Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 18 - Play off B
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
11:30
0
5
CCL Soccer Club
0
:
5
IFK Falköping FF
Lemmingvallen 2
1/32 Final
21013403
13:30
2
4
Bälinge IF
2
:
4
Slätta SK
Lemmingvallen 1
1/32 Final
21004305
13:30
2
0
Ale United
2
:
0
Brunnby FF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
21004405
13:30
6
0
Eskilsminne IF
6
:
0
IFK Hindås
Lemmingvallen 2
1/32 Final
21013405
14:40
3
0
IFK Skövde 1
3
:
0
Torslanda IK 1
Torslandavallen 1
1/16 Final
21015706
15:20
P
6
4
Djurgården IF FF
6
:
4
KA
Kobbens IP 2
1/16 Final
21014007
15:40
1
3
Askims IK
1
:
3
IFK Falköping FF
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
21002908
16:30
0
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy
0
:
2
Mossens BK
Inlag 2
1/16 Final
21008406
16:30
WO
3
0
Backatorp IF
3
:
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
21008806
17:30
0
1
Lundby IF
0
:
1
Norrala IF
Öisgården
1/16 Final
21010909
17:30
2
0
Emmaboda IS
2
:
0
SV Rugenbergen
Kobbens IP 2
1/16 Final
21014009
18:00
1
2
Quedgeley Wanderers
1
:
2
Slätta SK
Kviberg 19
1/16 Final
21003409
18:00
1
2
Concordia Eschersheim
1
:
2
Eskilsminne IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
21004109
18:10
P
5
4
FoC Farsta FF
5
:
4
Ale United
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
21002009
19:00
P
6
7
JFV Wiedau Bothel
6
:
7
Stars'n Stripes
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
21003610
19:20
0
3
Cefor San Luis
0
:
3
Landvetter IS
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/16 Final
21013310
19:40
0
1
TSV Buchholz 08
0
:
1
Qviding FIF
Backavallen 2
1/16 Final
21012811
19:40
P
4
3
Athinaikos FC
4
:
3
TSV Altenholz
Rosenhill
1/16 Final
21013510
20:00
WO
3
0
AS Meudon
3
:
0
LFF Elite FC
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
21000711
20:10
P
3
5
Storfors AIK
3
:
5
Club Independiente
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
21000311
Friday
Time
Match
Info
10:50
P
6
7
Norrala IF
6
:
7
Qviding FIF
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
22003003
10:50
P
5
4
Djurgården IF FF
5
:
4
Stars'n Stripes
Kviberg 16
1/8 Final
22003103
11:00
P
3
4
Mossens BK
3
:
4
Club Independiente
Kviberg 3
1/8 Final
22001603
11:00
1
4
Slätta SK
1
:
4
Eskilsminne IF
Kviberg 17
1/8 Final
22003203
11:00
3
0
AS Meudon
3
:
0
Backatorp IF
Kviberg 18
1/8 Final
22003303
11:00
4
0
IFK Skövde 1
4
:
0
Emmaboda IS
Kviberg 19
1/8 Final
22003403
11:00
P
4
5
FoC Farsta FF
4
:
5
Landvetter IS
Kviberg 21
1/8 Final
22003603
11:10
P
5
6
Athinaikos FC
5
:
6
IFK Falköping FF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/8 Final
22013303
15:30
P
7
6
AS Meudon
7
:
6
IFK Skövde 1
Kviberg 11
1/4 Final
22002607
15:30
P
4
1
Club Independiente
4
:
1
Qviding FIF
Kviberg 12
1/4 Final
22002707
15:30
0
5
Djurgården IF FF
0
:
5
Eskilsminne IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/4 Final
22013307
15:50
0
2
IFK Falköping FF
0
:
2
Landvetter IS
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
22002007
19:40
1
3
Club Independiente
1
:
3
Eskilsminne IF
Kviberg 11
Semi final
22002610
19:40
P
8
7
AS Meudon
8
:
7
Landvetter IS
Kviberg 12
Semi final
22002710
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
13:30
2
0
Eskilsminne IF
2
:
0
AS Meudon
Heden 4 - Puma
Final
23000404