Beirut FAC

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Concordia Eschersheim Beirut FAC 2 1 9 09:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 9   15003800 INFO
Al Wasl Club 1 Beirut FAC Finished 10:00 Åby 4 B11 Grp 24   15010300
Prep Schools Pumas White Beirut FAC 1 6 0 10:40 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 19   15004602 INFO
Torslanda IK 2 Beirut FAC 0 7 12:20 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 13   15003504 INFO
KFV Segeberg Beirut FAC 3 0 16:40 Mossens IP B16 Grp 37   15010009 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Beirut FAC Sandvikens IF 1 0 09:00 Åby 2 B16 Grp 37   16010100 INFO
Beirut FAC Regents Park FC 2 8 1 09:50 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 13   16003501 INFO
Beirut FAC 2 Backatorp IF 2 2 13:10 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 9   16003805 INFO
Beirut FAC Älvsborg FF 2 Finished 14:10 Åby 4 B11 Grp 24   16010305
Beirut FAC 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 11 15:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 19   16003808 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Beirut FAC 2 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 7 0 08:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 9   17003800 INFO
Beirut FAC 1 Southampton Town United 0 8 10:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 19   17009303 INFO
Beirut FAC Lillestrøm SK 2 0 3 11:00 Åby 5 B16 Grp 37   17010403 INFO
Beirut FAC Yaşamkent İlker Spor Finished 11:40 Åby 4 B11 Grp 24   17010302
ACBB Paris 2 Beirut FAC 1 6 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 13   17003503 INFO
TSV Grolland Beirut FAC 1 3 1 17:30 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17003811 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Beirut FAC 2 Hammarby IF FF 2 1 11:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18004603 INFO
Beirut FAC Prep Schools Lions Purple 3 0 12:30 Kviberg 8 C B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015004 INFO
Ingarö IF Beirut FAC Finished 13:30 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:1   18000507
IFK Nyköping Beirut FAC 2 4 14:20 Inlag 10 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18009206 INFO
Beirut FAC 2 IFK Hässleholm 1 1 4 15:30 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003708 INFO
Beirut FAC SLA United FC Finished 17:10 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:1   18000611
Russell Martin Academy Beirut FAC 1 3 17:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18015410 INFO
Älta IF Svart Beirut FAC 0 3 P 19:20 Åby 2 B16 Play off B 1/16 Final   18010110 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna Vit Beirut FAC 5 3 P 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off A 1/8 Final   19015400 INFO
Beirut FAC IFK Falköping FF 2 2 1 09:00 Kviberg 18 B16 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003301 INFO
Beirut FAC IFK Lidingö Finished 09:00 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:1   19011700  
Beirut FAC KA 9 8 P 13:10 Kviberg 12 B16 Play off B 1/4 Final   19002705 INFO
Rasbo IK Beirut FAC Finished 13:10 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:1   19011705  
Beirut FAC Lerums IS 3 2 P 17:20 Kviberg 16 B16 Play off B Semi final   19003108 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Beirut FAC Phoenix Football Club 0 2 11:30 Heden 4 B16 Play off B Final   20000402 INFO
Gothia Cup is using