Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
11:20
0
3
Academy Elite
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
11:20
0
1
IFK Fjärås
Stenungsunds IF
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
10:00
3
2
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Valencia CF Academy Canada
Öisgården
1/32 Final
11:10
1
4
Habo IF
SK Nord
Kviberg 19
1/32 Final
18:50
0
1
Stenkullen GoIK
Kullavik IF
Majvallen
1/16 Final
14:10
2
0
Kungsbacka IF
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
19:20
5
0
V. Frölunda IF
Näsets SK
Kobbens IP 2
1/16 Final
18:40
0
2
Alta IF
IK Kongahälla
Heden 4 - Puma
1/16 Final
15:30
7
8
Ljungskile SK
Hisingsbacka FC
Torslandavallen 3
1/16 Final
17:00
2
1
Götaholm BK
Regents Park FC
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/16 Final
15:30
6
7
ED Moratalaz
Stenungsunds IF
Kviberg 16
1/16 Final
19:00
6
1
Lindome GIF
Älvsborg FF
Kviberg 18
1/16 Final
15:30
2
1
Smedby BoIK
Lekstorps IF
Inlag 4
1/16 Final
18:10
1
0
GAIS
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
19:10
3
0
The Tactical Specialists FC
IFK Skövde 2
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
19:40
0
2
Live your world cup
Dalkurd FF
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/16 Final
16:40
5
6
Skövde AIK
SK Nord
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
19:40
3
1
Norrby IF
Tölö IF
Kviberg 2
1/16 Final
13:40
1
0
Leiknir
AS Poissy
Kobbens IP 1
1/16 Final
18:00
1
2
Club Caref
Onsala BK
Kviberg 17
1/16 Final
11:20
1
2
Kullavik IF
Kungsbacka IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/8 Final
10:10
3
5
V. Frölunda IF
IK Kongahälla
Gröna Vallen
1/8 Final
10:20
4
5
Hisingsbacka FC
Götaholm BK
Valhalla IP
1/8 Final
10:20
1
0
Stenungsunds IF
Lindome GIF
Majvallen
1/8 Final
10:20
0
2
Smedby BoIK
GAIS
Kviberg 5
1/8 Final
11:30
1
0
The Tactical Specialists FC
Dalkurd FF
SKF Arena
1/8 Final
11:30
1
3
SK Nord
Norrby IF
Lemmingvallen 2
1/8 Final
11:30
0
6
Leiknir
Onsala BK
Lemmingvallen 1
1/8 Final
15:30
2
1
Kungsbacka IF
IK Kongahälla
Överåsvallen
1/4 Final
14:20
3
1
Götaholm BK
Stenungsunds IF
Överåsvallen
1/4 Final
15:40
6
5
GAIS
The Tactical Specialists FC
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/4 Final
16:00
2
3
Norrby IF
Onsala BK
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/4 Final
20:00
4
5
Kungsbacka IF
Götaholm BK
Valhalla IP
Semi final
20:10
5
0
GAIS
Onsala BK
Bravida Arena
Semi final
Final
17:40
6
5
Götaholm BK
GAIS
Gamla Ullevi
Final