Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Åkeredsvallen 3
Åkeredsvallen 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
Åkeredsvallen 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:10
9
0
V. Frölunda IF
9
:
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 4
09:00
8
0
Näsets SK
8
:
0
Nockebyhovs IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 2
09:50
2
5
Näsets SK 1
2
:
5
Fussball-Talent-Akademie
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 6
10:40
10
0
VfB Oldenburg
10
:
0
Oxie SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 2
11:40
8
0
IF Väster 2
8
:
0
FC Stahle 30
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 5
12:30
2
0
IFK Mariehamn Vit
2
:
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 6
13:20
0
4
Vilnius Football Academy
0
:
4
Halmstads BK
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 1
14:10
1
5
FC Ajax - Tallinn
1
:
5
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 5
15:10
0
11
Hasle-Løren IL 2
0
:
11
Onsala BK
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 2
16:00
1
1
Hasle-Løren IL 1
1
:
1
IF Väster
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 1
16:50
0
3
Markaryds IF
0
:
3
IFK Mariehamn Grön
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 4
17:40
1
0
US Persan
1
:
0
Oxie SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 3
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
08:10
0
6
Rælingen FK 2
0
:
6
VfB Oldenburg
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 2
09:00
2
1
Oxie SK 1
2
:
1
Näsets SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 2
09:50
1
3
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
1
:
3
Näsets SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 6
10:40
11
1
Hammarby IF FF
11
:
1
Hasle-Løren IL 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 1
11:40
1
0
FC Stahle 30
1
:
0
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 5
12:30
1
1
Fussball-Talent-Akademie
1
:
1
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 6
13:20
11
0
Oxie SK 2
11
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 3
14:10
1
6
IFK Mariehamn Grön
1
:
6
V. Frölunda IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 4
15:10
4
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
4
:
0
Markaryds IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 4
16:00
4
1
Nockebyhovs IF
4
:
1
Hasle-Løren IL 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 2
16:50
1
6
Ellingsrud IL
1
:
6
US Persan
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 3
17:50
3
0
Halmstads BK
3
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 1
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
Oxie SK 2
5
:
0
Ellingsrud IL
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 3
08:50
0
6
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
0
:
6
US Persan
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 3
09:40
4
2
Halmstads BK
4
:
2
Rælingen FK 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 1
10:30
0
3
Näsets SK 2
0
:
3
VfB Oldenburg
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 2
11:30
3
2
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
3
:
2
Fussball-Talent-Akademie
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 6
12:20
0
4
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
0
:
4
IFK Mariehamn Grön
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 4
13:10
0
7
Markaryds IF
0
:
7
V. Frölunda IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 4
14:00
2
1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
2
:
1
FC Stahle 30
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 5
15:00
2
3
IF Väster 2
2
:
3
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 5
15:50
0
3
Oxie SK 1
0
:
3
Rælingen FK 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Group 2
16:40
6
0
Onsala BK
6
:
0
Nockebyhovs IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 2
17:30
4
1
Näsets SK
4
:
1
Hasle-Løren IL 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 2
18:40
0
1
Lerums IS
0
:
1
Hasle-Løren IL 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
G13 - Group 1
19:30
4
1
Markaryds IF
4
:
1
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
5
6
IF Väster 2
5
:
6
Näsets SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
6
0
US Persan
6
:
0
IFK Mariehamn Grön
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
2
0
Halmstads BK
2
:
0
Fussball-Talent-Akademie
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
3
0
V. Frölunda IF
3
:
0
Oxie SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:10
0
3
Näsets SK 1
0
:
3
Vilnius Football Academy
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:10
4
3
VfB Oldenburg
4
:
3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:20
0
3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
0
:
3
Markaryds IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:10
0
4
Ellingsrud IL
0
:
4
Oxie SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:00
P
3
5
Näsets SK 2
3
:
5
US Persan
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:30
2
3
V. Frölunda IF
2
:
3
VfB Oldenburg
Åkeredsvallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final