Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:50
Prep Schools Lions Red
:
Slottskogen/Godhem
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 13
10:40
Kungsbacka IF Blå
:
Foxes FC
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
11:30
Kungsbacka IF Vit
:
JDFS Alberts 2
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 14
12:20
Empire Sports
:
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 25
13:10
Limhamns FF 1
:
Lillestrøm SK 2
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
14:00
Prep Schools Lions White
:
Sävedalens IF 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 14
14:50
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
:
Foxes FC
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
15:40
Kungsbacka IF Blå
:
JDFS Alberts 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 13
16:30
Angered MBIK 1
:
Lillestrøm SK 1
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 25
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:10
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 13
10:00
Foxes FC
:
Limhamns FF 1
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
10:50
JDFS Alberts 2
:
Prep Schools Lions White
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 14
11:40
JDFS Alberts 1
:
Prep Schools Lions Red
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 13
12:30
Sävedalens IF 1
:
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 14
13:20
Lillestrøm SK 1
:
Empire Sports
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 25
14:10
Limhamns FF 1
:
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
15:00
Kungsbacka IF Vit
:
Angered MBIK 1
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 25
15:50
Lillestrøm SK 2
:
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
Limhamns FF 1
:
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
10:50
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
JDFS Alberts 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 13
11:40
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
:
Lillestrøm SK 2
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
12:30
Kungsbacka IF Vit
:
Prep Schools Lions White
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 14
13:20
Kungsbacka IF Vit
:
Lillestrøm SK 1
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 25
14:10
Angered MBIK 1
:
Empire Sports
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 25
15:00
Kungsbacka IF Blå
:
Prep Schools Lions Red
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 13
15:50
Kungsbacka IF Blå
:
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
16:40
Lillestrøm SK 2
:
Foxes FC
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 24
17:30
Sävedalens IF 1
:
JDFS Alberts 2
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 14
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
Limhamns FF 1
:
HSV Fotball
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 2:15
08:50
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
ACBB Paris 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:13
09:40
Prep Schools Lions White
:
Hisingsbacka FC
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:14
10:30
Prep Schools Lions Sky
:
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 2:2
11:20
Prep Schools Lions Blue
:
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 2:3
12:10
Limhamns FF 1
:
Prep Schools Lions Grey
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 2:15
13:00
Lion City Sailors 1
:
JDFS Alberts 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:14
13:50
V. Frölunda IF 1
:
BK Häcken 2
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 2:3
14:40
Sävedalens IF 1
:
Slottskogen/Godhem
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:13
15:30
ACBB Paris 1
:
JSSL Singapore
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:13
16:20
Kungsbacka IF Blå
:
Örgryte IS 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 2:2
17:10
Särö IK
:
Limhamns FF 1
Inlag 3
B12 - Group 2:15
18:00
Hisingsbacka FC
:
Lion City Sailors 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:14
18:50
JDFS Alberts 1
:
Prep Schools Lions White
Inlag 3
B11 - Group2:14
19:40
Kungsbacka IF Vit
:
V. Frölunda IF 1
Inlag 3
B11 - Group 2:3