Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 14 - Play off B
Matches
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
13:50
0
2
Regents Park FC
0
:
2
Backatorp IF 2
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/64 Final
20004106
14:40
0
2
Mönsterås GoIF
0
:
2
Lerums IS
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/64 Final
20004107
14:40
1
4
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
1
:
4
Santa Monica Surf SC
Inlag 2
1/64 Final
20008406
14:40
P
3
6
Lillestrøm SK 2
3
:
6
Natanim Football Club
Inlag 10
1/64 Final
20009207
14:40
P
3
4
Kortedala IF
3
:
4
Torshälla-Nyby IS
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/64 Final
20011607
16:30
2
3
Broby IF
2
:
3
Sävedalens IF 1
Åby 5
1/64 Final
20010408
17:30
3
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
3
:
0
Marin FC
Bergsjövallen 1
1/64 Final
20004409
17:30
P
2
5
Munka-Ljungby IF
2
:
5
Prep Schools Lions Red
Bergsjövallen 2
1/64 Final
20004508
18:10
0
5
Mölndal Fotboll 2
0
:
5
Oppsal IF
Åby 2
1/64 Final
20010110
18:20
0
3
Ellingsrud IL
0
:
3
Scandia United SA
Majvallen
1/64 Final
20001310
18:20
1
3
Azalea BK/Mossens BK
1
:
3
Tyresö Strand FC
Kortedalavallen 1
1/64 Final
20004210
19:10
1
2
Breidablik 4
1
:
2
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 6
1/64 Final
20002110
19:30
0
2
Academy Elite
0
:
2
Prep Schools Lions White
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/64 Final
20011612
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
3
2
Karlbergs BK
3
:
2
Näsets SK 1
Kobbens IP 1
1/32 Final
21013901
09:00
1
0
JSG Concordia Wümme
1
:
0
Jula BK/MBK
Torslandavallen 1
1/32 Final
21015701
09:00
P
4
5
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
4
:
5
Lindsdals IF
Torslandavallen 3
1/32 Final
21016101
09:10
1
0
Strömsbro IF
1
:
0
SG Findorff
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
21007501
09:10
2
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
2
:
1
Husie IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
21007701
09:10
3
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
3
:
0
FH 3
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
21007801
09:50
4
0
Rælingen FK
4
:
0
IFK Kumla 2
Kobbens IP 1
1/32 Final
21013902
09:50
0
1
Kurland FK
0
:
1
Lunds BK 2
Kobbens IP 2
1/32 Final
21014002
12:10
1
5
Kungsbacka IF Vit
1
:
5
Kinna IF Röd
Inlag 8
1/32 Final
21009004
12:50
4
0
Njardvik
4
:
0
Markaryds IF
Kobbens IP 1
1/32 Final
21013905
13:10
0
1
KL Youth Soccer
0
:
1
Scandia United SA
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
21013705
13:20
0
1
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
0
:
1
Santa Monica Surf SC
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
21008805
13:20
0
2
Fana Fotball 2
0
:
2
Breidablik 2
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
21009105
13:20
0
2
Prep Schools Pumas
0
:
2
Oppsal IF
Frejaplan
1/32 Final
21010705
13:30
4
0
Mölnlycke IF 2
4
:
0
Natanim Football Club
Mossens IP
1/32 Final
21000705
13:30
0
2
Partille IF
0
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Åby 1
1/32 Final
21010005
13:30
0
4
Hoby GIF
0
:
4
Sävedalens IF 2
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
21012705
14:10
1
4
Frillesås FF
1
:
4
Sävedalens IF 1
Frejaplan
1/32 Final
21010706
14:30
4
1
Chadwick International
4
:
1
Backatorp IF 2
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
21002806
14:30
2
1
Hertzöga BK
2
:
1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
21004406
14:30
3
2
IFK Valla
3
:
2
Breidablik 3
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
21004506
14:30
6
0
IF Brommapojkarna 3
6
:
0
Hisingsbacka FC
Åby 1
1/32 Final
21010006
14:40
P
6
4
AFC Eskilstuna
6
:
4
Prep Schools Lions White
Majvallen
1/32 Final
21001306
14:40
3
1
Prep Schools Lions Green
3
:
1
Tyresö Strand FC
Lemmingvallen 2
1/32 Final
21013406
14:50
1
3
SG FCU - Kisdorf
1
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
21001506
14:50
3
1
Norrby IF
3
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
21001606
14:50
1
2
All Star United
1
:
2
Lerums IS
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
21002006
14:50
1
0
Huddinge IF
1
:
0
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
21002105
14:50
7
0
Ytterby IS Röd
7
:
0
Torshälla-Nyby IS
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
21002907
14:50
2
0
Älmhults IF
2
:
0
Mölndal Fotboll 1
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003706
15:10
0
5
FH 2
0
:
5
Åsa IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
21000306
15:10
4
0
Hittarps IK 20
4
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Red
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
21004207
14:00
1
2
Karlbergs BK
1
:
2
Lunds BK 2
Apelsinplan 1
1/16 Final
21013606
15:40
P
4
5
Collège St Justin Levallois
4
:
5
JSG Concordia Wümme
Backavallen 2
1/16 Final
21012807
17:10
2
0
IF Brommapojkarna 2
2
:
0
Oppsal IF
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
21010709
17:10
1
4
Rælingen FK
1
:
4
Njardvik
Sikvallen
1/16 Final
21015608
17:50
P
6
4
Kinna IF Röd
6
:
4
Mölnlycke IF 2
Överåsvallen
1/16 Final
21001108
18:00
0
2
Santa Monica Surf SC
0
:
2
Sävedalens IF 1
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
21010710
18:20
3
1
Sävedalens IF 2
3
:
1
Lindsdals IF
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
21007809
18:40
0
2
Hertzöga BK
0
:
2
Älmhults IF
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
21002609
18:40
3
1
Ytterby IS Röd
3
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
21002710
18:40
1
3
Huddinge IF
1
:
3
Norrby IF
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
21002810
18:45
P
4
5
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
4
:
5
Breidablik 2
Inlag 2
1/16 Final
21008408
18:50
3
0
Lerums IS
3
:
0
IFK Valla
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
21001610
18:50
1
7
Chadwick International
1
:
7
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
21002109
18:50
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna 3
5
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Åby 1
1/16 Final
21010010
19:20
P
4
5
Hittarps IK 20
4
:
5
Scandia United SA
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21006310
19:50
P
5
6
Strömsbro IF
5
:
6
Åsa IF
Överåsvallen
1/16 Final
21001110
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
5
2
Kinna IF Röd
5
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Kviberg 2
1/8 Final
22001500
08:00
P
12
11
Åsa IF
12
:
11
JSG Concordia Wümme
Kviberg 3
1/8 Final
22001600
08:00
0
3
Lunds BK 2
0
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 11
1/8 Final
22002600
08:00
0
5
Älmhults IF
0
:
5
Lerums IS
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
22002700
08:00
P
5
6
Sävedalens IF 1
5
:
6
Breidablik 2
Kviberg 13
1/8 Final
22002800
08:00
P
5
4
Njardvik
5
:
4
Scandia United SA
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
22002900
08:00
0
4
Sävedalens IF 2
0
:
4
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
22003000
08:00
0
2
Ytterby IS Röd
0
:
2
Norrby IF
Kviberg 16
1/8 Final
22003100
12:40
P
3
5
Breidablik 2
3
:
5
Njardvik
Kviberg 11
1/4 Final
22002605
12:40
1
0
IF Brommapojkarna 3
1
:
0
Norrby IF
Kviberg 12
1/4 Final
22002705
12:50
3
2
Kinna IF Röd
3
:
2
Åsa IF
Kviberg 2
1/4 Final
22001505
12:50
P
4
5
Prep Schools Lions Green
4
:
5
Lerums IS
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
22002004
18:40
0
2
Njardvik
0
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Kviberg 11
Semi final
22002609
18:50
0
1
Kinna IF Röd
0
:
1
Lerums IS
Kviberg 5
Semi final
22002010
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
15:15
0
2
Lerums IS
0
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Final
23000305