Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 7
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
10:40
3
4
Kungsbacka IF Vit
3
:
4
FC Rosengård
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 35
11:30
WO
0
3
Haleta Academy
0
:
3
Särö IK
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 36
12:20
4
2
Uppåkra IF 2
4
:
2
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 37
13:10
1
0
Uppåkra IF 1
1
:
0
Onsala BK 1
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 38
14:00
2
8
Älvsborg FF Blå
2
:
8
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 9
14:50
0
0
Phoenix Football Academy
0
:
0
Askims IK 2
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 10
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
3
1
IFK Österåker
3
:
1
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 35
09:50
1
1
Särö IK
1
:
1
Djurgårdens IF
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 36
10:40
5
2
Kungsbacka IF Blå
5
:
2
Stångebro United 2
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 37
11:30
0
8
Onsala BK 1
0
:
8
Stångebro United 1
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 38
12:20
2
0
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo
2
:
0
Älvsborg FF Blå
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 9
13:10
0
1
Segeltorps IF
0
:
1
Askims IK 2
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 10
14:00
1
0
Onsala BK
1
:
0
Näsets SK
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 2
14:50
1
3
Åsa IF
1
:
3
Örgryte IS 2
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 18
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
3
Kungsbacka IF Vit
2
:
3
Uran Lukowica
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 35
09:50
0
5
Särö IK
0
:
5
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 36
10:40
1
2
Kungsbacka IF Blå
1
:
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 37
11:30
0
6
Onsala BK 1
0
:
6
JDFS Alberts
Inlag 7
B13 - Group 38
12:20
3
0
Älvsborg FF Blå
3
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 9
13:10
4
0
Askims IK 2
4
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 7
G13 - Group 10
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
10
Djurgårdens IF
2
:
10
Stångebro United 1
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
7
1
FC Rosengård
7
:
1
Uppåkra IF 2
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
0
6
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
0
:
6
JDFS Alberts
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
1
2
Uran Lukowica
1
:
2
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
0
1
Vendelsö IK
0
:
1
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:40
12
0
IFK Göteborg
12
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:20
P
3
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
3
:
2
Askims IK 1
Inlag 7
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:10
2
3
Kungsbacka IF Blå
2
:
3
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:00
3
1
FC New England
3
:
1
Phoenix Football Academy
Inlag 7
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:00
P
2
4
JDFS Alberts
2
:
4
IFK Göteborg
Inlag 7
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:00
4
0
Vallens IF
4
:
0
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo
Inlag 7
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final