Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Gothia Park Academy 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
Gothia Park Academy 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
9
Kungsladugårds BK
0
:
9
NCE Soccer
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 7
08:50
6
1
Etxarri Aranaz
6
:
1
Järla IF 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 21
09:40
6
0
Just For Foot Academy
6
:
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 27
10:30
0
8
Slottskogen/Godhem 1
0
:
8
Prep Schools Lions Sky
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 20
11:30
1
3
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
1
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Green
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 22
12:20
0
2
Hisingsbacka FC
0
:
2
IL Heming
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 24
13:10
0
6
Kungshamn/Smögens IF
0
:
6
FH
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 7
14:00
0
7
Listerby IK/Hoby GIF
0
:
7
NCE Soccer
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 7
15:00
5
0
Grabfeld-Gallier
5
:
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 24
15:50
2
2
Southampton Town United
2
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna 4
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 12
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
3
0
Prep Schools Lions Sky
3
:
0
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 20
09:50
0
2
Prep Schools Lions Green
0
:
2
Vear IF
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 22
10:40
1
4
Strömsbro IF Orange
1
:
4
Stala IF
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 26
11:30
7
0
Boo FF
7
:
0
Utbynäs SK
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 6
12:30
1
4
Strömsbro IF Blå
1
:
4
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 25
13:20
6
0
Live your world cup
6
:
0
GAIS 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 26
14:10
1
2
Prep Schools Lions Purple
1
:
2
Etxarri Aranaz
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 21
15:00
5
1
FH
5
:
1
Kungsladugårds BK
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 7
16:00
4
1
Norrtulls SK
4
:
1
Stenkullen GoIK
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 28
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
3
Listerby IK/Hoby GIF
1
:
3
FH
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 7
09:50
0
4
Proletären FF 2
0
:
4
Prep Schools Lions Green
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 22
10:40
0
3
Hisingsbacka FC
0
:
3
Grabfeld-Gallier
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 24
11:30
1
2
Stala IF
1
:
2
GAIS 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 26
12:30
1
8
Strömsbro IF Orange
1
:
8
Live your world cup
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 26
13:20
1
4
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd A
1
:
4
BK Häcken 1
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Group 19
14:10
1
5
FH
1
:
5
NCE Soccer
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 7
15:00
0
5
Utbynäs SK
0
:
5
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 6
16:55
2
1
BK Häcken
2
:
1
Regents Park FC
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Group 5
17:45
2
3
Hässelby SK FF 2
2
:
3
Strömsbro IF Orange
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:35
2
1
Hisingsbacka FC
2
:
1
Strömsbro IF Blå
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
9
0
IL Heming
9
:
0
IF Väster 1
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
1
5
Kungshamns IF
1
:
5
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
6
0
Grabfeld-Gallier
6
:
0
Prep Schools Pumas Green
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
3
1
Hässelby SK FF 1
3
:
1
Strömsbro IF Orange
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:00
2
3
Prep Schools Lions Maroon
2
:
3
Just For Foot Academy
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:50
1
4
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
1
:
4
IL Heming
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:00
1
0
Stala IF
1
:
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:50
0
2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd U
0
:
2
Slottskogen/Godhem 1
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:40
P
5
6
Proletären FF 2
5
:
6
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:40
7
2
Värtans IK
7
:
2
Skärhamns IK
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
17:30
1
0
Prep Schools Lions Grey
1
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Sky
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:30
3
1
Karbener SV 1890
3
:
1
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:40
3
5
NCE Soccer
3
:
5
Boo FF
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
2
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
0
:
2
Lillestrøm SK
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
08:50
1
10
Markaryds IF
1
:
10
Brinkumer SV
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:40
1
4
Stångebro United 1
1
:
4
Norrby IF
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:40
11
0
IFK Göteborg
11
:
0
JSDA
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:50
1
0
Älvsborg FF Blå
1
:
0
Hasle-Løren IL 1
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:40
1
2
KFV Segeberg
1
:
2
FC Hawaii
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:10
1
0
Lillestrøm SK
1
:
0
Brinkumer SV
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:00
2
1
Norrby IF
2
:
1
Intercups MX
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
16:40
P
4
6
Älvsborg FF Blå
4
:
6
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Play off B
Semi final
17:30
1
0
FC Hawaii
1
:
0
Hammarby IF FF
Gothia Park Academy 1
G13 - Play off A
Semi final
18:30
P
5
2
Lillestrøm SK
5
:
2
Ronneby BK
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off B
Semi final
19:30
P
6
7
Norrby IF
6
:
7
Gardanne Biver FC
Gothia Park Academy 1
B13 - Play off A
Semi final