Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Sälöfjordsplan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
KA
5
:
0
Norrtulls SK 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B17 - Group 13
09:00
0
2
New Mill FC
0
:
2
Stars'n Stripes
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G17 - Group 8
10:00
12
0
Södra Sandby IF
12
:
0
SC Borgfeld eV
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G17 - Group 9
11:10
7
0
Götaholm BK
7
:
0
TSV Altenholz
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 14
12:10
1
5
JFV Union 18
1
:
5
Nässjö FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 39
13:10
1
2
FH 1
1
:
2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 36
14:20
1
3
Backatorp IF 2
1
:
3
Stjarnan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 32
15:20
2
4
Ystads IF FF
2
:
4
Vikingur 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 39
16:20
0
5
Sundbybergs IK
0
:
5
Dalkurd FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Group 19
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Stars'n Stripes
3
:
0
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G17 - Group 8
09:00
0
3
BK Höllviken Svart
0
:
3
Maj FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 32
10:00
0
1
Norrtulls SK 2
0
:
1
Tromsø IL
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B17 - Group 13
11:10
4
0
Fjolnir 1
4
:
0
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 33
12:10
9
0
Stångebro United
9
:
0
USM Senlis
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Group 21
13:10
0
2
Hoby GIF
0
:
2
Backatorp IF 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Group 24
14:10
0
4
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
0
:
4
GAIS
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 33
15:10
2
3
TSV Altenholz
2
:
3
Lundby IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 14
16:10
2
0
Lunds BK 1
2
:
0
TSV Altenholz 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 33
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
BK Höllviken
0
:
1
Gideonsbergs IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G16 - Group 14
09:00
1
0
Boo FF
1
:
0
Vikingur
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G16 - Group 15
10:00
1
3
Lunds BK 2
1
:
3
FH 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 36
11:10
1
4
Eneby BK
1
:
4
Portobello Community FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 42
12:10
2
3
IFK Viksjö 2
2
:
3
Vikingur 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 37
13:10
12
0
FC Djursholm
12
:
0
USM Senlis
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Group 21
14:20
2
0
Stenungsunds IF
2
:
0
USCH 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 30
15:20
5
2
IFK Skövde 2
5
:
2
TSV Altenholz
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 14
16:20
4
0
Götaholm BK
4
:
0
Lundby IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 14
17:30
5
1
Nässjö FF
5
:
1
IFK Viksjö 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:30
P
6
7
Kalmar Södra IF
6
:
7
Ystads IF FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
San Francisco Aftershocks
1
:
0
Gideonsbergs IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:10
2
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
2
:
1
Husie IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
3
0
Stjarnan 1
3
:
0
Nässjö FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
5
0
JSSL Singapore
5
:
0
Åhus IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:30
4
0
Nässjö FF
4
:
0
Vendelsö IK 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:30
6
1
Sundbybergs IK
6
:
1
USM Senlis
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:40
8
1
IFK Uddevalla
8
:
1
US Montesson
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:40
2
3
FO Valesia
2
:
3
IFK Tumba FK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:10
P
2
3
SV Eutingen
2
:
3
San Francisco Aftershocks
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:20
1
3
FC Black Stars Basel
1
:
3
Tromsø IL
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B17 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:30
0
1
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
0
:
1
Dalkurd FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B17 - Play off A
1/16 Final