Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Åkeredsvallen 4
Åkeredsvallen 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
Åkeredsvallen 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
Prep Schools Lions Sky
:
Vilnius Football Academy Black
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
09:50
FC Flora Tallinn
:
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 6
10:40
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
Karlbergs BK 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
G12 - Group 2
11:40
Academy JR 24
:
Lion City Sailors 2
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group 7
12:30
Lunds BK 3
:
Altona 93
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
13:20
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
:
Prep Schools Lions Purple
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 4
14:20
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
:
Vilnius Football Academy Black
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
Vilnius Football Academy Black
:
Lunds BK 3
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
09:50
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
:
Näsets SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 6
10:40
Karlbergs BK 1
:
JSSL Singapore
Åkeredsvallen 4
G12 - Group 2
11:40
Prep Schools Lions Blue
:
Academy JR 24
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group 7
12:30
Escuela de Futbol Platense
:
FC Flora Tallinn
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 6
13:20
Lunds BK 1
:
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 4
14:20
Lunds BK 3
:
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
Lunds BK 3
:
Prep Schools Lions Sky
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
09:50
Lunds BK 1
:
Prep Schools Lions Purple
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 4
10:40
Näsets SK 1
:
FC Flora Tallinn
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 6
11:40
Näsets SK 1
:
Karlbergs BK 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
G12 - Group 2
12:30
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
JSSL Singapore
Åkeredsvallen 4
G12 - Group 2
13:20
Brämaregårdens FC
:
Academy JR 24
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group 7
14:20
Altona 93
:
Vilnius Football Academy Black
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 5
15:10
Örgryte IS 2
:
FC Saint Cloud
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group 8
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
FC Saint Cloud
:
Escuela de Futbol Platense
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:4
08:50
SG FCU - Kisdorf
:
Prep Schools Lions Purple
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:5
09:40
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
:
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:7
10:30
Trollhättans IF 1
:
Lion City Sailors 2
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group2:5
11:30
Näsets SK 1
:
Prep Schools Lions Sky
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:6
12:20
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
:
Prep Schools Pumas White
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:16
13:10
Academy JR 24
:
Prep Schools Pumas White
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group2:4
14:00
Asre 1
:
FC Saint Cloud
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group2:4
15:10
FC Flora Tallinn
:
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:5
16:00
KFV Segeberg
:
Näsets SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
G12 - Group 2:1
16:50
V. Frölunda IF 1
:
FC Saint Cloud
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:4
17:40
Sävedalens IF 2
:
Trollhättans IF 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
B11 - Group2:5
18:30
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
:
Chico Sporting Club
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:7
19:20
Lunds BK 3
:
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:7
20:10
Escuela de Futbol Platense
:
Vilnius Football Academy Black
Åkeredsvallen 4
B12 - Group 2:4