Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Girls 15 - Play off A
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
3
1
Tromsø IL
3
:
1
Stångebro United
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
21006902
10:00
0
1
Härnösand SK
0
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
21008402
10:00
P
5
3
Ystads IF FF
5
:
3
IFK Viksjö
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
21012702
10:10
WO
3
0
OGC Nice
3
:
0
Fylkir
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
21003002
10:10
4
2
California Magic SC
4
:
2
Älvängens IK
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
21003102
10:10
5
0
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
5
:
0
Marin FC
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
21003302
10:10
4
1
Askims IK
4
:
1
IFK Stocksund 2
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003702
10:10
5
0
Kullavik IF
5
:
0
Stureby SK 2
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
21008602
10:10
4
1
Djurgårdens IF 1
4
:
1
Jonstorp IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
21013302
11:00
2
1
Enebybergs IF
2
:
1
Sporting Hasselt SKF MtW
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
21013703
11:10
0
1
Qviding FIF
0
:
1
Tranås FF
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
21001103
11:10
P
5
4
Stureby FF
5
:
4
Stureby SK 1
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
21009103
11:10
2
0
Järvenpään Palloseura
2
:
0
Kolbotn IL
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
21009203
11:10
3
2
Djurgårdens IF 2
3
:
2
Sunderby SK
Öisgården
1/32 Final
21010903
11:10
4
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
4
:
0
Dalkurd FF
Rosenhill
1/32 Final
21013503
11:10
2
0
U. de Chile
2
:
0
Dösjöbro IF
Sikvallen
1/32 Final
21015603
11:20
5
0
FC New England
5
:
0
Sickla IF
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
21003003
11:20
6
0
Kärra KIF
6
:
0
Lerums IS
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003703
11:20
1
0
Ellicott City SC
1
:
0
IFK Björkö
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
21004403
11:20
5
0
JSSL Singapore
5
:
0
Åhus IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
21007703
11:20
6
0
FH
6
:
0
Empire Sports
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
21012803
11:30
5
1
Team Odense Q
5
:
1
Njurunda IK
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
21001503
11:30
2
5
Tyresö FF
2
:
5
BK Häcken 1
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
21001603
11:30
P
6
3
NCE Soccer
6
:
3
Boo FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/32 Final
21007403
12:30
7
2
Hammarby IF FF
7
:
2
Färjestadens GoIF
SKF Arena
1/32 Final
21000204
16:00
5
0
FC Djursholm
5
:
0
Breidablik 2
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
21000307
15:30
1
3
BK Häcken 1
1
:
3
FH
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
21002707
15:30
1
0
California Magic SC
1
:
0
OGC Nice
Lemmingvallen 1
1/16 Final
21004307
15:40
2
0
Askims IK
2
:
0
Djurgårdens IF 1
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
21002007
15:50
0
2
Kärra KIF
0
:
2
FC New England
Kviberg 19
1/16 Final
21003407
15:50
0
2
Ellicott City SC
0
:
2
NJ14 Soccer Club
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
21003607
15:50
4
0
NCE Soccer
4
:
0
JSSL Singapore
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
21007407
15:50
1
4
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
1
:
4
Team Odense Q
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21011607
15:50
4
3
Tromsø IL
4
:
3
Ystads IF FF
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
21016307
16:00
3
1
Islingby IK
3
:
1
U. de Chile
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21006307
16:30
1
0
Falköpings KIK
1
:
0
Djurgårdens IF 2
Slottskogsvallen
1/16 Final
21000908
16:30
11
0
HK
11
:
0
Tranås FF
Majvallen
1/16 Final
21001308
16:40
1
0
Kullavik IF
1
:
0
Stureby FF
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
21009207
17:10
1
3
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
1
:
3
Enebybergs IF
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
21013708
17:40
0
2
Lillestrøm SK
0
:
2
Hammarby IF FF
Slottskogsvallen
1/16 Final
21000909
18:30
4
1
Järvenpään Palloseura
4
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
21008808
20:10
P
6
4
FC Djursholm
6
:
4
Breidablik 1
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
21014211
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
Järvenpään Palloseura
1
:
2
Hammarby IF FF
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
22000900
08:00
0
1
Enebybergs IF
0
:
1
HK
Valhalla IP
1/8 Final
22001000
08:00
2
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
2
:
0
Tromsø IL
Överåsvallen
1/8 Final
22001100
08:00
0
1
California Magic SC
0
:
1
Team Odense Q
Majvallen
1/8 Final
22001300
09:00
7
0
Kullavik IF
7
:
0
Falköpings KIK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/8 Final
22004101
09:00
4
1
FC Djursholm
4
:
1
FH
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/8 Final
22007401
09:00
1
0
FC New England
1
:
0
Askims IK
Lemmingvallen 2
1/8 Final
22013401
09:10
P
4
5
NCE Soccer
4
:
5
Islingby IK
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/8 Final
22007501
12:30
1
0
Hammarby IF FF
1
:
0
HK
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/4 Final
22011604
12:40
1
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
1
:
0
Team Odense Q
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
22000304
13:00
0
4
Kullavik IF
0
:
4
FC Djursholm
SKF Arena
1/4 Final
22000204
13:50
1
2
Islingby IK
1
:
2
FC New England
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
22000305
17:50
1
0
Hammarby IF FF
1
:
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
Heden 4 - Puma
Semi final
22000408
18:50
P
2
4
FC Djursholm
2
:
4
FC New England
Valhalla IP
Semi final
22001009
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
16:00
2
4
Hammarby IF FF
2
:
4
FC New England
SKF Arena
Final
23000206