Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Guldheden Södra
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
2
Hovås-Billdal IF
5
:
2
LPS
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 1
08:50
1
11
Njardvik
1
:
11
ProGen FC
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 2
09:40
1
1
Norrby IK
1
:
1
Hossmo BK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Group 1
10:40
1
2
Olofströms IF/Jämshögs IF
1
:
2
The Kusasa Stars
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Group 1
11:30
0
4
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
0
:
4
Mjällby AIF
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 2
12:20
0
1
Skövde AIK 1
0
:
1
LPS
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 1
13:20
2
0
Altona 93
2
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna 07/6
Guldheden Södra
B15 - Group 2
14:20
0
1
Angered MBIK
0
:
1
Stångebro United 1
Guldheden Södra
B15 - Group 24
15:20
0
5
Empire Sports
0
:
5
Enebybergs IF
Guldheden Södra
G15 - Group 2
16:30
2
2
Onsala BK
2
:
2
VGA Saint Maur Feminin 2
Guldheden Södra
G18 - Group 1
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
08:10
5
0
ProGen FC
5
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 2
09:00
1
2
LPS
1
:
2
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 1
09:50
0
8
Olofströms IF/Jämshögs IF
0
:
8
Hossmo BK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Group 1
10:40
15
0
Mjällby AIF
15
:
0
Njardvik
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 2
11:40
1
1
The Kusasa Stars
1
:
1
Norrby IK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Group 1
12:30
3
2
Högaborgs BK
3
:
2
Norrtulls SK
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 6
13:20
3
3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
3
:
3
Skövde AIK 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 1
14:20
0
6
Breidablik 3
0
:
6
Vilnius Football Academy
Guldheden Södra
B14 - Group 2
15:10
1
1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
1
:
1
Eskilsminne IF
Guldheden Södra
G16 - Group 3
16:10
2
1
Gamla Upsala SK
2
:
1
Öckerö IF
Guldheden Södra
G16 - Group 1
17:20
1
0
IF Brommapojkarna 07/6
1
:
0
Onsala BK
Guldheden Södra
B15 - Group 2
18:20
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna 5U
3
:
0
Mölnlycke IF 2
Guldheden Södra
B14 - Group 3
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
1
:
5
Alta IF
Guldheden Södra
G17 - Group 1
09:00
0
1
Enköpings SK
0
:
1
1776 United FC
Guldheden Södra
G16 - Group 2
10:00
0
1
Onsala BK
0
:
1
Altona 93
Guldheden Södra
B15 - Group 2
11:10
2
3
Näsets SK
2
:
3
The Kusasa Stars
Guldheden Södra
B15 - Group 8
12:10
0
2
IS Halmia
0
:
2
Silicon Valley Eagles
Guldheden Södra
B16 - Group 2
13:10
3
2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
:
2
Stjarnan 2
Guldheden Södra
B16 - Group 6
14:20
0
1
Lunds BK
0
:
1
Stjarnan 2
Guldheden Södra
G16 - Group 4
15:30
3
0
Hossmo BK
3
:
0
The Kusasa Stars
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Group 1
16:20
0
8
Njardvik
0
:
8
Lunden ÖBK
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 2
17:10
3
4
Högsby IK
3
:
4
LPS
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 1
18:10
4
1
Hovås-Billdal IF
4
:
1
Skövde AIK 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 1
19:00
0
5
Mjällby AIF
0
:
5
ProGen FC
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 2
19:50
0
3
Game Sport Ragusa
0
:
3
Karlbergs BK Vit
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Group 5
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
9
LPS
1
:
9
Mjällby AIF
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
1
6
Alliance FC
1
:
6
La Academia FC
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:00
12
6
Spånga IS FK 1
12
:
6
Njardvik
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/16 Final
11:00
3
1
Kallhälls FF
3
:
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/16 Final
11:50
0
1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
0
:
1
The Football Academy Dubai
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/16 Final
12:50
0
6
Eskilstuna City FK
0
:
6
Mjällby AIF
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:10
0
3
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
0
:
3
Högsby IK
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
15:00
1
0
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
1
:
0
BK Häcken 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
16:00
0
2
Åtvidabergs FF
0
:
2
La Academia FC
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:10
0
5
Re Fotballklubb 2
0
:
5
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:00
P
7
6
Game Sport Ragusa
7
:
6
Kallhälls FF
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:50
4
0
Lira BK
4
:
0
Karlbergs BK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:50
2
3
Piteå IF DFF
2
:
3
VGA Saint Maur Feminin 1
Guldheden Södra
G18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
7
5
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
7
:
5
Game Sport Ragusa
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/4 Final
08:50
0
1
Skövde AIK 1
0
:
1
JSSL Singapore
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
1/4 Final
09:40
7
1
Halmstads BK 1
7
:
1
Mjällby AIF
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:00
0
6
Hovås-Billdal IF
0
:
6
Halmstads BK 2
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
1/4 Final
12:00
2
1
Hossmo BK
2
:
1
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Play off A
Semi final
13:00
3
1
Spånga IS FK
3
:
1
Tyresö FF 2
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Play off A
Semi final
14:30
P
7
8
Röbäcks IF
7
:
8
Sandsbro AIK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Play off B
Semi final
15:20
3
1
Lira BK
3
:
1
Hjuviks AIK
Guldheden Södra
G14B - Play off B
Semi final
16:10
2
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
2
:
0
Norrtulls SK
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
Semi final
17:40
6
3
JSSL Singapore
6
:
3
Re Fotballklubb 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off B
Semi final
18:30
3
0
Halmstads BK 1
3
:
0
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
Semi final
19:30
P
7
5
Halmstads BK 2
7
:
5
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Guldheden Södra
B14B - Play off A
Semi final