Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kobbens IP 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
1
Dalen KFF
0
:
1
VGA Saint Maur
Kobbens IP 2
B17 - Group 4
10:00
0
0
KA
0
:
0
Emmaboda IS
Kobbens IP 2
B18 - Group 5
11:00
2
0
VGA Saint Maur Feminin 1
2
:
0
Vänersborgs IF
Kobbens IP 2
G18 - Group 2
12:00
5
0
Fylkir
5
:
0
Grolanda IF/Floby IF/Åsarp-Trädet FK
Kobbens IP 2
B16 - Group 8
13:00
2
2
Hammarby IF FF P07:2
2
:
2
Skiljebo SK 1
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Group 9
14:00
0
1
Rælingen FK
0
:
1
Lunds BK 1
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 7
14:50
0
4
Näsets SK 1
0
:
4
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 7
15:50
1
7
Re Fotballklubb 1
1
:
7
Saltsjöbadens IF
Kobbens IP 2
B16 - Group 9
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
3
Markaryds IF
1
:
3
Leiknir
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 6
10:50
2
0
Gimse IL
2
:
0
Scandia United SA
Kobbens IP 2
G17 - Group 3
11:50
0
1
Bro IK
0
:
1
Dalen KFF
Kobbens IP 2
B17 - Group 4
12:50
3
1
Ulvåkers IF
3
:
1
Gerdskens BK
Kobbens IP 2
B16 - Group 10
13:50
4
1
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
4
:
1
Dösjöbro IF
Kobbens IP 2
G15 - Group 6
14:50
1
0
Lunds BK 1
1
:
0
Näsets SK 1
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 7
15:40
3
0
SV Rugenbergen
3
:
0
EDY Sport Enrichment Center
Kobbens IP 2
B17 - Group 3
16:40
0
3
Kurland FK
0
:
3
US Persan
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 5
17:30
4
0
Skiljebo SK 2
4
:
0
Mölndal Fotboll
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Group 13
18:30
1
1
Vilnius Football Academy
1
:
1
Tune IL Fotball 1
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Group 13
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
Leiknir
5
:
0
Scandia United SA
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 6
08:50
3
1
Islingby IK
3
:
1
Gimse IL
Kobbens IP 2
G17 - Group 3
09:50
0
4
Ösmo GIF FK
0
:
4
FC KR/Grotta
Kobbens IP 2
G16 - Group 5
10:50
0
1
Skövde AIK
0
:
1
FC KR
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Group 10
11:50
0
4
Högs SK
0
:
4
Skiljebo SK 1
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Group 9
12:50
1
2
Vänersborgs IF
1
:
2
Orust FC
Kobbens IP 2
G18 - Group 2
13:50
4
0
Dösjöbro IF
4
:
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
Kobbens IP 2
B16 - Group 7
14:50
4
0
Mariehem SK
4
:
0
IFK Osby
Kobbens IP 2
G15 - Group 5
15:50
1
1
Lunds BK 1
1
:
1
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Group 7
16:40
0
1
Näsets SK
0
:
1
Leiknir
Kobbens IP 2
B18 - Group 4
17:40
2
1
Kallhälls FF
2
:
1
Mölndal Fotboll
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
US Persan
2
:
0
FC Saint Cloud
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1
2
Örgryte IS
1
:
2
Dalby GIF
Kobbens IP 2
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
0
1
Kurland FK
0
:
1
Lunds BK 2
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:40
5
2
Tranås FF
5
:
2
Sandsbro AIK 2
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:50
3
1
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
3
:
1
FC KR 2
Kobbens IP 2
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:50
3
0
Skiljebo SK 1
3
:
0
Scandia United SA
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:20
3
1
IFK Kumla 1
3
:
1
Leiknir
Kobbens IP 2
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:20
P
6
4
Djurgården IF FF
6
:
4
KA
Kobbens IP 2
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:20
0
4
Tune IL Fotball 1
0
:
4
Tranås FF
Kobbens IP 2
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:30
2
0
Emmaboda IS
2
:
0
SV Rugenbergen
Kobbens IP 2
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
0
7
Re Fotballklubb
0
:
7
IFK Göteborg
Kobbens IP 2
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
19:20
5
0
V. Frölunda IF
5
:
0
Näsets SK
Kobbens IP 2
B18 - Play off A
1/16 Final