Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 5
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
0
Stureby SK
0
:
0
Skövde Kvinnliga IK
Inlag 5
G16 - Group 18
10:00
0
0
Härnösand SK
0
:
0
Stureby SK 2
Inlag 5
G15 - Group 29
11:00
0
4
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
0
:
4
IFK Västerås FK Vit
Inlag 5
B16 - Group 40
12:00
2
0
Kullavik IF
2
:
0
Västra Karups IF
Inlag 5
B15 - Group 48
13:00
0
4
Kungsbacka IF Blå
0
:
4
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
Inlag 5
B14 - Group 35
13:50
2
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
2
:
0
Kullavik IF
Inlag 5
B16 - Group 40
14:50
3
0
Mexico United FC
3
:
0
IFK Fjärås
Inlag 5
G16 - Group 19
15:50
4
0
Våmbs IF
4
:
0
Anderslövs BoIK
Inlag 5
G16 - Group 20
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
2
Uppåkra IF
1
:
2
Rönnskär Railcare IF
Inlag 5
G14 - Group 16
10:00
3
2
Umedalens IF
3
:
2
Helsingborg City FC
Inlag 5
B15 - Group 50
11:00
1
1
IFK Västerås FK Vit
1
:
1
Kullavik IF
Inlag 5
B16 - Group 40
12:00
4
0
Järvenpään Palloseura
4
:
0
Västra Karups IF
Inlag 5
G15 - Group 27
13:00
9
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
9
:
0
Lillestrøm SK 2
Inlag 5
B14 - Group 35
13:50
WO
0
3
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
0
:
3
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 5
B18 - Group 17
14:50
2
1
SK Sprint-Jeløy
2
:
1
Stureby SK 2
Inlag 5
G15 - Group 29
15:50
3
0
Oskarshamns AIK
3
:
0
Kullavik IF
Inlag 5
B15 - Group 48
16:50
1
0
Jyväskylän Komeetat
1
:
0
Trosvik IF
Inlag 5
B15 - Group 51
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:10
0
5
Kungsbacka IF Vit
0
:
5
Josh Evans Soccer School
Inlag 5
B14 - Group 34
09:00
0
5
BK Sport 1
0
:
5
Groß Flottbek
Inlag 5
B17 - Group 19
10:00
6
1
Kungsbacka IF Blå
6
:
1
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 5
B15 - Group 49
11:00
7
0
Lillestrøm SK 1
7
:
0
Hyllie IK
Inlag 5
B16 - Group 39
12:00
1
0
Åsa IF
1
:
0
Sjöstaden Karlskrona
Inlag 5
G18 - Group 8
13:00
0
1
Våmbs IF
0
:
1
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
Inlag 5
G16 - Group 20
14:00
0
2
Hovås-Billdal IF
0
:
2
Järvenpään Palloseura
Inlag 5
G15 - Group 27
15:00
0
8
Rönnskär Railcare IF
0
:
8
AKF Wisłą Brzeźnica
Inlag 5
G14 - Group 16
16:00
4
0
Härnösand SK
4
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 5
G15 - Group 29
17:00
1
2
Kaltenkirchener TS
1
:
2
Trosvik IF
Inlag 5
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:00
0
4
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
0
:
4
Hyllie IK
Inlag 5
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:00
0
4
SG Borken e.V.
0
:
4
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 5
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
5
7
Stureby SK
5
:
7
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
Inlag 5
G16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
6
0
Skövde Kvinnliga IK
6
:
0
Anderslövs BoIK
Inlag 5
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:10
5
0
Skoftebyns IF
5
:
0
Kullavik IF
Inlag 5
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
2
3
Gällivare SK
2
:
3
Nykvarns SK 2
Inlag 5
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
3
0
Fortuna FF
3
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 5
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
2
5
Lycée International St Germain en Laye
2
:
5
Lilla Torg FF
Inlag 5
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:20
4
1
Lillestrøm SK 1
4
:
1
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
Inlag 5
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:30
1
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
1
:
0
BK Sport
Inlag 5
G17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:30
1
5
Breidablik 2
1
:
5
Hyllie IK
Inlag 5
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:30
1
3
Västra Karups IF
1
:
3
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
Inlag 5
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
5
0
Lilla Torg FF
5
:
0
Umedalens IF
Inlag 5
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final