Girls 15 Play off B

Thursday
2
1
Högbo AIK
Bengtsfors IF
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
21000903
1
0
IFK Osby
Emmaboda IS
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
21013704
3
0
Fortuna FF
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
21008704
4
1
Råda BK
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
21008804
P
4
2
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
IFK Borgholm
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
21009104
3
2
Västra Karups IF
Skurups AIF
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
21009204
0
3
Hønefoss BK
Vaksala SK
Frejaplan
1/32 Final
21010704
4
0
New Mill FC
IK Sirius FK 1
Rosenhill
1/32 Final
21013504
4
0
Lyn Fotball
Nockebyhovs IF
Gröna Vallen
1/32 Final
21014204
P
3
4
Ronneby BK
Strömsbro IF
Blidvädersplan
1/32 Final
21016304
2
1
Storfors AIK
Vittsjö GIK
Mossens IP
1/32 Final
21000704
0
2
Sandvikens IF
IFK Stocksund 1
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
21002604
1
0
Selånger SK
HSC Hannover
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
21003004
6
0
IFK Kristinehamn
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003704
0
3
Danmarks IF
Re Fotballklubb
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
21006304
4
0
Nässjö FF
Vendelsö IK 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
21007704
P
2
4
Limmareds IF
Hörby FF
Åby 1
1/32 Final
21010004
1
3
Hille IF
IF Team Hudik
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
21003205
1
3
Åre SLK
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
21000304
P
4
2
Älvsborg FF
San Francisco Lions
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
21002605
3
1
Backatorp IF
Team Södermöre
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
21002805
0
4
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF
Umeå Södra FF
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
21004505
1
2
IK Sirius FK 2
Lilla Torg FF
GPA (Grimbo) 3
1/32 Final
21007505
6
1
Sundbybergs IK
USM Senlis
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
21007705
2
0
Vendelsö IK 2
New Mill Indians FC
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
21007805
3
0
Sollentuna FK
Eskilstuna United DFF
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
21001505
5
1
Älmhults IF
Vallens IF
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
21001605
1
0
Flurkmarks IK
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
21002005
1
0
Fortuna FF
Råda BK
Inlag 9
1/16 Final
21009108
2
1
Storfors AIK
Högbo AIK
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
21000708
2
0
IFK Luleå
Hörby FF
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
21014208
0
1
Strömsbro IF
New Mill FC
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
21016308
1
0
Nässjö FF
Vaksala SK
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
21006908
5
0
Lyn Fotball
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
21007808
0
1
Storvreta IK
Selånger SK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/16 Final
21013308
4
3
IFK Stocksund 1
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 15
1/16 Final
21003009
1
0
Mariehem SK
Re Fotballklubb
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21006308
1
3
Västra Karups IF
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
21008709
P
9
8
Älvsborg FF
Sollentuna FK
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
21003609
3
0
Backatorp IF
Lilla Torg FF
Kviberg 22
1/16 Final
21003709
P
7
6
Flurkmarks IK
IF Team Hudik
Bergsjövallen 1
1/16 Final
21004409
P
3
5
IFK Kristinehamn
Älmhults IF
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21011609
2
0
Scandia United SA
IFK Osby
Sikvallen
1/16 Final
21015609
1
0
Vendelsö IK 2
Sundbybergs IK
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
21016309