Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Gothia Park Academy 4
Gothia Park Academy 1
Gothia Park Academy 2
Gothia Park Academy 3
Gothia Park Academy 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Fjolnir
3
:
0
BK Höllviken
Gothia Park Academy 4
G16 - Group 14
09:00
6
1
FC Djursholm
6
:
1
Stångebro United
Gothia Park Academy 4
G15 - Group 21
10:00
5
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
5
:
0
Ronneby BK
Gothia Park Academy 4
G15 - Group 23
11:10
2
0
Sollentuna FK
2
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 2
12:20
0
8
Jönköpings Södra IF
0
:
8
IFK Göteborg
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 3
13:30
1
7
Falkenbergs FF
1
:
7
Kalmar FF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 7
14:50
0
3
Norrby IF
0
:
3
Halmstads BK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 1
16:00
3
3
GAIS
3
:
3
Landskrona BoIS
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 5
17:10
0
2
IK Sirius FK
0
:
2
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
Gothia Park Academy 4
B17 - Group 14
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
4
SC Borgfeld eV
0
:
4
Toca Juniors FC
Gothia Park Academy 4
G17 - Group 9
09:00
0
9
Vikingur 2
0
:
9
FO Valesia
Gothia Park Academy 4
B15 - Group 37
10:00
11
0
Vikingur 1
11
:
0
JFV Union 18
Gothia Park Academy 4
B15 - Group 39
11:10
3
0
IFK Göteborg
3
:
0
Täby FK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 3
12:20
1
1
Hammarby IF FF
1
:
1
Falkenbergs FF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 7
13:30
2
0
IF Brommapojkarna
2
:
0
GAIS
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 5
14:50
3
0
Helsingborgs IF
3
:
0
Sollentuna FK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 2
16:00
2
3
Kalmar FF
2
:
3
Örebro SK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 7
17:10
3
0
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
3
:
0
Ekerö IK
Gothia Park Academy 4
B17 - Group 14
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
0
Lunden ÖBK
0
:
0
Fjolnir 2
Gothia Park Academy 4
B16 - Group 31
09:00
4
1
IFK Mariestad
4
:
1
FH 2
Gothia Park Academy 4
B14 - Group 27
09:50
1
1
Vasalunds IF
1
:
1
IFK Norrköping
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 8
11:10
4
0
Örebro SK
4
:
0
Falkenbergs FF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 7
12:20
0
2
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
:
2
IFK Haninge
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 6
13:30
0
3
Degerfors IF
0
:
3
GAIS
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 5
14:50
3
1
Västerås SK Ungdom
3
:
1
Östers IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 4
16:00
0
2
Jönköpings Södra IF
0
:
2
Täby FK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 3
17:10
5
2
Örgryte IS
5
:
2
Sollentuna FK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 2
18:30
1
10
Norrby IF
1
:
10
AIK FF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Group 1
19:40
P
7
6
Norrala IF
7
:
6
BK Flagg
Gothia Park Academy 4
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
6
1
IFK Uddevalla
6
:
1
SC Borgfeld eV
Gothia Park Academy 4
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
2
0
BK Höllviken
2
:
0
Röbäcks IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
0
2
Mjällby AIF
0
:
2
Vasalunds IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:20
6
1
Kalmar FF
6
:
1
AFC Eskilstuna
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:30
2
5
Dalkurd FF
2
:
5
GIF Sundsvall
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
13:40
P
6
5
GAIS
6
:
5
IF Elfsborg
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
15:00
0
1
Sollentuna FK
0
:
1
Falkenbergs FF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:10
2
1
IK Sirius FK
2
:
1
Norrby IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
17:20
1
2
Östers IF
1
:
2
Degerfors IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:40
P
4
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
4
:
3
Jönköpings Södra IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/8 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
4
Dalen KFF
1
:
4
Imperial Future
Gothia Park Academy 4
B17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:10
4
0
Maj FC
4
:
0
Saint Martinois
Gothia Park Academy 4
B15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:20
1
0
Hammarby IF FF
1
:
0
Halmstads BK
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:40
2
3
Djurgårdens IF
2
:
3
BK Häcken
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off A
1/4 Final
12:50
4
3
Degerfors IF
4
:
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
1/4 Final
14:10
2
3
IFK Norrköping
2
:
3
Örgryte IS
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - A - Place Match A
A - Place Match A
15:20
2
1
Dalkurd FF
2
:
1
IF Elfsborg
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - B - Place Match B
B - Place Match B
16:30
P
4
5
Lillestrøm SK 1
4
:
5
Streetball FC
Gothia Park Academy 4
G14 - Play off A
Semi final
17:40
1
0
Stureby FF
1
:
0
Jönköpings Södra IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
G17 - Play off A
Semi final
19:00
2
0
Kalmar FF
2
:
0
GAIS
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
Semi final
20:10
0
5
Falkenbergs FF
0
:
5
Degerfors IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
SEF - Play off B
Semi final