Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
5
0
Frösö IF
5
:
0
Euro Sports Brasil
Kviberg 3
G16 - Group 11
10:00
5
1
Åtvidabergs FF
5
:
1
Stjarnan 3
Kviberg 3
G14 - Group 7
10:50
1
1
TSV 1860 Stralsund
1
:
1
Ashtead Colts FC
Kviberg 3
B17 - Group 7
12:00
3
1
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
3
:
1
Lunds BoiS/Torns IF
Kviberg 3
B16 - Group 17
13:00
0
5
Kållered SK
0
:
5
Conejo Valley United SC
Kviberg 3
B16 - Group 22
14:00
2
6
Backatorp IF 2
2
:
6
Fc Franconville PB
Kviberg 3
B14 - Group 21
15:00
1
3
Lerums IS
1
:
3
ATS Buntentor
Kviberg 3
B15 - Group 17
16:00
5
0
Team Odense Q
5
:
0
Lerums IS
Kviberg 3
G15 - Group 15
17:00
3
2
Älvängens IK
3
:
2
IFK Kristinehamn
Kviberg 3
G15 - Group 14
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
3
Nærbø IL
0
:
3
Vikingur 1
Kviberg 3
G14 - Group 5
09:50
2
2
Marin FC 2
2
:
2
Fylkir 2
Kviberg 3
B15 - Group 18
10:50
1
7
Ängelholms FF
1
:
7
FC New England
Kviberg 3
B14 - Group 22
11:50
0
3
Habo IF
0
:
3
Lindome GIF
Kviberg 3
B18 - Group 10
12:50
0
0
Cadamu GDL
0
:
0
Phoenix Football Academy
Kviberg 3
B16 - Group 20
13:50
9
0
IFK Stocksund 2
9
:
0
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Kviberg 3
G15 - Group 17
15:00
1
5
IFK Stocksund 1
1
:
5
FC New England
Kviberg 3
G15 - Group 16
16:00
0
3
Tyresö Strand FC
0
:
3
Ängelholms FF
Kviberg 3
B14 - Group 22
16:50
4
0
AFC Eskilstuna
4
:
0
Mölnlycke IF
Kviberg 3
B17 - Group 6
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
3
Torns IF
1
:
3
Stjarnan 4
Kviberg 3
G14 - Group 10
08:50
0
6
Torshälla-Nyby IS
0
:
6
Phoenix Football Academy
Kviberg 3
B14 - Group 16
09:40
0
3
Kortedala IF
0
:
3
JSG Ilmenautal
Kviberg 3
B15 - Group 19
11:00
8
0
IFK Hässleholm
8
:
0
Hanvikens SK
Kviberg 3
B15 - Group 19
12:00
1
2
Onsala BK
1
:
2
Vita Football
Kviberg 3
B16 - Group 28
13:00
3
0
Falu BS FK
3
:
0
Walddörfer SV 2
Kviberg 3
B16 - Group 27
14:10
4
1
Askims IK
4
:
1
Fylkir
Kviberg 3
G15 - Group 10
15:10
1
7
Mantorps FF
1
:
7
Phoenix Football Academy
Kviberg 3
B17 - Group 9
16:10
P
6
7
Atletico Echegaray
6
:
7
Djurgårdens IF
Kviberg 3
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:20
3
0
Lerums IS
3
:
0
Helena Romanes School
Kviberg 3
B17 - Group 11
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
4
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
4
:
0
Älvsjö AIK FF
Kviberg 3
G16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
2
0
Enköpings SK
2
:
0
Lunds BK
Kviberg 3
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:10
2
1
Lindsdals IF
2
:
1
Stockholm Södra Fotboll
Kviberg 3
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:30
2
5
Tyresö FF
2
:
5
BK Häcken 1
Kviberg 3
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:40
1
0
Vimmerby IF
1
:
0
Linero IF
Kviberg 3
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:40
5
1
Älmhults IF
5
:
1
Vallens IF
Kviberg 3
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:50
3
1
Norrby IF
3
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Kviberg 3
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:40
6
1
Lira BK
6
:
1
Ulvåkers IF
Kviberg 3
G17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:40
P
5
4
HITS
5
:
4
Spånga IS FK
Kviberg 3
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:50
0
1
Stångebro United 2
0
:
1
Prep Schools District White
Kviberg 3
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:50
3
0
Lerums IS
3
:
0
IFK Valla
Kviberg 3
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:40
2
3
Orust FC
2
:
3
Kristianstads DFF
Kviberg 3
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
12
11
Åsa IF
12
:
11
JSG Concordia Wümme
Kviberg 3
B14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
08:50
1
2
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
1
:
2
IFK Luleå
Kviberg 3
G15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:50
1
0
Vikingur
1
:
0
1776 United FC
Kviberg 3
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:00
P
3
4
Mossens BK
3
:
4
Club Independiente
Kviberg 3
B18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:00
3
0
Skellefteå FF
3
:
0
Hoby GIF
Kviberg 3
G14 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:50
P
4
3
Backatorp IF
4
:
3
IFK Stocksund 1
Kviberg 3
G15 - Play off B
1/4 Final