Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
10
0
Lillestrøm SK
10
:
0
IFK Umeå
Inlag 2
G16 - Group 19
11:00
0
8
Skurups AIF
0
:
8
Stureby FF
Inlag 2
G15 - Group 28
12:00
3
6
Lycée International St Germain en Laye
3
:
6
Oskarshamns AIK
Inlag 2
B15 - Group 48
13:00
7
0
Skoftebyns IF
7
:
0
Gällivare SK
Inlag 2
B15 - Group 30
14:00
9
0
AKF Wisłą Brzeźnica
9
:
0
Uppåkra IF
Inlag 2
G14 - Group 16
14:50
1
0
Stureby FF
1
:
0
IL Heming
Inlag 2
G17 - Group 11
15:50
0
4
Gauldal FK/Melhus IL
0
:
4
IFK Nyköping
Inlag 2
G16 - Group 20
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
3
5
Natanim Football Club
3
:
5
Fana Fotball 2
Inlag 2
B14 - Group 37
10:50
1
1
Lillestrøm SK
1
:
1
Josh Evans Soccer School
Inlag 2
B15 - Group 47
11:50
3
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
3
:
0
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
Inlag 2
B16 - Group 41
12:50
0
5
IFK Borgholm
0
:
5
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 2
G15 - Group 26
13:50
1
1
IFK Västerås FK
1
:
1
BK Sport 2
Inlag 2
B17 - Group 18
14:50
4
0
Råda BK
4
:
0
Skurups AIF
Inlag 2
G15 - Group 28
15:50
3
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
3
:
0
Backatorp IF
Inlag 2
B18 - Group 18
16:50
1
6
SK Sprint-Jeløy
1
:
6
Sjöstaden Karlskrona
Inlag 2
G18 - Group 8
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
2
Särö IK
2
:
2
Natanim Football Club
Inlag 2
B14 - Group 37
09:50
0
9
Fana Fotball 2
0
:
9
FC Bellevue
Inlag 2
B14 - Group 37
10:40
2
0
Uppåkra IF
2
:
0
Jyväskylän Komeetat
Inlag 2
B15 - Group 51
11:40
1
2
Umedalens IF
1
:
2
JDFS Alberts
Inlag 2
B15 - Group 50
12:40
4
1
Kullavik IF
4
:
1
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 2
B16 - Group 40
13:40
1
3
IFK Fjärås
1
:
3
Lillestrøm SK
Inlag 2
G16 - Group 19
14:40
1
4
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
1
:
4
Santa Monica Surf SC
Inlag 2
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
15:30
0
0
South Africa School of Soccer
0
:
0
IFK Västerås FK
Inlag 2
B17 - Group 18
16:30
3
0
Lekstorps IF
3
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 2
B18 - Group 17
17:30
1
3
Kinna IF
1
:
3
Foxes FC
Inlag 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
AKF Wisłą Brzeźnica
5
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Inlag 2
G14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
0
1
Vänersborgs FK
0
:
1
IFK Umeå
Inlag 2
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
0
1
Härnösand SK
0
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 2
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
1
9
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
1
:
9
FC Bellevue
Inlag 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:10
0
2
Breidablik
0
:
2
Mexico United FC
Inlag 2
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:30
2
0
Groß Flottbek
2
:
0
BK Sport 2
Inlag 2
B17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:30
0
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy
0
:
2
Mossens BK
Inlag 2
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:30
5
3
Oskarshamns AIK
5
:
3
FC Bellevue
Inlag 2
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:45
P
4
5
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
4
:
5
Breidablik 2
Inlag 2
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final