Altona 93

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Salam FC Altona 93 2 7 0 09:00 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 18   15009300 INFO
Makati FC Altona 93 1 6 1 09:20 Heden 3 B13 Grp 3   15000300 INFO
Altona 93 Bälinge IF 0 2 09:30 Öisgården B18 Grp 4   15010901 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Altona 93 1 Finished 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 5   15009902  
Altona 93 Södra Skärgården IK Finished 12:30 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   15000603
V. Frölunda IF Altona 93 2 Finished 12:30 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 8   15006703  
Altona 93 2 Prep Schools Pumas Red 1 7 14:00 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 18   15003706 INFO
Altona 93 1 Academie De Foot Djerba 1 11 14:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   15000806 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgårdens IF Altona 93 1 4 1 09:50 Heden 3 B13 Grp 3   16000301 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 2 Altona 93 2 11 0 11:40 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 18   16004602 INFO
Associacao Black Bulls Altona 93 10 0 12:00 Överåsvallen B18 Grp 4   16001103 INFO
Altona 93 1 FC Saint Cloud 2 Finished 12:20 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 5   16006803  
Djurgården IF FF Altona 93 Finished 13:20 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   16000504
Altona 93 2 Shoot Football Academy Finished 15:40 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 8   16013807  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Altona 93 1 BK Häcken 2 3 1 09:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   17000800 INFO
SKF Czech Republic Altona 93 2 Finished 10:00 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 8   17006800  
Ytterby IS Altona 93 3 2 10:00 Öisgården B18 Grp 4   17010902 INFO
LFA Singapore 4 Altona 93 1 Finished 11:40 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 5   17013802  
BK Häcken Altona 93 Finished 11:40 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   17000602
Altona 93 2 Älvsborg FF 1 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 18   17003705 INFO
Helsingborgs IF Altona 93 1 5 0 15:20 Grimbo 1 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17007307 INFO
Skene IF Altona 93 2 4 3 16:30 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17004610 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Stockerau 2 Altona 93 1 Finished 13:20 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:8   18006805  
Altona 93 2 JSSL Singapore 2 Finished 14:10 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:4   18006806  
Altona 93 Sävedalens IF Finished 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 G11 Group 2:2   18015307
Precor FC Dubai Altona 93 2 0 14:30 Heden 3 B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   18000307 INFO
Altona 93 1 Cantolao, AD Finished 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:8   18009909  
Näsets SK 3 Altona 93 2 Finished 18:00 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:4   18006711  
Kungsbacka IF 2 Altona 93 Finished 19:00 Kviberg 20 G11 Group 2:2   18003512  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Altona 93 Prep Schools Lions Finished 10:40 Kviberg 9 A G11 Group 2:2   19011403  
City Football Schools AD Altona 93 2 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:4   19011803  
Live your world cup Altona 93 1 Finished 15:30 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:8   19000608
Gothia Cup is using