Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Öisgården
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
1
1776 United FC
0
:
1
Lotorps IF
Öisgården
G16 - Group 2
10:00
1
1
Ancaster Legacy FC
1
:
1
Piteå IF DFF
Öisgården
G18 - Group 6
11:00
4
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
4
:
1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Öisgården
G17 - Group 1
12:00
2
1
Storvreta IK
2
:
1
Re Fotballklubb
Öisgården
G17 - Group 2
14:00
3
0
Djurgårdens IF
3
:
0
Breidablik 2
Öisgården
G14 - Group 1
14:50
1
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF
1
:
0
Breidablik 3
Öisgården
B16 - Group 1
15:50
6
0
Örgryte IS
6
:
0
Regents Park FC
Öisgården
B14 - Group 11
16:40
0
2
SG FCU - Kisdorf 1
0
:
2
IK Sleipner
Öisgården
B15 - Group 4
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
IK Sleipner
1
:
1
Backatorp IF
Öisgården
B15 - Group 4
10:00
3
0
1776 United FC
3
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Öisgården
G14 - Group 1
11:00
0
4
Högbo AIK
0
:
4
Hedens IF
Öisgården
B15 - Group 3
12:00
1
1
Valencia CF Academy Canada
1
:
1
Alta IF
Öisgården
B18 - Group 3
13:00
0
4
Bossekop UL
0
:
4
Breidablik
Öisgården
G16 - Group 3
14:00
0
2
Huddinge IF
0
:
2
Örgryte IS
Öisgården
B14 - Group 11
15:00
4
0
Hammarby IF FF
4
:
0
Breidablik 2
Öisgården
G15 - Group 4
16:00
1
2
Viggbyholms IK FF
1
:
2
Onsala BK
Öisgården
G18 - Group 1
17:00
7
2
Club Caref
7
:
2
Breidablik 2
Öisgården
B15 - Group 3
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
Mölnlycke IF 2
0
:
3
Colegio Deportivo Iquique
Öisgården
B14 - Group 3
08:50
2
5
Lotorps IF
2
:
5
IBV
Öisgården
G16 - Group 2
09:50
1
3
Gamla Upsala SK
1
:
3
FH
Öisgården
G16 - Group 1
10:50
4
0
Backatorp IF
4
:
0
SG FCU - Kisdorf 1
Öisgården
B15 - Group 4
11:50
0
6
Viggbyholms IK FF
0
:
6
IFK Göteborg
Öisgården
G18 - Group 1
12:50
1
3
Breidablik 2
1
:
3
1776 United FC
Öisgården
G14 - Group 1
13:40
1
1
Norrala IF
1
:
1
Valencia CF Academy Canada
Öisgården
B18 - Group 3
14:40
0
5
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
0
:
5
Hammarby IF FF
Öisgården
G15 - Group 4
15:40
0
4
VBR Star
0
:
4
Altona 93
Öisgården
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:50
0
2
Oxie SK
0
:
2
Näsets SK
Öisgården
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:00
0
3
Storfors AIK
0
:
3
The Tactical Specialists FC
Öisgården
B18 - Group 2
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
6
1
IBV
6
:
1
Walddörfer SV
Öisgården
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:10
1
0
Eimsbütteler TV
1
:
0
Jitex BK
Öisgården
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:00
3
2
SG FCU - Kisdorf
3
:
2
Valencia CF Academy Canada
Öisgården
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
3
2
Djurgårdens IF 2
3
:
2
Sunderby SK
Öisgården
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
0
3
Högbo AIK
0
:
3
Stars'n Stripes
Öisgården
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
3
2
Mjällby AIF
3
:
2
Täby FK 2
Öisgården
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:20
2
1
CD Inter Vista Alegre 2
2
:
1
FC Pidshypnyk
Öisgården
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:30
0
2
Re Fotballklubb
0
:
2
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Öisgården
G17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:30
0
4
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
:
4
IS Halmia
Öisgården
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:30
0
1
Lundby IF
0
:
1
Norrala IF
Öisgården
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
1
0
IFK Fjärås
1
:
0
Ancaster Legacy FC
Öisgården
G18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
19:40
2
0
Danderyds SK
2
:
0
TSV Altenholz
Öisgården
B17 - Play off B
1/16 Final