Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 13
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
0
E.C. Jordanésia
2
:
0
Prep Schools Lions White
Kviberg 13
B14 - Group 20
10:00
0
1
VBR Star
0
:
1
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 13
G16 - Group 12
11:00
0
0
Ulvåkers IF
0
:
0
Cadamu GDL
Kviberg 13
G17 - Group 7
12:00
0
5
Chico Sporting Club
0
:
5
Mjölby AI/FF 1
Kviberg 13
B15 - Group 16
13:00
3
1
Mölnlycke IF Svart
3
:
1
Athinaikos FC
Kviberg 13
B16 - Group 23
14:00
4
0
KL Youth Soccer
4
:
0
Mönsterås GoIF
Kviberg 13
B14 - Group 13
14:50
2
4
Prep Schools Lions Red
2
:
4
Älmhults IF
Kviberg 13
B14 - Group 18
15:40
5
1
Marin FC
5
:
1
Team Södermöre
Kviberg 13
G15 - Group 12
16:40
0
1
Sandvikens IF
0
:
1
Ellicott City SC
Kviberg 13
G15 - Group 9
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
0
Lerums IS
1
:
0
Vinslövs IF
Kviberg 13
G14 - Group 9
10:00
4
0
Lindsdals IF
4
:
0
RS Sports
Kviberg 13
B15 - Group 21
11:00
0
5
Helena Romanes School
0
:
5
Staffanstorps United
Kviberg 13
B16 - Group 14
12:00
5
0
Ordin FC
5
:
0
Helena Romanes School
Kviberg 13
B17 - Group 11
13:00
1
5
Lunds FF
1
:
5
OC Surf North
Kviberg 13
G16 - Group 10
14:00
4
1
Finnsnes IL Fotball
4
:
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 2
Kviberg 13
B16 - Group 26
15:00
1
0
IBV
1
:
0
California Magic SC
Kviberg 13
B16 - Group 11
16:00
1
1
IFK Fjärås
1
:
1
Älmhults IF
Kviberg 13
B16 - Group 16
17:00
0
4
Vimmerby IF
0
:
4
Angered MBIK
Kviberg 13
B15 - Group 24
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
2
Ramlösa Södra IF
2
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 13
B14 - Group 14
08:50
1
5
Mönsterås GoIF
1
:
5
Prep Schools District
Kviberg 13
B14 - Group 13
11:00
1
3
V. Frölunda IF
1
:
3
FC New England
Kviberg 13
B15 - Group 27
12:00
1
0
Habo IF
1
:
0
CCL Soccer Club
Kviberg 13
B18 - Group 10
13:00
4
2
IF Brommapojkarna P06-3
4
:
2
Rari Nantes Siracusa
Kviberg 13
B16 - Group 25
14:10
0
2
Enebybergs IF
0
:
2
Stenungsunds IF
Kviberg 13
B17 - Group 8
15:10
2
3
Kristianstads DFF
2
:
3
Hønefoss BK
Kviberg 13
G16 - Group 9
16:10
3
0
Skepplanda BTK/Lödöse Nygård IK
3
:
0
Chico Sporting Club
Kviberg 13
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:20
0
3
Inter Caimanes
0
:
3
Örgryte IS
Kviberg 13
G18 - Group 5
18:20
0
0
Euro Soccer Academy
0
:
0
LPA Academy
Kviberg 13
B17 - Group 6
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
5
3
Stenungsunds IF
5
:
3
Lindome GIF
Kviberg 13
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
4
0
Spånga IS FK
4
:
0
Fc Franconville PB
Kviberg 13
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:10
0
3
IFK Eskilstuna Vit
0
:
3
FC New England
Kviberg 13
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
0
2
KL Youth Soccer
0
:
2
Mölnlycke IF Svart
Kviberg 13
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
6
4
IFK Göteborg
6
:
4
FH
Kviberg 13
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:30
3
1
Backatorp IF
3
:
1
Team Södermöre
Kviberg 13
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
4
1
Chadwick International
4
:
1
Backatorp IF 2
Kviberg 13
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:40
0
1
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
:
1
Kållered SK
Kviberg 13
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:40
3
1
Mjölby AI/FF 1
3
:
1
Djurgårdens IF
Kviberg 13
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:40
1
3
Huddinge IF
1
:
3
Norrby IF
Kviberg 13
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
5
1
Stjarnan 1
5
:
1
Habo IF
Kviberg 13
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
5
6
Sävedalens IF 1
5
:
6
Breidablik 2
Kviberg 13
B14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
08:50
4
2
Backatorp IF
4
:
2
New Mill FC
Kviberg 13
G15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:50
0
6
Grolanda IF/Floby IF/Åsarp-Trädet FK
0
:
6
Backatorp IF 2
Kviberg 13
B16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:50
0
1
Norrtulls SK 1
0
:
1
TSV Glinde
Kviberg 13
B17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:50
4
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
4
:
0
Scandia United SA
Kviberg 13
G17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:50
3
0
Lillestrøm SK
3
:
0
IS Halmia
Kviberg 13
B15 - Play off B
1/4 Final
14:30
1
0
Steel Soccer PA
1
:
0
Gamla Upsala SK
Kviberg 13
G16 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:30
1
0
Groß Flottbek
1
:
0
Enebybergs IF
Kviberg 13
B17 - Play off B
1/4 Final
17:30
1
3
Ljungby IF 1
1
:
3
Portobello CFA Thistle
Kviberg 13
B15 - Play off B
Semi final
18:40
1
3
Steel Soccer PA
1
:
3
IFK Kalmar
Kviberg 13
G16 - Play off B
Semi final
19:40
2
3
The Tactical Specialists FC
2
:
3
Norrby IF
Kviberg 13
B16 - Play off B
Semi final