Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Apelsinplan 2
Apelsinplan 1
Apelsinplan 2
Apelsinplan 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
Re Fotballklubb 2
5
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 3
08:50
0
6
Skiljebo SK
0
:
6
Halmstads BK 1
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 3
09:40
5
1
Re Fotballklubb 1
5
:
1
Kallhälls FF
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 4
10:30
1
9
Skövde AIK 2
1
:
9
Halmstads BK 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 4
11:20
0
1
Halmstads BK
0
:
1
Tyresö FF 1
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Group 2
12:10
0
1
Sävedalens IF
0
:
1
Karlbergs BK
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Group 2
13:00
1
5
Byttorps IF
1
:
5
FC KR 1
Apelsinplan 2
B16 - Group 9
14:00
2
1
Lunds BK 3
2
:
1
Kurland FK
Apelsinplan 2
B14 - Group 5
14:50
2
1
Markaryds IF
2
:
1
Scandia United SA
Apelsinplan 2
B14 - Group 6
15:40
0
10
Malmslätts AIK
0
:
10
Gimse IL
Apelsinplan 2
G17 - Group 3
16:40
3
0
U. de Chile
3
:
0
Njurunda IK
Apelsinplan 2
G15 - Group 7
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
3
0
Halmstads BK
3
:
0
Karlbergs BK
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Group 2
09:50
1
1
Tyresö FF 1
1
:
1
Sävedalens IF
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Group 2
10:40
12
0
Halmstads BK 1
12
:
0
Re Fotballklubb 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 3
11:30
0
4
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
0
:
4
Skiljebo SK
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 3
12:20
13
0
Halmstads BK 2
13
:
0
Re Fotballklubb 1
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 4
13:10
2
9
Kallhälls FF
2
:
9
Skövde AIK 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 4
14:00
0
1
Danmarks IF
0
:
1
U. de Chile
Apelsinplan 2
G15 - Group 7
15:00
0
11
KFCE Eendracht Belzele
0
:
11
Fylkir
Apelsinplan 2
B16 - Group 8
16:00
3
1
Njardvik
3
:
1
FC Saint Cloud
Apelsinplan 2
B14 - Group 4
17:50
0
0
Oxie SK
0
:
0
Fylkir 1
Apelsinplan 2
B15 - Group 11
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
2
Karlbergs BK
2
:
2
Näsets SK 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14 - Group 6
08:50
0
0
Malmslätts AIK
0
:
0
Walddörfer SV
Apelsinplan 2
G16 - Group 5
09:50
4
0
IFK Kumla 1
4
:
0
Njardvik
Apelsinplan 2
B14 - Group 4
11:40
0
2
Kallhälls FF
0
:
2
Oxie SK
Apelsinplan 2
B15 - Group 11
12:40
1
0
IFK Fjärås
1
:
0
VGA Saint Maur Feminin 1
Apelsinplan 2
G18 - Group 2
14:00
0
1
Karlbergs BK
0
:
1
Tyresö FF 1
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Group 2
14:50
0
19
Kallhälls FF
0
:
19
Halmstads BK 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 4
15:40
2
0
Skövde AIK 2
2
:
0
Re Fotballklubb 1
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 4
16:30
0
12
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
0
:
12
Halmstads BK 1
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 3
17:20
10
0
Skiljebo SK
10
:
0
Re Fotballklubb 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Group 3
18:10
2
1
Sävedalens IF
2
:
1
Halmstads BK
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Group 2
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
1
Halmstads BK 1
5
:
1
Skövde AIK 2
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
14
0
Halmstads BK 2
14
:
0
Skiljebo SK
Apelsinplan 2
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:00
4
0
Hossmo BK
4
:
0
Sävedalens IF
Apelsinplan 2
G14B - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:00
2
1
Enebybergs IF
2
:
1
Sporting Hasselt SKF MtW
Apelsinplan 2
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:10
1
0
IFK Osby
1
:
0
Emmaboda IS
Apelsinplan 2
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:10
0
1
KL Youth Soccer
0
:
1
Scandia United SA
Apelsinplan 2
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:00
P
5
7
Islingby IK
5
:
7
Viking FK
Apelsinplan 2
G17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
16:10
P
4
2
Ängby IF
4
:
2
Eskilsminne IF
Apelsinplan 2
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:10
1
3
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
1
:
3
Enebybergs IF
Apelsinplan 2
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:20
2
0
Vikingur 1
2
:
0
Jönköpings Södra IF
Apelsinplan 2
G14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
19:20
1
2
Fylkir
1
:
2
Falu BS FK
Apelsinplan 2
B16 - Play off A
1/16 Final