Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Gamlestadsvallen 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
Gamlestadsvallen 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
4
1
Enebybergs IF
4
:
1
Concordia Eschersheim
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B17 - Group 8
10:00
3
0
Lindome GIF
3
:
0
CCL Soccer Club
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B18 - Group 10
12:00
2
0
Götaholm BK
2
:
0
Danderyds SK 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Group 1
13:00
1
1
Vallentuna BK 3
1
:
1
Intercups MX Blue
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Group 18
14:50
0
2
Götaholm BK
0
:
2
Academy Elite
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Group 15
15:50
3
1
Ängelholms FF
3
:
1
Prep Schools Pumas
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Group 22
16:40
1
0
Lindsdals IF
1
:
0
Hittarps IK 2
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Group 21
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
1
Alviks IK
2
:
1
Jonstorp IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G14 - Group 6
10:00
1
1
Kristianstads DFF
1
:
1
Klepp IL
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G18 - Group 3
11:00
0
2
Chalgrove Cavaliers FC
0
:
2
Älvsborg FF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B17 - Group 10
12:00
0
2
Horsforth St. Margarets Academy
0
:
2
San Francisco Seals
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G16 - Group 7
13:00
0
1
Höörs IS
0
:
1
Hertzöga BK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G16 - Group 7
14:00
0
5
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF
0
:
5
Götaholm BK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Group 15
15:00
1
3
Swindon Town FITC
1
:
3
CCL Soccer Club
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B17 - Group 5
16:00
0
4
Cefor San Luis
0
:
4
Norrby IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B18 - Group 9
17:00
2
0
Swindon Town FITC
2
:
0
Atletico Echegaray
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Group 25
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
0
Älvsborg FF
0
:
0
Smart Football Marsa 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B17 - Group 10
09:00
3
3
Backatorp IF 2
3
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Group 21
09:50
1
0
Lindome GIF
1
:
0
Diamond FC
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B17 - Group 12
10:50
1
3
Västerås IK 2
1
:
3
Hvetlanda GIF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Group 23
11:50
0
3
Älvsborg FF
0
:
3
Southampton Town United
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Group 29
12:50
1
2
Sävedalens IF
1
:
2
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Group 27
13:50
0
2
Regents Park FC
0
:
2
Backatorp IF 2
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
14:40
0
2
Mönsterås GoIF
0
:
2
Lerums IS
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
15:30
1
0
Tyresö FF
1
:
0
IFK Kristinehamn
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G15 - Group 14
16:30
P
5
3
E.C. Pinheiros Blue
5
:
3
IFK Luleå
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:00
2
4
Mjölby AI/FF 2
2
:
4
Älta IF 1
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:00
2
0
Finlandia Pallo AIF
2
:
0
Prep Schools District
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Ordin FC
2
:
0
Västerås IK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
5
0
Qviding FIF 1
5
:
0
Ängelholms FF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
3
0
Skövde AIK
3
:
0
Phoenix Football Academy
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:10
1
3
IBV
1
:
3
Qviding FIF 2
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
0
1
Beirut Football Academy
0
:
1
European Football Academy
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:20
1
3
Älta IF 1
1
:
3
European Football Academy
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:20
3
0
ED Moratalaz
3
:
0
IF VP Uppsala
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:50
0
2
Qviding FIF 2
0
:
2
ProGen FC
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:00
2
0
Eskilstuna United DFF
2
:
0
Horsforth St. Margarets Academy
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:00
1
2
Concordia Eschersheim
1
:
2
Eskilsminne IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:00
1
4
CCL Soccer Club
1
:
4
Steel Soccer PA
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Live your world cup
0
:
1
IFK Uddevalla
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
7
0
Kullavik IF
7
:
0
Falköpings KIK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:10
2
0
Lillestrøm SK
2
:
0
IFK Göteborg
Gamlestadsvallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:20
1
2
Kullavik IF
1
:
2
Kungsbacka IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
12:30
1
0
AS Meudon
1
:
0
Karbener SV 1890
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:30
1
4
Skoftebyns IF
1
:
4
Intercups MX
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:40
1
0
Dalkurd FF
1
:
0
Stenungsunds IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
B17 - Play off A
1/4 Final