Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 6
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
1
SK Sprint-Jeløy
2
:
1
IFK Västerås FK
Inlag 6
B17 - Group 18
10:00
1
6
SK Sprint-Jeløy
1
:
6
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
Inlag 6
G15 - Group 29
11:00
2
0
FC Pidshypnyk
2
:
0
Hyllie IK
Inlag 6
B16 - Group 39
12:00
0
1
Trosvik IF
0
:
1
Uppåkra IF
Inlag 6
B15 - Group 51
13:00
0
3
Lillestrøm SK 2
0
:
3
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Inlag 6
B14 - Group 35
13:50
1
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
1
:
0
Umedalens IF
Inlag 6
B15 - Group 50
14:50
0
10
IFK Västerås FK Svart
0
:
10
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 6
B16 - Group 41
15:50
1
0
FC New England
1
:
0
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 6
B17 - Group 20
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
Racing Futbol Academy Blue
1
:
1
Stureby FF
Inlag 6
G17 - Group 11
10:00
1
0
Sävedalens IF
1
:
0
Åsa IF
Inlag 6
G18 - Group 8
11:00
0
0
FK Poprad
0
:
0
FC New England
Inlag 6
B17 - Group 20
12:00
1
4
IFK Umeå
1
:
4
IFK Fjärås
Inlag 6
G16 - Group 19
13:00
0
3
Kungsbacka IF Vit
0
:
3
GAIS 2
Inlag 6
B14 - Group 34
13:50
0
1
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
0
:
1
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 6
B14 - Group 35
14:40
2
3
Groß Flottbek
2
:
3
Dundalk Schoolboys League
Inlag 6
B17 - Group 19
15:40
1
0
Skyllbergs IK
1
:
0
BK Sport 1
Inlag 6
B17 - Group 19
16:40
1
0
Foxes FC
1
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 6
B15 - Group 49
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
7
0
Kungsbacka IF Blå
7
:
0
Lillestrøm SK 2
Inlag 6
B14 - Group 35
09:50
3
0
Stångebro United
3
:
0
Santa Monica Surf SC
Inlag 6
B14 - Group 36
10:40
0
1
Lilla Torg FF
0
:
1
Lillestrøm SK
Inlag 6
B15 - Group 47
11:40
0
3
Skattkärrs IF
0
:
3
Foxes FC
Inlag 6
B15 - Group 49
12:40
2
4
Mossens BK
2
:
4
Backatorp IF
Inlag 6
B18 - Group 18
13:40
1
0
Stureby SK
1
:
0
Steel Soccer PA
Inlag 6
G16 - Group 18
14:40
1
1
Kullavik IF
1
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 6
G15 - Group 26
15:40
0
6
Skurups AIF
0
:
6
Kolbotn IL
Inlag 6
G15 - Group 28
16:40
4
0
Lilla Torg FF
4
:
0
Skattkärrs IF
Inlag 6
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:40
2
0
Fortuna FF
2
:
0
IFK Borgholm
Inlag 6
G15 - Group 26
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
4
1
IL Heming
4
:
1
Lillestrøm SK
Inlag 6
G17 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:10
0
13
Galatasaray Lisesi
0
:
13
BK Sport
Inlag 6
G17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:10
4
1
Oskarshamns AIK
4
:
1
Foxes FC
Inlag 6
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
P
7
6
Umedalens IF
7
:
6
Trosvik IF
Inlag 6
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
4
1
Råda BK
4
:
1
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 6
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
0
1
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
0
:
1
Santa Monica Surf SC
Inlag 6
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:30
WO
3
0
Backatorp IF
3
:
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
Inlag 6
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:30
4
0
Sävedalens IF
4
:
0
Jitex BK
Inlag 6
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:30
4
1
Järvenpään Palloseura
4
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 6
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final