torg FF
Kviberg 22
1/16 Final
17:00
0
1
Strömsbro IF
New Mill FC
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
17:30
4
3
IFK Stocksund 1
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 15
1/16 Final
18:00
9
8
Älvsborg FF
Sollentuna FK
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
16:20
1
0
Fortuna FF
Råda BK
Inlag 9
1/16 Final
17:10
1
0
Nässjö FF
Vaksala SK
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
18:00
1
0
Vendelsö IK 2
Sundbybergs IK
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
17:30
1
0
Mariehem SK
Re Fotballklubb
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
17:20
0
1
Storvreta IK
Selånger SK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/16 Final
16:50
2
1
Storfors AIK
Högbo AIK
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
18:00
7
6
Flurkmarks IK
IF Team Hudik
Bergsjövallen 1
1/16 Final
18:00
3
5
IFK Kristinehamn
Älmhults IF
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
08:50
1
2
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
IFK Luleå
Kviberg 3
1/8 Final
08:50
1
5
Scandia United SA
Lyn Fotball
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
08:50
4
2
Backatorp IF
New Mill FC
Kviberg 13
1/8 Final
08:50
1
0
IFK Stocksund 1
Älvsborg FF
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
08:50
0
2
Fortuna FF
Nässjö FF
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
08:50
2
1
Vendelsö IK 2
Mariehem SK
Kviberg 16
1/8 Final
09:00
0
5
Selånger SK
Storfors AIK
Kviberg 17
1/8 Final
09:00
5
6
Flurkmarks IK
Älmhults IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/8 Final
13:10
0
1
IFK Luleå
Lyn Fotball
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/4 Final
12:50
4
3
Backatorp IF
IFK Stocksund 1
Kviberg 3
1/4 Final
13:40
2
0
Nässjö FF
Vendelsö IK 2
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
13:50
1
8
Storfors AIK
Älmhults IF
Kviberg 2
1/4 Final
17:30
4
0
Lyn Fotball
Backatorp IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
Semi final
18:30
7
6
Nässjö FF
Älmhults IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
Semi final
Final
14:00
6
7
Lyn Fotball
Nässjö FF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Final