Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Backavallen 1
Backavallen 1
Backavallen 2
Backavallen 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
4
1
Tyresö FF 2
4
:
1
Allerums GIF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
08:50
0
8
The Football Academy Dubai
0
:
8
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 9
09:40
0
9
SFK Rotalis
0
:
9
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 10
10:40
0
0
Runby IF
0
:
0
Röbäcks IF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
11:30
3
0
BK Häcken 1
3
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 10
12:20
0
1
Hjuviks AIK
0
:
1
Allerums GIF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
13:10
4
0
BK Häcken 2
4
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 9
14:10
6
0
Karbener SV 1890
6
:
0
Strömsbro IF
Backavallen 1
B14 - Group 23
15:00
8
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
8
:
0
TSV Buchholz 08 2
Backavallen 1
B15 - Group 38
16:00
1
3
Asre
1
:
3
Rågsveds IF
Backavallen 1
B16 - Group 32
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
1
Allerums GIF
1
:
1
Röbäcks IF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
08:50
1
3
Runby IF
1
:
3
Tyresö FF 2
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
09:40
2
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
2
:
1
The Football Academy Dubai
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 9
10:40
5
1
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
5
:
1
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 9
11:30
1
0
SFK Rotalis
1
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 10
12:20
5
0
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
5
:
0
BK Häcken 1
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 10
13:10
1
1
Röbäcks IF
1
:
1
Hjuviks AIK
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
14:10
2
1
TSV Altenholz
2
:
1
Furulunds IK
Backavallen 1
B17 - Group 14
15:10
8
0
Boo FF
8
:
0
Hisingsbacka FC
Backavallen 1
G16 - Group 15
16:10
1
2
Keflavik
1
:
2
IFK Haninge
Backavallen 1
B15 - Group 33
17:10
1
4
Nässjö FF
1
:
4
Ystads IF FF
Backavallen 1
B15 - Group 39
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
6
Mölndal Fotboll
0
:
6
SV Eutingen
Backavallen 1
G16 - Group 16
09:00
2
4
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
2
:
4
Fjolnir 1
Backavallen 1
B16 - Group 33
10:00
1
1
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
1
:
1
Fjolnir
Backavallen 1
B15 - Group 38
11:20
2
3
Enebybergs IF
2
:
3
Norrtulls SK
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 6
12:10
0
2
Runby IF
0
:
2
Hjuviks AIK
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
13:00
1
1
Röbäcks IF
1
:
1
Tyresö FF 2
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
13:50
1
5
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
1
:
5
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 10
14:50
7
1
BK Häcken 1
7
:
1
SFK Rotalis
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 10
15:40
8
1
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
8
:
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 9
16:30
6
1
BK Häcken 2
6
:
1
The Football Academy Dubai
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 9
17:20
2
0
Tyresö FF 2
2
:
0
Hjuviks AIK
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
18:20
3
0
Allerums GIF
3
:
0
Runby IF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Group 4
19:10
2
2
Norrtulls SK
2
:
2
Utbynäs SK 2
Backavallen 1
B14B - Group 6
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
3
5
FH 1
3
:
5
Karbener SV 1890
Backavallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
0
2
Hestrafors IF
0
:
2
Ekerö IK
Backavallen 1
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
P
5
3
Ystads IF FF
5
:
3
IFK Viksjö
Backavallen 1
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
4
0
Sollentuna FK
4
:
0
Norrala IF
Backavallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
2
1
SV Eutingen
2
:
1
Boo FF
Backavallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:30
0
4
Hoby GIF
0
:
4
Sävedalens IF 2
Backavallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
P
4
5
FC New England
4
:
5
Streetball FC
Backavallen 1
G14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:00
1
2
Norrby IK
1
:
2
Tyresö FF 2
Backavallen 1
G14B - Play off A
1/4 Final
18:00
4
0
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
4
:
0
Allerums GIF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Play off A
1/4 Final
19:00
2
4
The Kusasa Stars
2
:
4
Hjuviks AIK
Backavallen 1
G14B - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:50
2
0
Röbäcks IF
2
:
0
Kungsbacka IF
Backavallen 1
G14B - Play off B
1/4 Final